1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10
2016-04-23
2016-04-23
Czech Republic
various
Ratajczak Z.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Rank

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Results

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Havelka Josef 2274F
Kozusek Daniel 2166F
Wagner Vojtech 2115F
Sucharda David 2057F
Kabelka Ondrej 2033F
Liska Jiri 2016F
Bulockin Martin 1941F
Gloser David 1876F
Riha Vojtech 1850F
Sajdl Jan 1702F
Kupsa Matej 1693F
Bouchal Lukas 1686F
Hofman Krystof 1684F
Vitova Anna 1683F
Rokos Filip 1680F
Skrabanek Matej 1673F
Jares Michal 1627F
Rocnak Michal 1624F
Sucharda Tomas 1616F
Kolomy Adam 1612F
Nemecek Lukas 1588F
Zeman Daniel 1588F
Holasek Vojtech 1584F
Jezek Jakub 1584F
Dolecek Matej 1578F
Horak Jan 1578F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1572F
Novotny Martin 1566F
Novotna Tereza 1550F
Paulus Vaclav 1547F
Simon Jakub 1540F
Korinek Vojtech 1532F
Kasik Martin 1531F
Pise Jiri 1516F
Holasek Vit 1514F
Pavlicek Lukas 1509F
Kronowetter Borivoj 1507F
Trojtl Jan 1482F
Ranny Lukas 1479F
Doubek Jakub 1472F
Simon Michal 1465F
Fojt Petr 1464F
Lezik Jan 1464F
Krizek Vladimir 1457F
Smajzrova Veronika 1450F
Novotny Ondrej 1440F
Pesek Patrik 1435F
Zelenka Petr 1435F
Volenec Jakub 1409F
Kalousova Julie 1405F
Brokl Daniel 1391F
Vaskova Marie 1384F
Kral Tomas 1365F
Nosal Marek 1340F
Holaskova Marketa 1335F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1328F
Nemecek Pavel 1318F
Drabon Filip 1307F
Dus Albert 1304F
Kronowetter Ales 1293F
Malak Petr 1291F
Pise Michal 1259F
Danek Jakub 1235F
Prazak Viktor 1229F
Hurtik Matej 1175F
Holaskova Veronika 1149F
Bartos Andrej 0
Bilek Jaroslav 0
Brejsa Adam 0
Bures Lukas 0
Bures Tomas 0
Cermak Stanislav 0
Cernohous Marek 0
Chalupa Jakub 0
Chladek Josef 0
Dolensky Filip 0
Dolezal Karel 0
Dostal Jakub 0
Dostal Vojtech 0
Dostalek Patrik 0
Dostalova Hana 0
Dudlova Katerina 0
Duriancik Michal 0
Grubhoffer Stanislav 0
Hamadova Martina 0
Hetfleischova Elen 0
Holasek Tomas 0
Hornicek Vaclav 0
Hyks Jan 0
Jakubec Vit 0
Jilek Marcel 0
Kabelka Tomas 0
Kobr Matej 0
Koci Vaclav 0
Kotrc Jiri 0
Koumar Filip 0
Kratenova Kristyna 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kuba Jakub 0
Kumpost Pavel 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Linhart Frantisek 0
Malek Filip 0
Malkova Barbora 0
Marek Frantisek 0
Martinek Michal 0
Minar Milan 0
Nemeckova Kamila 0
Novotny Pavel 0
Olsak Vojtech 0
Ort Hastal 0
Pavlas Jiri 0
Pekar Adam 0
Pesek Martin 0
Pesek Petr 0
Picha Stepan 0
Polacek Ludek 0
Prenosil Julian 0
Rockova Adela 0
Rydl Jan 0
Sara Michal 0
Seibert Nataniel 0
Sichrovsky Tomas 0
Smajzrova Dominika 0
Solarova Karolina 0
Stoklasek Ondrej 0
Sucharda Jan 0
Sulc Jiri 0
Thorovsky Vojtech 0
Vondracek Daniel 0
Vorisek Michael 0
Wagnerova Tereza 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zapotocka Eliska 0
Zelenka Adam 0

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Export

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.