1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Czech Republic
various
Nyazi K.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Rank

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Results

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Havelka Ondrej 1982F
Filip Tomas 1934F
Chwistek Karel 1919F
Nehyba Martin 1903F
Gemsa Pavel 1822F
Jiricek Jakub 1807F
Vraj Karel 1798F
Gnojek Petr 1783F
Kovarik Matyas 1768F
Hronek Martin 1748F
Laurincova Kristyna 1740F
Chlebek Jan 1735F
Vraj Ondrej 1709F
Demko Robert 1707F
Vantuch Lucian 1686F
Jiricek Vojtech 1683F
Kopcova Ludmila 1681F
Szotkowski David 1681F
Fryda Dominik 1677F
Hartingerova Martina 1676F
Ocko Dominik 1659F
Kovarik David 1657F
Sigut David 1656F
Prochazka Ludvik 1653F
Londin Simon 1649F
Stalmach Richard 1645F
Krejcok Tobias 1644F
Stefanik Marek 1644F
Nytra Ondrej 1630F
Bierska Adela 1628F
Galik Jakub 1626F
Pavlik Vladimir 1623F
Budik Pavel 1621F
Nekarda Jan 1620F
Halamicek Radek 1619F
Nemec David 1615F
Skula Milan 1601F
Markova Kristyna 1588F
Nemec Jakub 1574F
Berezjuk Rostislav 1561F
Mavrev David 1538F
Jelinek Jindrich 1536F
Machacek Lukas 1536F
Kures Michael 1534F
Hrabal Matej 1532F
Haska Filip 1530F
Odstrcil Lukas 1526F
Zitny Michal 1526F
Zidek Daniel 1523F
Koci Tomas 1521F
Tajovsky Matej 1503F
Frank Adam 1497F
Galda Tomas 1495F
Lanca Petr David 1485F
Richvalsky Patrik 1484F
Vyvial Patrik 1472F
Skrivanek Michal 1465F
Richterova Julie 1464F
Musial Dominik 1462F
Dumek David 1452F
Kopec Ladislav 1426F
Opela Radek 1423F
Mikesch Dalibor 1421F
Bosak Rene 1415F
Gres Michal 1410F
Karlik Jachym 1395F
Svoboda Filip 1382F
Janotka Oldrich 1377F
Sak Simon 1376F
Soukup Ondrej 1373F
Szkandera Ondrej 1362F
Winkler David 1359F
Vavrinkova Anna 1343F
Vratny Jakub 1343F
Vavrinkova Marie 1330F
Adamczyk Martin 1316F
Walek Filip 1312F
Fizerova Lucie 1302F
Vsetulova Viktorie 1299F
Geryk Simon 1293F
Lapcik Roman 1276F
Fizer Marek 1274F
Soban Jan 1267F
Babula Vlastimil 1255F
Bauer Miroslav 1253F
Odlevak Marek 1228F
Mohapl Tomas 1227F
Dudova Pavlina 1223F
Szuscikova Natalie 1223F
Habinova Alice 1180F
Vankova Marie 1162F
Foltynek Stanislav 1151F
Richter Rudolf 1125F
Janotkova Katerina 1119F
Matoskova Monika 1117F
Palanek Rene 1114F
Blahut Vladislav 0
Bocek Adam 0
Bohac Simon 0
Bores Tomas 0
Bouchal Marek 0
Bravansky Lukas 0
Bravansky Michal 0
Buchta Bartolomej 0
Budik Tomas 0
Bures Lukas 0
Buzas Michal 0
Cech Matej 0
Czepiec Richard 0
Dancakova Klara 0
Dvoracek Jan Matyas 0
Dvorak Martin 0
Fikejs Tomas 0
Gebauer Adam 0
Gerekova Eliska 0
Gregor Jiri 0
Gregurkova Nikola 0
Halamicek Filip 0
Halik Jakub 0
Havel Vojtech 0
Holecek Dominik 0
Horacek Samuel 0
Hronek Ondrej 0
Husa Stepan 0
Husicka Jakub 0
Hvozdovic Jan 0
Jahn Filip 0
Jankovsky Leonard 0
Janotka Jakub 0
Jelinek Eduard 0
Jelinek Vit 0
Jurca Radek 0
Kachyna Filip 0
Kalabis Lukas 0
Kamaradova Alzbeta 0
Kamas Gabriel 0
Keprt Tomas 0
Khadash Kamil 0
Khadash Samuel 0
Kilberger Ondrej 0
Knettig Vojtech 0
Kocurek Adam 0
Kopecky Matej 0
Kosulicova Anna 0
Kristl Matej 0
Krivanek Jakub 0
Kriz Tomas 0
Kubala Pavel 0
Kubala Vojtech 0
Kurfurst Adam 0
Lepka Dominik 0
Liska Martin 0
Losse Josef 0
Manasek Bedrich 0
Martyniuk Vladislav 0
Masek Jiri 0
Mateju Roman 0
Matula Jakub 0
Melich Matyas 0
Miklosz Michael 0
Musil Radim 0
Novotny Tomas 0
Oborny Tomas 0
Obsivacova Jana 0
Odstrcil Martin 0
Ondra Petr 0
Papousek Vaclav 0
Parizek Vit 0
Paseka Matyas 0
Pekara Premysl 0
Pekara Stepan 0
Petricek Lukas 0
Pola Matej 0
Politzer Teodor 0
Potykova Adela 0
Prokop Martin 0
Reznicek Patrik 0
Reznicek Stepan 0
Ruzickova Ema 0
Saskova Renata 0
Sattler Daniel 0
Sebena Patrik 0
Sisma Marek 0
Sisma Ondrej 0
Skrob Ondrej 0
Stepanek Jan 0
Stoudek Michal 0
Svoboda Michal 0
Tajovsky Simon 0
Taus Zdenek 0
Valcikevic Kristian 0
Valusek Vojtech 0
Varecha Vojtech 0
Vasek Gabriel 0
Vasinek Martin 0
Volak Simon 0
Wolf Ondrej 0
Zeleny Josef 0
Zelnitius Albert 0
Zemek Antonin 0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Export

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r4-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.