1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11
2016-04-23
2016-04-24
Czech Republic
various
Nyazi K.

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Rank

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Results

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Chwistek Karel 1958F
Kovarik Matyas 1928F
Gemsa Pavel 1915F
Havelka Ondrej 1911F
Krejcok Tobias 1870F
Vraj Karel 1815F
Jiricek Jakub 1802F
Nehyba Martin 1801F
Laurincova Kristyna 1791F
Bierska Adela 1790F
Hronek Martin 1782F
Vraj Ondrej 1782F
Filip Tomas 1769F
Kopcova Ludmila 1752F
Stalmach Richard 1751F
Gnojek Petr 1744F
Vantuch Lucian 1739F
Demko Robert 1732F
Fryda Dominik 1730F
Chlebek Jan 1729F
Nemec David 1709F
Londin Simon 1698F
Szotkowski David 1670F
Prochazka Ludvik 1664F
Kovarik David 1663F
Zitny Michal 1657F
Hartingerova Martina 1652F
Halamicek Radek 1646F
Galik Jakub 1632F
Kopec Ladislav 1631F
Hvozdovic Jan 1629F
Volak Simon 1622F
Nekarda Jan 1620F
Richterova Julie 1616F
Nemec Jakub 1615F
Sigut David 1614F
Stefanik Marek 1614F
Budik Pavel 1612F
Ocko Dominik 1610F
Nytra Ondrej 1608F
Berezjuk Rostislav 1606F
Mavrev David 1601F
Skula Milan 1601F
Frank Adam 1581F
Pavlik Vladimir 1579F
Odstrcil Lukas 1572F
Keprt Tomas 1569F
Hrabal Matej 1559F
Zidek Daniel 1557F
Jiricek Vojtech 1533F
Markova Kristyna 1531F
Kures Michael 1527F
Koci Tomas 1525F
Jelinek Jindrich 1524F
Krivanek Jakub 1512F
Tajovsky Matej 1502F
Soukup Ondrej 1498F
Galda Tomas 1495F
Zelnitius Albert 1487F
Richvalsky Patrik 1486F
Machacek Lukas 1473F
Musial Dominik 1465F
Opela Radek 1453F
Karlik Jachym 1448F
Lanca Petr David 1444F
Dancakova Klara 1438F
Skrivanek Michal 1432F
Dvorak Martin 1424F
Kriz Tomas 1422F
Dumek David 1414F
Mikesch Dalibor 1406F
Bosak Rene 1399F
Svoboda Filip 1399F
Gres Michal 1395F
Vyvial Patrik 1394F
Miklosz Michael 1384F
Khadash Kamil 1383F
Sak Simon 1380F
Janotka Oldrich 1377F
Walek Filip 1364F
Szkandera Ondrej 1362F
Taus Zdenek 1362F
Winkler David 1359F
Vasinek Martin 1354F
Vratny Jakub 1343F
Haska Filip 1327F
Mateju Roman 1326F
Vavrinkova Anna 1320F
Fizerova Lucie 1307F
Vsetulova Viktorie 1302F
Liska Martin 1297F
Adamczyk Martin 1293F
Vavrinkova Marie 1293F
Soban Jan 1292F
Martyniuk Vladislav 1283F
Fizer Marek 1274F
Babula Vlastimil 1273F
Bauer Miroslav 1269F
Lapcik Roman 1268F
Musil Radim 1264F
Odlevak Marek 1236F
Geryk Simon 1235F
Janotkova Katerina 1229F
Szuscikova Natalie 1222F
Mohapl Tomas 1221F
Stoudek Michal 1221F
Dudova Pavlina 1216F
Richter Rudolf 1196F
Habinova Alice 1180F
Vankova Marie 1162F
Foltynek Stanislav 1159F
Obsivacova Jana 1157F
Khadash Samuel 1135F
Matoskova Monika 1119F
Palanek Rene 1111F
Tajovsky Simon 1032F
Blahut Vladislav 0
Bocek Adam 0
Bohac Simon 0
Bores Tomas 0
Bouchal Marek 0
Bravansky Lukas 0
Bravansky Michal 0
Buchta Bartolomej 0
Budik Tomas 0
Bures Lukas 0
Buzas Michal 0
Cech Matej 0
Czepiec Richard 0
Dvoracek Jan Matyas 0
Fikejs Tomas 0
Gebauer Adam 0
Gerekova Eliska 0
Gregor Jiri 0
Gregurkova Nikola 0
Halamicek Filip 0
Halik Jakub 0
Havel Vojtech 0
Holecek Dominik 0
Horacek Samuel 0
Hronek Ondrej 0
Husa Stepan 0
Husicka Jakub 0
Jahn Filip 0
Jankovsky Leonard 0
Janotka Jakub 0
Jelinek Eduard 0
Jelinek Vit 0
Jurca Radek 0
Kachyna Filip 0
Kalabis Lukas 0
Kamaradova Alzbeta 0
Kamas Gabriel 0
Kilberger Ondrej 0
Knettig Vojtech 0
Kocurek Adam 0
Kopecky Matej 0
Kosulicova Anna 0
Kristl Matej 0
Kubala Pavel 0
Kubala Vojtech 0
Kurfurst Adam 0
Lepka Dominik 0
Losse Josef 0
Manasek Bedrich 0
Masek Jiri 0
Matula Jakub 0
Melich Matyas 0
Novotny Tomas 0
Oborny Tomas 0
Odstrcil Martin 0
Ondra Petr 0
Papousek Vaclav 0
Parizek Vit 0
Paseka Matyas 0
Pekara Premysl 0
Pekara Stepan 0
Petricek Lukas 0
Pola Matej 0
Politzer Teodor 0
Potykova Adela 0
Prokop Martin 0
Reznicek Patrik 0
Reznicek Stepan 0
Ruzickova Ema 0
Saskova Renata 0
Sattler Daniel 0
Sebena Patrik 0
Sisma Marek 0
Sisma Ondrej 0
Skrob Ondrej 0
Stepanek Jan 0
Svoboda Michal 0
Valcikevic Kristian 0
Valusek Vojtech 0
Varecha Vojtech 0
Vasek Gabriel 0
Wolf Ondrej 0
Zeleny Josef 0
Zemek Antonin 0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Export

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r8-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.