XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A
2015-11-14
2015-11-14
Poland
Jablonna

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1. Podgajny Adam 6.0
2. Maj Marcin 5.5
3. Mroz Waldemar 5.0
4. Ossolinski Ziemowit 5.0
5. Skawinski Szymon 4.5
6. Gajewski Dariusz 4.5
7. Kutrowski Feliks 4.0
8. Sacharewicz Krzysztof 4.0
9. Kepinski Lech 4.0
10. Szewczak Andrzej 4.0
11. Kuzminski Jerzy 4.0
12. Kaczmarczyk Marcin 3.5
13. Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz 3.0
14. Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof 3.0
15. Zelak Wladyslaw 3.0
16. Kozlowski Adam 3.0
17. Sternik Piotr 3.0
18. Ossolinski Lukasz 2.5
19. Majek Waldemar 2.0
20. Mysliwiec Eugeniusz 2.0
21. Olszewski Jaroslaw 1.0
22. Skawinski Dariusz 0.5
23. Spychala Bronislaw 0.0

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcin M. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Waldemar M. (1871F)
Ziemowit O. (1883F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jerzy K. (1716F)
Dariusz G. (1819F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marcin K. (1437F)
Szymon S. (1348F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Wladyslaw Z. (1321F)
Lech K. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Adam P. (1738F)
Andrzej S. (1803F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Krzysztof I. (1450F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krzysztof S. (1728F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Lukasz O. (1425F)
Feliks K. (1405F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Piotr S. (1373F)
Eugeniusz M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jaroslaw O. (0)
Grzegorz I. (1245F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Dariusz S. (0)
Waldemar M. (1034F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Bronislaw S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Maj M. 0:1 Mroz W.
. Ossolinski Z. 1:0 Kuzminski J.
. Gajewski D. 1:0 Kaczmarczyk M.
. Skawinski S. 1:0 Zelak W.
. Kepinski L. 0:1 Podgajny A.
. Szewczak A. 1:0 Iwaszkiewicz K.
. Sacharewicz K. 1:0 Ossolinski L.
. Kutrowski F. 1:0 Sternik P.
. Mysliwiec E. 1:0 Olszewski J.
. Iwaszkiewicz G. 1:0 Skawinski D.
. Majek W. 1:0 Spychala B.

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ossolinski Ziemowit 1883F
Mroz Waldemar 1871F
Gajewski Dariusz 1819F
Szewczak Andrzej 1803F
Podgajny Adam 1738F
Sacharewicz Krzysztof 1728F
Kuzminski Jerzy 1716F
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof 1450F
Kaczmarczyk Marcin 1437F
Ossolinski Lukasz 1425F
Kozlowski Adam 1424F
Kutrowski Feliks 1405F
Sternik Piotr 1373F
Skawinski Szymon 1348F
Zelak Wladyslaw 1321F
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz 1245F
Majek Waldemar 1034F
Kepinski Lech 0
Maj Marcin 0
Mysliwiec Eugeniusz 0
Olszewski Jaroslaw 0
Skawinski Dariusz 0
Spychala Bronislaw 0

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Export

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XX Grand Prix Gminy Jablonna turniej 3A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.