XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A
2015-11-14
2015-11-14
Poland
Jablonna

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1.
Podgajny Adam
6.0
2.
Maj Marcin
5.5
3.
Mroz Waldemar
5.0
4.
Ossolinski Ziemowit
5.0
5.
Skawinski Szymon
4.5
6.
Gajewski Dariusz
4.5
7.
Kutrowski Feliks
4.0
8.
Sacharewicz Krzysztof
4.0
9.
Kepinski Lech
4.0
10.
Szewczak Andrzej
4.0
11.
Kuzminski Jerzy
4.0
12.
Kaczmarczyk Marcin
3.5
13.
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz
3.0
14.
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof
3.0
15.
Zelak Wladyslaw
3.0
16.
Kozlowski Adam
3.0
17.
Sternik Piotr
3.0
18.
Ossolinski Lukasz
2.5
19.
Majek Waldemar
2.0
20.
Mysliwiec Eugeniusz
2.0
21.
Olszewski Jaroslaw
1.0
22.
Skawinski Dariusz
0.5
23.
Spychala Bronislaw
0.0


XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcin M. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Waldemar M. (1871)
Ziemowit O. (1883) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jerzy K. (1716)
Dariusz G. (1819) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marcin K. (1437)
Szymon S. (1348) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Wladyslaw Z. (1321)
Lech K. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Adam P. (1738)
Andrzej S. (1803) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Krzysztof I. (1450)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krzysztof S. (1728) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Lukasz O. (1425)
Feliks K. (1405) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Piotr S. (1373)
Eugeniusz M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jaroslaw O. (0)
Grzegorz I. (1245) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Dariusz S. (0)
Waldemar M. (1034) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Bronislaw S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Maj M.
0:1
Mroz W.
.
Ossolinski Z.
1:0
Kuzminski J.
.
Gajewski D.
1:0
Kaczmarczyk M.
.
Skawinski S.
1:0
Zelak W.
.
Kepinski L.
0:1
Podgajny A.
.
Szewczak A.
1:0
Iwaszkiewicz K.
.
Sacharewicz K.
1:0
Ossolinski L.
.
Kutrowski F.
1:0
Sternik P.
.
Mysliwiec E.
1:0
Olszewski J.
.
Iwaszkiewicz G.
1:0
Skawinski D.
.
Majek W.
1:0
Spychala B.

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ossolinski Ziemowit
1883F
Mroz Waldemar
1871F
Gajewski Dariusz
1819F
Szewczak Andrzej
1803F
Podgajny Adam
1738F
Sacharewicz Krzysztof
1728F
Kuzminski Jerzy
1716F
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof
1450F
Kaczmarczyk Marcin
1437F
Ossolinski Lukasz
1425F
Kozlowski Adam
1424F
Kutrowski Feliks
1405F
Sternik Piotr
1373F
Skawinski Szymon
1348F
Zelak Wladyslaw
1321F
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz
1245F
Majek Waldemar
1034F
Kepinski Lech
0
Maj Marcin
0
Mysliwiec Eugeniusz
0
Olszewski Jaroslaw
0
Skawinski Dariusz
0
Spychala Bronislaw
0

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Export

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.