1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10
2016-04-23
2016-04-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Rank

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Results

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Havelka Josef
2274F
Kozusek Daniel
2166F
Wagner Vojtech
2115F
Sucharda David
2057F
Kabelka Ondrej
2033F
Liska Jiri
2016F
Bulockin Martin
1941F
Gloser David
1876F
Riha Vojtech
1850F
Sajdl Jan
1702F
Kupsa Matej
1693F
Bouchal Lukas
1686F
Hofman Krystof
1684F
Vitova Anna
1683F
Rokos Filip
1680F
Skrabanek Matej
1673F
Jares Michal
1627F
Rocnak Michal
1624F
Sucharda Tomas
1616F
Kolomy Adam
1612F
Nemecek Lukas
1588F
Zeman Daniel
1588F
Holasek Vojtech
1584F
Jezek Jakub
1584F
Dolecek Matej
1578F
Horak Jan
1578F
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1572F
Novotny Martin
1566F
Novotna Tereza
1550F
Paulus Vaclav
1547F
Simon Jakub
1540F
Korinek Vojtech
1532F
Kasik Martin
1531F
Pise Jiri
1516F
Holasek Vit
1514F
Pavlicek Lukas
1509F
Kronowetter Borivoj
1507F
Trojtl Jan
1482F
Ranny Lukas
1479F
Doubek Jakub
1472F
Simon Michal
1465F
Fojt Petr
1464F
Lezik Jan
1464F
Krizek Vladimir
1457F
Smajzrova Veronika
1450F
Novotny Ondrej
1440F
Pesek Patrik
1435F
Zelenka Petr
1435F
Volenec Jakub
1409F
Kalousova Julie
1405F
Brokl Daniel
1391F
Vaskova Marie
1384F
Kral Tomas
1365F
Nosal Marek
1340F
Holaskova Marketa
1335F
Kratochvilova Kristyna
1328F
Nemecek Pavel
1318F
Drabon Filip
1307F
Dus Albert
1304F
Kronowetter Ales
1293F
Malak Petr
1291F
Pise Michal
1259F
Danek Jakub
1235F
Prazak Viktor
1229F
Hurtik Matej
1175F
Holaskova Veronika
1149F
Bartos Andrej
0
Bilek Jaroslav
0
Brejsa Adam
0
Bures Lukas
0
Bures Tomas
0
Cermak Stanislav
0
Cernohous Marek
0
Chalupa Jakub
0
Chladek Josef
0
Dolensky Filip
0
Dolezal Karel
0
Dostal Jakub
0
Dostal Vojtech
0
Dostalek Patrik
0
Dostalova Hana
0
Dudlova Katerina
0
Duriancik Michal
0
Grubhoffer Stanislav
0
Hamadova Martina
0
Hetfleischova Elen
0
Holasek Tomas
0
Hornicek Vaclav
0
Hyks Jan
0
Jakubec Vit
0
Jilek Marcel
0
Kabelka Tomas
0
Kobr Matej
0
Koci Vaclav
0
Kotrc Jiri
0
Koumar Filip
0
Kratenova Kristyna
0
Krticka Jakub
0
Kuba Jakub
0
Kumpost Pavel
0
Lajbl Jan
0
Linhart Frantisek
0
Malek Filip
0
Malkova Barbora
0
Marek Frantisek
0
Martinek Michal
0
Minar Milan
0
Nemeckova Kamila
0
Novotny Pavel
0
Olsak Vojtech
0
Ort Hastal
0
Pavlas Jiri
0
Pekar Adam
0
Pesek Martin
0
Pesek Petr
0
Picha Stepan
0
Polacek Ludek
0
Prenosil Julian
0
Rockova Adela
0
Rydl Jan
0
Sara Michal
0
Seibert Nataniel
0
Sichrovsky Tomas
0
Smajzrova Dominika
0
Solarova Karolina
0
Stoklasek Ondrej
0
Sucharda Jan
0
Sulc Jiri
0
Thorovsky Vojtech
0
Vondracek Daniel
0
Vorisek Michael
0
Wagnerova Tereza
0
Winter Ondrej
0
Zapotocka Eliska
0
Zelenka Adam
0

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Export

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - sever 2015/2016 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.