3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Farkas Gabor 2365F
Rohacek Miroslav 2326F
Varga David 2311F
Federic Jozef 2304F
Balogh Peter 2275F
Karas Marek 2236F
Jablonicky Martin 2231F
Matejovic Juraj 2219F
Gruca Miroslav 2211F
Banas Kamil 2208F
Dugovic Branislav 2205F
Sahidi Samir 2205F
Gabris Ondrej 2197F
Macko Miroslav 2192F
Takacs Laszlo 2187F
Kleman Miroslav 2178F
Polacik Igor 2167F
Cech Dominik 2163F
Ac Michal 2161F
Dujava Daniel 2143F
Oprea Erik 2143F
Banasova Katarina 2132F
Macko Peter 2125F
Bronis Marian 2123F
Slapak Zdenek 2123F
Sukuba Zdeno 2123F
Kohlmann Robert 2115F
Petrik Karol 2109F
Bartos Miloslav 2108F
Chovanec Vladimir 2102F
Michal Silvio 2098F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2092F
Kolcak Marek 2092F
Madar Martin 2092F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2092F
Koren Jan 2091F
Orosi Peter 2085F
Krajnak Robert 2078F
Micek Jaroslav 2077F
Mydlarik Martin 2077F
Lintner Igor 2074F
Sulek Viliam 2070F
Macka Oto 2063F
Bochnickova Andrea 2060F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Antol Ladislav 2055F
Hudec Jan 2054F
Sturc Jan 2046F
Koval Michal 2035F
Mandak Miroslav 2035F
Petreje Juraj 2034F
Janos Ivan 2032F
Sturc Gustav 2026F
Hartl Jan 2024F
Szollos Ondrej 2019F
Lesny Stefan 2015F
Bednar Miroslav 2003F
Nepras Martin 2003F
Pusec Pavol 2002F
Vrtiakova Anna 1991F
Jancovicova Andrea 1990F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1986F
Vimmer Michal 1984F
Koloditsova Renata 1981F
Goga Frantisek 1974F
Jursa Branislav 1974F
Sipeky Ladislav 1970F
Faltan Peter 1969F
Helbich Branislav 1969F
Labar Eduard 1966F
Kebis Milos 1963F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1960F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1960F
Novak Stanislav 1959F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1958F
Hurban Martin 1956F
Antala Jan 1951F
Kajan Milan 1950F
Sorsak Jozef 1950F
Certik Matej 1944F
Mraz Martin 1942F
Prochazka Jaromir 1942F
Rezak Milan 1941F
Srna Jan 1939F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Lobodas Andrej 1936F
Isa Vlastimil 1933F
Kosegi Marek 1932F
Karlik Lukas 1927F
Ochrana Ladislav 1927F
Raczko Peter 1921F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1916F
Hulla Stanislav 1915F
Ujhelyi Matus 1915F
Henc Marian 1912F
Tomanek Rafael 1912F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Badura Peter 1906F
Gremen Tomas 1900F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Pekar Jozef 1896F
Kucera Michal 1895F
Vinarcik Jan 1887F
Zacik Anton 1885F
Stanko Ivan 1884F
Ulehla Dag 1882F
Sustak Roman 1881F
Cibik Jan 1879F
Jelenciak Jozef 1870F
Kirylov Julian 1869F
Novak Martin 1869F
Koutny Pavel 1864F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1860F
Andre Jan 1858F
Spielbock Tomas 1851F
Machalec Vladimir 1848F
Beran Jan 1847F
Pozsar Peter 1847F
Zitniak Jozef 1844F
Havrila Martin 1841F
Zetocha Adrian 1838F
Vanek Libor 1833F
Suchansky Jakub 1832F
Horvath Marek 1831F
Mikulasek Viktor 1831F
Granec Stefan 1830F
Priam Stefan 1829F
Koutny Bretislav 1828F
Navara Vladimir 1828F
Mrkvik Jan 1827F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1827F
Turcer Peter 1821F
Munk Lubomir 1820F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1815F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Soldan Jan 1803F
Petrigacova Daniela 1801F
Petrakovic Kamil 1800F
Molnar Viliam 1799F
Krammer Peter 1793F
Sosovicka Jakub 1790F
Marcok Jan 1786F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Rathousky Karol 1785F
Susko Peter 1785F
Chodak Ivan 1782F
Jurcak Marian 1776F
Kosnac Patrik 1776F
Galan Anton 1772F
Racko Jan 1772F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Androvic Peter 1763F
Boldocki Rastislav 1763F
Garaj Ivan 1762F
Silhar Martin 1762F
Bohacek Ludovit 1760F
Juhas Jan 1760F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1757F
Kedro Tomas 1756F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1749F
Kysel Jozef 1749F
Sandor Martin 1746F
Halasz Adam 1745F
Zacka Ladislav 1737F
Gonda Jan 1735F
Halasz Michal 1735F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1732F
Hlubovic Michal 1730F
Krajcovic Boris 1730F
Skoviera Luboslav 1730F
Paulicka Ivan 1729F
Vitazka Juraj 1725F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Ptak Jozef 1722F
Zahorsky Michal 1720F
Kis Tomas 1716F
Karas Juraj 1712F
Rintel Boris 1701F
Vadila Ondrej 1696F
Cebo Vladimir 1689F
Kosper Peter 1683F
Illovsky Michal 1680F
Gzib David 1671F
Sith Jozef 1669F
Tuzinsky Marian 1669F
Beno Milan 1666F
Fedor Pavol 1660F
Marusic Martin 1655F
Meszaros Laszlo 1655F
Kison Jan 1652F
Kobela Pavol 1650F
Valovic Matus 1644F
Saly Jan Jakub 1639F
Povraznik Peter 1634F
Vrbiar Tomas 1625F
Tittel Emil 1623F
Hanker Lubomir 1596F
Belas Jozef 1576F
Dubnicka Stefan 1544F
Vojtko Robert 1544F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1538F
Salgovic Simon 1519F
Soltys Oliver 1513F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Barta Ondrej 1482F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1482F
Banas Kamil 1218F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.