1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Rank

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Results

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chwistek Karel
1922F
Havelka Ondrej
1880F
Gemsa Pavel
1856F
Kovarik Matyas
1854F
Vraj Karel
1821F
Nehyba Martin
1805F
Bierska Adela
1790F
Filip Tomas
1785F
Vraj Ondrej
1783F
Hronek Martin
1782F
Chlebek Jan
1766F
Jiricek Jakub
1759F
Laurincova Kristyna
1738F
Londin Simon
1725F
Gnojek Petr
1713F
Fryda Dominik
1700F
Krejcok Tobias
1698F
Demko Robert
1695F
Stalmach Richard
1665F
Prochazka Ludvik
1664F
Sigut David
1656F
Hartingerova Martina
1652F
Kopcova Ludmila
1651F
Kovarik David
1643F
Vantuch Lucian
1638F
Zitny Michal
1635F
Nemec David
1633F
Pavlik Vladimir
1627F
Galik Jakub
1626F
Nytra Ondrej
1613F
Nemec Jakub
1612F
Budik Pavel
1605F
Halamicek Radek
1605F
Skula Milan
1601F
Berezjuk Rostislav
1595F
Nekarda Jan
1589F
Ocko Dominik
1588F
Szotkowski David
1586F
Machacek Lukas
1567F
Mavrev David
1566F
Hrabal Matej
1559F
Kopec Ladislav
1556F
Zidek Daniel
1554F
Jiricek Vojtech
1541F
Kures Michael
1540F
Odstrcil Lukas
1540F
Tajovsky Matej
1530F
Richterova Julie
1529F
Koci Tomas
1525F
Frank Adam
1523F
Jelinek Jindrich
1520F
Stefanik Marek
1507F
Zelnitius Albert
1498F
Galda Tomas
1495F
Markova Kristyna
1491F
Krivanek Jakub
1486F
Richvalsky Patrik
1486F
Lanca Petr David
1474F
Musial Dominik
1459F
Dancakova Klara
1438F
Skrivanek Michal
1432F
Karlik Jachym
1430F
Kriz Tomas
1429F
Opela Radek
1428F
Haska Filip
1426F
Mikesch Dalibor
1423F
Soukup Ondrej
1422F
Bosak Rene
1415F
Dumek David
1414F
Gres Michal
1410F
Dvorak Martin
1409F
Khadash Kamil
1401F
Svoboda Filip
1399F
Vyvial Patrik
1394F
Sak Simon
1380F
Janotka Oldrich
1377F
Miklosz Michael
1365F
Szkandera Ondrej
1362F
Taus Zdenek
1362F
Winkler David
1359F
Vratny Jakub
1343F
Vavrinkova Anna
1329F
Mateju Roman
1326F
Vavrinkova Marie
1313F
Walek Filip
1312F
Fizerova Lucie
1302F
Liska Martin
1297F
Vsetulova Viktorie
1295F
Adamczyk Martin
1293F
Soban Jan
1287F
Babula Vlastimil
1281F
Fizer Marek
1274F
Bauer Miroslav
1269F
Lapcik Roman
1268F
Musil Radim
1264F
Odlevak Marek
1236F
Geryk Simon
1235F
Mohapl Tomas
1227F
Dudova Pavlina
1223F
Szuscikova Natalie
1223F
Richter Rudolf
1199F
Habinova Alice
1180F
Janotkova Katerina
1177F
Foltynek Stanislav
1165F
Vankova Marie
1162F
Matoskova Monika
1119F
Palanek Rene
1114F
Blahut Vladislav
0
Bocek Adam
0
Bohac Simon
0
Bores Tomas
0
Bouchal Marek
0
Bravansky Lukas
0
Bravansky Michal
0
Buchta Bartolomej
0
Budik Tomas
0
Bures Lukas
0
Buzas Michal
0
Cech Matej
0
Czepiec Richard
0
Dvoracek Jan Matyas
0
Fikejs Tomas
0
Gebauer Adam
0
Gerekova Eliska
0
Gregor Jiri
0
Gregurkova Nikola
0
Halamicek Filip
0
Halik Jakub
0
Havel Vojtech
0
Holecek Dominik
0
Horacek Samuel
0
Hronek Ondrej
0
Husa Stepan
0
Husicka Jakub
0
Hvozdovic Jan
0
Jahn Filip
0
Jankovsky Leonard
0
Janotka Jakub
0
Jelinek Eduard
0
Jelinek Vit
0
Jurca Radek
0
Kachyna Filip
0
Kalabis Lukas
0
Kamaradova Alzbeta
0
Kamas Gabriel
0
Keprt Tomas
0
Khadash Samuel
0
Kilberger Ondrej
0
Knettig Vojtech
0
Kocurek Adam
0
Kopecky Matej
0
Kosulicova Anna
0
Kristl Matej
0
Kubala Pavel
0
Kubala Vojtech
0
Kurfurst Adam
0
Lepka Dominik
0
Losse Josef
0
Manasek Bedrich
0
Martyniuk Vladislav
0
Masek Jiri
0
Matula Jakub
0
Melich Matyas
0
Novotny Tomas
0
Oborny Tomas
0
Obsivacova Jana
0
Odstrcil Martin
0
Ondra Petr
0
Papousek Vaclav
0
Parizek Vit
0
Paseka Matyas
0
Pekara Premysl
0
Pekara Stepan
0
Petricek Lukas
0
Pola Matej
0
Politzer Teodor
0
Potykova Adela
0
Prokop Martin
0
Reznicek Patrik
0
Reznicek Stepan
0
Ruzickova Ema
0
Saskova Renata
0
Sattler Daniel
0
Sebena Patrik
0
Sisma Marek
0
Sisma Ondrej
0
Skrob Ondrej
0
Stepanek Jan
0
Stoudek Michal
0
Svoboda Michal
0
Tajovsky Simon
0
Valcikevic Kristian
0
Valusek Vojtech
0
Varecha Vojtech
0
Vasek Gabriel
0
Vasinek Martin
0
Volak Simon
0
Wolf Ondrej
0
Zeleny Josef
0
Zemek Antonin
0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Export

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.