1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various
Nyazi K.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1. Vraj Karel 3.0
2. Haska Filip 3.0
3. Lanca Petr David 3.0
4. Laurincova Kristyna 3.0
5. Machacek Lukas 3.0
6. Prochazka Ludvik 3.0
7. Hrabal Matej 2.5
8. Hronek Martin 2.5
9. Stoudek Michal 2.5
10. Vavrinkova Anna 2.5
11. Volak Simon 2.5
12. Vraj Ondrej 2.5
13. Bierska Adela 2.5
14. Hartingerova Martina 2.0
15. Nehyba Martin 2.0
16. Odstrcil Lukas 2.0
17. Nytra Ondrej 2.0
18. Stalmach Richard 2.0
19. Londin Simon 2.0
20. Babula Vlastimil 2.0
21. Zelnitius Albert 2.0
22. Nekarda Jan 2.0
23. Kures Michael 2.0
24. Nemec David 2.0
25. Halamicek Radek 1.5
26. Frank Adam 1.5
27. Gnojek Petr 1.5
28. Sigut David 1.5
29. Dancakova Klara 1.5
30. Jiricek Jakub 1.5
31. Kovarik Matyas 1.5
32. Khadash Samuel 1.5
33. Koci Tomas 1.5
34. Martyniuk Vladislav 1.5
35. Nemec Jakub 1.5
36. Richter Rudolf 1.5
37. Keprt Tomas 1.5
38. Miklosz Michael 1.5
39. Kopec Ladislav 1.5
40. Stefanik Marek 1.5
41. Zidek Daniel 1.0
42. Bravansky Lukas 1.0
43. Mavrev David 1.0
44. Mikesch Dalibor 1.0
45. Dvorak Martin 1.0
46. Fryda Dominik 1.0
47. Budik Pavel 1.0
48. Richterova Julie 1.0
49. Karlik Jachym 1.0
50. Chwistek Karel 1.0
51. Mohapl Tomas 1.0
52. Pavlik Vladimir 1.0
53. Ocko Dominik 1.0
54. Jelinek Jindrich 1.0
55. Vsetulova Viktorie 1.0
56. Reznicek Stepan 1.0
57. Galik Jakub 1.0
58. Bosak Rene 1.0
59. Dudova Pavlina 1.0
60. Lapcik Roman 1.0
61. Markova Kristyna 1.0
62. Demko Robert 1.0
63. Kriz Tomas 1.0
64. Zitny Michal 0.5
65. Pola Matej 0.5
66. Svoboda Filip 0.5
67. Soukup Ondrej 0.5
68. Bauer Miroslav 0.5
69. Kalabis Lukas 0.5
70. Kopcova Ludmila 0.5
71. Mateju Roman 0.0
72. Valcikevic Kristian 0.0
73. Tajovsky Matej 0.0
74. Skrivanek Michal 0.0
75. Hvozdovic Jan 0.0
76. Berezjuk Rostislav 0.0
77. Vyvial Patrik 0.0
78. Gerekova Eliska 0.0
79. Soban Jan 0.0
80. Gregurkova Nikola 0.0
81. Liska Martin 0.0
82. Habinova Alice 0.0
83. Ruzickova Ema 0.0
84. Janotka Oldrich 0.0
85. Adamczyk Martin 0.0
86. Gemsa Pavel 0.0
87. Szuscikova Natalie 0.0
88. Sak Simon 0.0
89. Jiricek Vojtech 0.0
90. Ondra Petr 0.0
91. Kovarik David 0.0
92. Szotkowski David 0.0
93. Tajovsky Simon 0.0
94. Cech Matej 0
95. Budik Tomas 0
96. Kopecky Matej 0
97. Kocurek Adam 0
98. Kamas Gabriel 0
99. Reznicek Patrik 0
100. Jankovsky Leonard 0
101. Husa Stepan 0
102. Valusek Vojtech 0
103. Palanek Rene 0
104. Bouchal Marek 0
105. Bures Lukas 0
106. Melich Matyas 0
107. Masek Jiri 0
108. Kurfurst Adam 0
109. Kamaradova Alzbeta 0
110. Kubala Pavel 0
111. Losse Josef 0
112. Bravansky Michal 0
113. Oborny Tomas 0
114. Buchta Bartolomej 0
115. Gres Michal 0
116. Obsivacova Jana 0
117. Kubala Vojtech 0
118. Vasek Gabriel 0
119. Musial Dominik 0
120. Walek Filip 0
121. Skula Milan 0
122. Kosulicova Anna 0
123. Potykova Adela 0
124. Vankova Marie 0
125. Holecek Dominik 0
126. Foltynek Stanislav 0
127. Richvalsky Patrik 0
128. Zemek Antonin 0
129. Taus Zdenek 0
130. Fizerova Lucie 0
131. Janotkova Katerina 0
132. Vratny Jakub 0
133. Opela Radek 0
134. Szkandera Ondrej 0
135. Fizer Marek 0
136. Krivanek Jakub 0
137. Geryk Simon 0
138. Paseka Matyas 0
139. Jahn Filip 0
140. Filip Tomas 0
141. Havelka Ondrej 0
142. Sisma Ondrej 0
143. Sisma Marek 0
144. Manasek Bedrich 0
145. Bores Tomas 0
146. Khadash Kamil 0
147. Jelinek Eduard 0
148. Vavrinkova Marie 0
149. Horacek Samuel 0
150. Dumek David 0
151. Odstrcil Martin 0
152. Czepiec Richard 0
153. Jelinek Vit 0
154. Knettig Vojtech 0
155. Pekara Premysl 0
156. Galda Tomas 0
157. Halik Jakub 0
158. Musil Radim 0
159. Wolf Ondrej 0
160. Kachyna Filip 0
161. Novotny Tomas 0
162. Dvoracek Jan Matyas 0
163. Parizek Vit 0
164. Kilberger Ondrej 0
165. Winkler David 0
166. Gregor Jiri 0
167. Politzer Teodor 0
168. Stepanek Jan 0
169. Hronek Ondrej 0
170. Saskova Renata 0
171. Svoboda Michal 0
172. Havel Vojtech 0
173. Matula Jakub 0
174. Varecha Vojtech 0
175. Zeleny Josef 0
176. Fikejs Tomas 0
177. Petricek Lukas 0
178. Prokop Martin 0
179. Matoskova Monika 0
180. Husicka Jakub 0
181. Papousek Vaclav 0
182. Sattler Daniel 0
183. Buzas Michal 0
184. Bohac Simon 0
185. Bocek Adam 0
186. Kristl Matej 0
187. Skrob Ondrej 0
188. Halamicek Filip 0
189. Janotka Jakub 0
190. Blahut Vladislav 0
191. Vasinek Martin 0
192. Pekara Stepan 0
193. Odlevak Marek 0
194. Gebauer Adam 0
195. Sebena Patrik 0
196. Lepka Dominik 0
197. Vantuch Lucian 0
198. Krejcok Tobias 0
199. Chlebek Jan 0
200. Jurca Radek 0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas M. (1536F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Ema R. (0)
David L. P. (1421F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ondrej N. (1628F)
Ludvik P. (1646F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Martin D. (0)
Michal S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Matej P. (0)
Martin H. (1706F) 1.5 1:0 0 David K. (1675F)
Matej H. (1507F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Jan N. (1602F)
Adela B. (1588F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Martina H. (1694F)
Ondrej V. (1697F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Pavel B. (1629F)
Michael K. (1506F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Michal S. (1521F)
Vlastimil B. (1249F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tomas M. (0)
Richard S. (1659F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Lukas O. (1518F)
Martin N. (1859F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Matyas K. (1759F)
Rudolf R. (1076F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Filip S. (1429F)
Tomas K. (1513F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Simon V. (0)
Samuel K. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Anna V. (1352F)
Adam F. (1524F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Filip H. (1492F)
Ladislav K. (1388F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Rostislav B. (1615F)
Michael M. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Dalibor M. (1428F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (1641F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Tomas K. (0)
Julie R. (1472F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miroslav B. (0)
Tomas K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Simon T. (0)
Dominik F. (1712F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Michal Z. (1546F)
Robert D. (1677F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel G. (1880F)
Kristyna M. (1603F) 0 1:0 0 Martin A. (1322F)
David M. (1538F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Kristyna L. (1717F)
Lukas K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jakub N. (1568F)
Ludmila K. (1783F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Dominik O. (1656F)
Martin L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 David N. (1613F)
Jan H. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Vladislav M. (0)
David S. (1583F) 0 0:1 0.5 Marek S. (1638F)
Nikola G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Albert Z. (0)
Petr O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Roman L. (1276F)
Vojtech J. (1700F) 0 0:1 2.0 Karel V. (1755F)
Simon S. (1384F) 0 0:1 0 Jakub G. (1618F)
Natalie S. (1234F) 0 0:1 0 Rene B. (1404F)
Oldrich J. (1408F) 0 0:1 0 Pavlina D. (1192F)
Table White player Black player
. Machacek L. 1:0 Ruzickova E.
. Lanca P. 1:0 Nytra O.
. Prochazka L. 1:0 Dvorak M.
. Stoudek M. 0.5:0.5 Pola M.
. Hronek M. 1:0 Kovarik D.
. Hrabal M. 1:0 Nekarda J.
. Bierska A. 1:0 Hartingerova M.
. Vraj O. 0.5:0.5 Budik P.
. Kures M. 1:0 Skrivanek M.
. Babula V. 1:0 Mohapl T.
. Stalmach R. 0:1 Odstrcil L.
. Nehyba M. 0.5:0.5 Kovarik M.
. Richter R. 1:0 Svoboda F.
. Koci T. 0:1 Volak S.
. Khadash S. 0:1 Vavrinkova A.
. Frank A. 0:1 Haska F.
. Kopec L. 1:0 Berezjuk R.
. Miklosz M. 1:0 Mikesch D.
. Pavlik V. 0.5:0.5 Keprt T.
. Richterova J. 0.5:0.5 Bauer M.
. Kriz T. 1:0 Tajovsky S.
. Fryda D. 1:0 Zitny M.
. Demko R. 1:0 Gemsa P.
. Markova K. 1:0 Adamczyk M.
. Mavrev D. 0:1 Laurincova K.
. Kalabis L. 0.5:0.5 Nemec J.
. Kopcova L. 0.5:0.5 Ocko D.
. Liska M. 0:1 Nemec D.
. Hvozdovic J. 0:1 Martyniuk V.
. Szotkowski D. 0:1 Stefanik M.
. Gregurkova N. 0:1 Zelnitius A.
. Ondra P. 0:1 Lapcik R.
. Jiricek V. 0:1 Vraj K.
. Sak S. 0:1 Galik J.
. Szuscikova N. 0:1 Bosak R.
. Janotka O. 0:1 Dudova P.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Havelka Ondrej 1939F
Chwistek Karel 1932F
Filip Tomas 1932F
Gemsa Pavel 1880F
Nehyba Martin 1859F
Jiricek Jakub 1807F
Gnojek Petr 1791F
Kopcova Ludmila 1783F
Kovarik Matyas 1759F
Vraj Karel 1755F
Chlebek Jan 1735F
Laurincova Kristyna 1717F
Fryda Dominik 1712F
Hronek Martin 1706F
Jiricek Vojtech 1700F
Vraj Ondrej 1697F
Hartingerova Martina 1694F
Vantuch Lucian 1686F
Demko Robert 1677F
Kovarik David 1675F
Stalmach Richard 1659F
Sigut David 1658F
Ocko Dominik 1656F
Prochazka Ludvik 1646F
Pavlik Vladimir 1641F
Stefanik Marek 1638F
Budik Pavel 1629F
Nytra Ondrej 1628F
Galik Jakub 1618F
Berezjuk Rostislav 1615F
Nemec David 1613F
Londin Simon 1607F
Halamicek Radek 1606F
Markova Kristyna 1603F
Nekarda Jan 1602F
Skula Milan 1601F
Bierska Adela 1588F
Szotkowski David 1583F
Nemec Jakub 1568F
Krejcok Tobias 1561F
Zitny Michal 1546F
Jelinek Jindrich 1538F
Mavrev David 1538F
Machacek Lukas 1536F
Zidek Daniel 1526F
Frank Adam 1524F
Skrivanek Michal 1521F
Odstrcil Lukas 1518F
Tajovsky Matej 1515F
Koci Tomas 1513F
Hrabal Matej 1507F
Kures Michael 1506F
Vyvial Patrik 1496F
Galda Tomas 1495F
Haska Filip 1492F
Richvalsky Patrik 1484F
Musial Dominik 1475F
Richterova Julie 1472F
Dumek David 1452F
Svoboda Filip 1429F
Mikesch Dalibor 1428F
Opela Radek 1423F
Lanca Petr David 1421F
Gres Michal 1410F
Janotka Oldrich 1408F
Bosak Rene 1404F
Karlik Jachym 1395F
Kopec Ladislav 1388F
Sak Simon 1384F
Soukup Ondrej 1380F
Szkandera Ondrej 1362F
Winkler David 1359F
Vavrinkova Anna 1352F
Vratny Jakub 1343F
Vavrinkova Marie 1330F
Adamczyk Martin 1322F
Walek Filip 1312F
Fizerova Lucie 1302F
Vsetulova Viktorie 1299F
Geryk Simon 1293F
Lapcik Roman 1276F
Soban Jan 1275F
Fizer Marek 1274F
Babula Vlastimil 1249F
Szuscikova Natalie 1234F
Odlevak Marek 1228F
Dudova Pavlina 1192F
Habinova Alice 1192F
Vankova Marie 1162F
Foltynek Stanislav 1151F
Janotkova Katerina 1119F
Matoskova Monika 1117F
Palanek Rene 1114F
Richter Rudolf 1076F
Bauer Miroslav 0
Blahut Vladislav 0
Bocek Adam 0
Bohac Simon 0
Bores Tomas 0
Bouchal Marek 0
Bravansky Lukas 0
Bravansky Michal 0
Buchta Bartolomej 0
Budik Tomas 0
Bures Lukas 0
Buzas Michal 0
Cech Matej 0
Czepiec Richard 0
Dancakova Klara 0
Dvoracek Jan Matyas 0
Dvorak Martin 0
Fikejs Tomas 0
Gebauer Adam 0
Gerekova Eliska 0
Gregor Jiri 0
Gregurkova Nikola 0
Halamicek Filip 0
Halik Jakub 0
Havel Vojtech 0
Holecek Dominik 0
Horacek Samuel 0
Hronek Ondrej 0
Husa Stepan 0
Husicka Jakub 0
Hvozdovic Jan 0
Jahn Filip 0
Jankovsky Leonard 0
Janotka Jakub 0
Jelinek Eduard 0
Jelinek Vit 0
Jurca Radek 0
Kachyna Filip 0
Kalabis Lukas 0
Kamaradova Alzbeta 0
Kamas Gabriel 0
Keprt Tomas 0
Khadash Kamil 0
Khadash Samuel 0
Kilberger Ondrej 0
Knettig Vojtech 0
Kocurek Adam 0
Kopecky Matej 0
Kosulicova Anna 0
Kristl Matej 0
Krivanek Jakub 0
Kriz Tomas 0
Kubala Pavel 0
Kubala Vojtech 0
Kurfurst Adam 0
Lepka Dominik 0
Liska Martin 0
Losse Josef 0
Manasek Bedrich 0
Martyniuk Vladislav 0
Masek Jiri 0
Mateju Roman 0
Matula Jakub 0
Melich Matyas 0
Miklosz Michael 0
Mohapl Tomas 0
Musil Radim 0
Novotny Tomas 0
Oborny Tomas 0
Obsivacova Jana 0
Odstrcil Martin 0
Ondra Petr 0
Papousek Vaclav 0
Parizek Vit 0
Paseka Matyas 0
Pekara Premysl 0
Pekara Stepan 0
Petricek Lukas 0
Pola Matej 0
Politzer Teodor 0
Potykova Adela 0
Prokop Martin 0
Reznicek Patrik 0
Reznicek Stepan 0
Ruzickova Ema 0
Saskova Renata 0
Sattler Daniel 0
Sebena Patrik 0
Sisma Marek 0
Sisma Ondrej 0
Skrob Ondrej 0
Stepanek Jan 0
Stoudek Michal 0
Svoboda Michal 0
Tajovsky Simon 0
Taus Zdenek 0
Valcikevic Kristian 0
Valusek Vojtech 0
Varecha Vojtech 0
Vasek Gabriel 0
Vasinek Martin 0
Volak Simon 0
Wolf Ondrej 0
Zeleny Josef 0
Zelnitius Albert 0
Zemek Antonin 0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Export

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.