Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015
2015-10-09
2015-10-17
Russia
Kirov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Garipov Zufar 7.5
2. Hudoshubin Valentin 7.0
3. Malyshev Evgeny 6.5
4. Tsarukian Gukas 6.5
5. Blinov Vladimir 6.5
6. Kokorin Oleg 6.5
7. Shuljya Alexander 6.0
8. Golovin Vladimir 6.0
9. Visheratin Vitalij 6.0
10. Shustov Dmitrij 6.0
11. Kaisin Yrij 6.0
12. Matantsev Nikolaj 6.0
13. Musikhin Andrey 5.5
14. Chigarev Vyacheslav 5.5
15. Shipelov Daniil 5.5
16. Novoselov Lev 5.5
17. Marjin Maksim 5.5
18. Kostitsyn Genrikh 5.0
19. Suvorov Sergey 5.0
20. Shestakov Konstantin 5.0
21. Zelenin Mikhail 5.0
22. Malykh Vadim 5.0
23. Tolmachev Yury 5.0
24. Lebedev Evgenij 5.0
25. Skachkov Tamerlan 5.0
26. Dergachev Andrey 5.0
27. Bezdenezhnykh Lev 4.5
28. Novash Ivan 4.5
29. Bryzgalov Anatolij 4.5
30. Vasiljev Viktor 4.5
31. Salakhutdinov Danil 4.5
32. Yakimova Zlata 4.5
33. Novoselova Maria 4.5
34. Suvorov Nikolaj 4.5
35. Popov Leonid 4.5
36. Beresnev Sergej 4.5
37. Kryukov Denis 4.0
38. Gulina Irina 4.0
39. Bessonov Arsenij 4.0
40. Nasonova Elizaveta 4.0
41. Bobrovskiy Konstantin 4.0
42. Tokarev Yuriy V. 4.0
43. Akhmadeev Artem 4.0
44. Koryakin Ignatij 4.0
45. Selezenev Anatolij 4.0
46. Kuznetsov Dmitri 4.0
47. Suleimanov Konstantin 4.0
48. Kolodkin Nikolaj 3.5
49. Petukhov Yakov 3.5
50. Rylov Yrij 3.5
51. Vorobieva Nina 3.0
52. Suslova Nataliya 3.0
53. Loginskij Alexey 2.5
54. Mokrushin Sergey 2.5
55. Terentiev Vladimir 2.5
56. Zabelina Anna 2.5
57. Zimakin Matvej 2.5
58. Suslov Kirill 2.0
59. Vinokurov Alexander 2.0
60. Smirnov Ivan 2.0
61. Shubin Egor 2.0
62. Vorobieva Tatiana 1.5
63. Manina Nina 1.5
64. Tyutyunova Sofya 1.0
65. Shestakova Elizaveta 0.0
66. Kornacheva Alevtina 0.0

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zufar G. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Evgeny M. (1864F)
Valentin H. (1741F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitrij S. (1673F)
Gukas T. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Evgenij L. (0)
Vladimir B. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrey M. (0)
Alexander S. (1848F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vadim M. (0)
Vladimir G. (0) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Nikolaj M. (1795F)
Yrij K. (1917F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Oleg K. (0)
Lev N. (1913F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Mikhail Z. (0)
Maksim M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Leonid P. (1657F)
Yury T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Denis K. (0)
Tamerlan S. (1621F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vitalij V. (1805F)
Dmitri K. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin S. (0)
Lev B. (1521F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan N. (0)
Anatolij B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Daniil S. (1795F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vyacheslav C. (1720F)
Nikolaj S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yakov P. (0)
Sergej B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Danil S. (0)
Maria N. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Konstantin B. (0)
V. T. Y. (1583F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey D. (0)
Elizaveta N. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Egor S. (0)
Irina G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yrij R. (1567F)
Nikolaj K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Zlata Y. (0)
Nina V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artem A. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Ignatij K. (0)
Nataliya S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sofya T. (0)
Anna Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Alexey L. (0)
Vladimir T. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Matvej Z. (0)
Nina M. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Alevtina K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Garipov Z.
0.5:0.5
Malyshev E.
.
Hudoshubin V.
1:0
Shustov D.
.
Tsarukian G.
1:0
Lebedev E.
.
Blinov V.
1:0
Musikhin A.
.
Shuljya A.
1:0
Malykh V.
.
Golovin V.
0:1
Matantsev N.
.
Kaisin Y.
0.5:0.5
Kokorin O.
.
Novoselov L.
1:0
Zelenin M.
.
Marjin M.
1:0
Popov L.
.
Tolmachev Y.
1:0
Kryukov D.
.
Skachkov T.
0:1
Visheratin V.
.
Kuznetsov D.
1:0
Suleimanov K.
.
Bezdenezhnykh L.
0.5:0.5
Novash I.
.
Bryzgalov A.
0:1
Shipelov D.
.
Vasiljev V.
0:1
Chigarev V.
.
Suvorov N.
1:0
Petukhov Y.
.
Beresnev S.
0.5:0.5
Salakhutdinov D.
.
Novoselova M.
0.5:0.5
Bobrovskiy K.
.
Tokarev Y.
0:1
Dergachev A.
.
Nasonova E.
1:0
Shubin E.
.
Gulina I.
0.5:0.5
Rylov Y.
.
Kolodkin N.
0:1
Yakimova Z.
.
Vorobieva N.
0:1
Akhmadeev A.
.
Suslov K.
0:1
Koryakin I.
.
Suslova N.
1:0
Tyutyunova S.
.
Zabelina A.
0:1
Loginskij A.
.
Terentiev V.
0:1
Zimakin M.
.
Manina N.
1:0
Kornacheva A.

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kaisin Yrij 1917F
Novoselov Lev 1913F
Kostitsyn Genrikh 1905F
Malyshev Evgeny 1864F
Shuljya Alexander 1848F
Visheratin Vitalij 1805F
Matantsev Nikolaj 1795F
Shipelov Daniil 1795F
Hudoshubin Valentin 1741F
Chigarev Vyacheslav 1720F
Shustov Dmitrij 1673F
Popov Leonid 1657F
Skachkov Tamerlan 1621F
Tokarev Yuriy V. 1583F
Rylov Yrij 1567F
Bezdenezhnykh Lev 1521F
Akhmadeev Artem 0
Beresnev Sergej 0
Bessonov Arsenij 0
Blinov Vladimir 0
Bobrovskiy Konstantin 0
Bryzgalov Anatolij 0
Dergachev Andrey 0
Garipov Zufar 0
Golovin Vladimir 0
Gulina Irina 0
Kokorin Oleg 0
Kolodkin Nikolaj 0
Kornacheva Alevtina 0
Koryakin Ignatij 0
Kryukov Denis 0
Kuznetsov Dmitri 0
Lebedev Evgenij 0
Loginskij Alexey 0
Malykh Vadim 0
Manina Nina 0
Marjin Maksim 0
Mokrushin Sergey 0
Musikhin Andrey 0
Nasonova Elizaveta 0
Novash Ivan 0
Novoselova Maria 0
Petukhov Yakov 0
Salakhutdinov Danil 0
Selezenev Anatolij 0
Shestakov Konstantin 0
Shestakova Elizaveta 0
Shubin Egor 0
Smirnov Ivan 0
Suleimanov Konstantin 0
Suslov Kirill 0
Suslova Nataliya 0
Suvorov Nikolaj 0
Suvorov Sergey 0
Terentiev Vladimir 0
Tolmachev Yury 0
Tsarukian Gukas 0
Tyutyunova Sofya 0
Vasiljev Viktor 0
Vinokurov Alexander 0
Vorobieva Nina 0
Vorobieva Tatiana 0
Yakimova Zlata 0
Zabelina Anna 0
Zelenin Mikhail 0
Zimakin Matvej 0

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Export

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.