Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup
2015-12-02
2015-12-03
Russian Federation
Khanty-Mansiisk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-03
Position Name Score
1.
Sjugirov Sanan
9.5
2.
Pridorozhni Aleksei
8.5
3.
Bukavshin Ivan
8.5
4.
Ponkratov Pavel
8.0
5.
Rozum Ivan
8.0
6.
Timofeev Artyom
8.0
7.
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
8.0
8.
Bocharov Dmitry
8.0
9.
Khismatullin Denis
8.0
10.
Aleksandrov Aleksej
7.5
11.
Predke Alexandr
7.5
12.
Potapov Pavel
7.5
13.
Maletin Pavel
7.5
14.
Drygalov Andrey
7.5
15.
Iskusnyh Sergei
7.5
16.
Goganov Aleksey
7.0
17.
Kokarev Dmitry
7.0
18.
Bezgodova Maria
7.0
19.
Eliseev Urii
7.0
20.
Pozdeev Vladimir
7.0
21.
Drogovoz Irina
7.0
22.
Matinian Nikita
7.0
23.
Alekseeva Irina
7.0
24.
Goriatchkin Jouri
7.0
25.
Korchmar Vasiliy
7.0
26.
Goryachkina Aleksandra
7.0
27.
Pozin Sergey
7.0
28.
Belyakov Bogdan
7.0
29.
Savitskiy Sergey
6.5
30.
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
6.5
31.
Drygalov Sergey
6.5
32.
Nechaeva Marina
6.5
33.
Litvinov Alexandr
6.5
34.
Dolgikh Evgeniy
6.5
35.
Lichkun Denis
6.5
36.
Yoshan Valeriy
6.5
37.
Girya Olga
6.5
38.
Litvinov Maxim
6.5
39.
Yuzhakov Oleg
6.5
40.
Saveljev Anatoly
6.0
41.
Mezhevov Valentin
6.0
42.
Sazonova Anastasia
6.0
43.
Grishin Yury
6.0
44.
Okunev Nikolai
6.0
45.
Trofimova Antonina
6.0
46.
Chekletsov Egor
6.0
47.
Sabirov Timur
6.0
48.
Dubinin Alexsandr
6.0
49.
Sazonova Elena N.
6.0
50.
Mirovalov Tagir
6.0
51.
Chekletsov Ilya
6.0
52.
Sharafutdinov Ayrat
6.0
53.
Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat
6.0
54.
Sychev Sergey A.
6.0
55.
Samartsev Alexander
5.5
56.
Nasybullina Alfia
5.5
57.
Pavlova Natalia
5.5
58.
Ilyasov Vener
5.5
59.
Zemerov Eugeny
5.5
60.
Sarmurzin Rakhim
5.5
61.
Drogovoz Maria
5.5
62.
Khalturina Tatiana
5.5
63.
Amursakov Vasily
5.5
64.
Galeev Insaf
5.5
65.
Ivanets Vladimir
5.5
66.
Lilov Aleksandr
5.5
67.
Voskresenskaya Marta
5.5
68.
Varivoda Anatoly
5.5
69.
Tsurkanenko-Klimanov Grigori
5.0
70.
Kovaleva Ekaterina
5.0
71.
Deryagin Aleksandr
5.0
72.
Ly Sen
5.0
73.
Khomyakov Vladimir
5.0
74.
Kuzmin Ilya
5.0
75.
Salimullin Stanislav
5.0
76.
Lenkova Lidiya
5.0
77.
Sjugirov Vyacheslav
5.0
78.
Mikhalev Vladimir
5.0
79.
Fatullaev Adalyat
5.0
80.
Dumakov Pavel
5.0
81.
Khannanova Lina
5.0
82.
Nasibulin Nariman
5.0
83.
Korotaeva Daria
5.0
84.
Sosnin Anatoly
5.0
85.
Amirova Milena
5.0
86.
Korzhov Vladimir
4.5
87.
Klyapyshev Alfred
4.5
88.
Ilina Kristina
4.5
89.
Chekletsova Darya
4.5
90.
Alekseenko Mariya
4.5
91.
Stefanishina Elena
4.5
92.
Ilichev Ivan
4.5
93.
Khokhlov Yuri
4.5
94.
Gurbanov Aziz
4.5
95.
Dvoinishnikova Galina
4.5
96.
Mischenko Almira
4.0
97.
Segnits Valentina
4.0
98.
Zyryanova Yana
4.0
99.
Danilo Kristina
4.0
100.
Balvakov Evgeni
4.0
101.
Klyapysheva Nina
4.0
102.
Soloviov Vitalii
4.0
103.
Lavrentieva Natalya
4.0
104.
Kornienko Tatyana
4.0
105.
Razuvaeva Tatyana
3.5
106.
Gurbanov Agil
3.5
107.
Romanenko Anna
3.5
108.
Pavlov Aleksandr
3.5
109.
Rezvantsev Evgeni
3.5
110.
Rezvyi Dmitri
3.5
111.
Syrtsova Irina
3.5
112.
Masrakova Alesya
3.0
113.
Tsygankova Anzhelika
3.0
114.
Nyagu Konstantin
3.0
115.
Pavlov Daniil
3.0
116.
Razlivinskikh Ilya
3.0
117.
Gamzatov Daniyal
3.0
118.
Savchenko Nadezhda
2.5
119.
Bulatova Yuliana
2.0
120.
Lopin Valentin
2.0
121.
Romanchuk Ludmila
1.0
122.
Vlasenko Aleksandr
1.0
123.
Voloshenyuk Gleb
0.0


Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan B. (2657) 7.5 1:0 8.0 Ivan R. (2559)
Aleksei P. (2563) 8.0 0.5:0.5 9.0 Sanan S. (2646)
Denis K. (2654) 7.0 1:0 7.5 Pavel P. (2476)
Artyom T. (2555) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Aleksey G. (2597)
Aleksandr R. (2640) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Bogdan B. (2511)
Aleksej A. (2615) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Andrey D. (2339)
Alexandr P. (2518) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Sergey S. (2365)
Nikita M. (2470) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Pavel P. (2604)
Aleksandra G. (2493) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ayrat S. (2169)
Sergey P. (2340) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Dmitry B. (2558)
Vasiliy K. (2405) 7.0 0:1 6.5 Pavel M. (2577)
Irina A. (2150) 6.0 1:0 6.0 A. S. S. (2297)
Maria B. (2156) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Egor C. (1918)
Marina N. (2439) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Sergei I. (2482)
Sergey D. (2325) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Dmitry K. (2611)
Oleg Y. (2381) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vener I. (1809)
Maxim L. (2391) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Olga G. (2456)
Valeriy Y. (2420) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Maria D. (1998)
Denis L. (2000) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Eugeny Z. (2015)
Alexandr L. (1996) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Aleksandr L. (1870)
Gafiyat F. (2246) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Irina D. (2254)
Tagir M. (2212) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Urii E. (2560)
N. S. E. (2100) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Jouri G. (2318)
Alexsandr D. (2080) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir P. (2222)
Antonina T. (2160) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Pavel D. (1865)
Yury G. (1981) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilya K. (1599)
Anastasia S. (2089) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vyacheslav S. (0)
Anatoly S. (2124) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Milena A. (1813)
Natalia P. (1988) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Darya C. (1490)
Alfia N. (2079) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tatiana K. (1820)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander S. (2113) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Evgeniy D. (1787)
Marta V. (1665) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ilnur G. (2111)
Anatoly V. (1805) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alfred K. (0)
Stanislav S. (1982) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Timur S. (1720)
Sen L. (1883) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilya C. (2223)
Lidiya L. (1529) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vladimir I. (2014)
Lina K. (1320) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikolai O. (1989)
Daria K. (1580) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Valentin M. (1981)
Grigori T. (0) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Vitalii S. (1846)
Vladimir K. (1760) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rakhim S. (0)
Kristina I. (1629) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Valentina S. (0)
Mariya A. (1376) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vasily A. (1825)
Elena S. (1687) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Evgeni R. (0)
Yuri K. (1711) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Insaf G. (1845)
Natalya L. (1667) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Adalyat F. (1580)
Tatyana K. (1478) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ekaterina K. (1814)
Almira M. (1464) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatoly S. (2198)
Kristina D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir K. (1475)
Evgeni B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ilya R. (0)
Nina K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandr D. (1813)
Aleksandr P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ivan I. (1114)
Dmitri R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aziz G. (0)
Agil G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Galina D. (1175)
Tatyana R. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Ludmila R. (0)
Daniil P. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anna R. (0)
Konstantin N. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Irina S. (0)
Anzhelika T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yana Z. (0)
Alesya M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Aleksandr V. (0)
Nadezhda S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Yuliana B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bukavshin I.
1:0
Rozum I.
.
Pridorozhni A.
0.5:0.5
Sjugirov S.
.
Khismatullin D.
1:0
Potapov P.
.
Timofeev A.
1:0
Goganov A.
.
Rakhmanov A.
1:0
Belyakov B.
.
Aleksandrov A.
0.5:0.5
Drygalov A.
.
Predke A.
1:0
Savitskiy S.
.
Matinian N.
0:1
Ponkratov P.
.
Goryachkina A.
1:0
Sharafutdinov A.
.
Pozin S.
0:1
Bocharov D.
.
Korchmar V.
0:1
Maletin P.
.
Alekseeva I.
1:0
Sychev S.
.
Bezgodova M.
1:0
Chekletsov E.
.
Nechaeva M.
0:1
Iskusnyh S.
.
Drygalov S.
0:1
Kokarev D.
.
Yuzhakov O.
1:0
Ilyasov V.
.
Litvinov M.
0.5:0.5
Girya O.
.
Yoshan V.
1:0
Drogovoz M.
.
Lichkun D.
1:0
Zemerov E.
.
Litvinov A.
1:0
Lilov A.
.
Fatkhutdinov G.
0:1
Drogovoz I.
.
Mirovalov T.
0:1
Eliseev U.
.
Sazonova E.
0:1
Goriatchkin J.
.
Dubinin A.
0:1
Pozdeev V.
.
Trofimova A.
1:0
Dumakov P.
.
Grishin Y.
1:0
Kuzmin I.
.
Sazonova A.
1:0
Sjugirov V.
.
Saveljev A.
1:0
Amirova M.
.
Pavlova N.
1:0
Chekletsova D.
.
Nasybullina A.
0.5:0.5
Khalturina T.
.
Samartsev A.
0:1
Dolgikh E.
.
Voskresenskaya M.
0:1
Gimadutdinov I.
.
Varivoda A.
1:0
Klyapyshev A.
.
Salimullin S.
0:1
Sabirov T.
.
Ly S.
0:1
Chekletsov I.
.
Lenkova L.
0:1
Ivanets V.
.
Khannanova L.
0:1
Okunev N.
.
Korotaeva D.
0:1
Mezhevov V.
.
Tsurkanenko-Klimanov G.
1F:0F
Soloviov V.
.
Korzhov V.
0:1
Sarmurzin R.
.
Ilina K.
1:0
Segnits V.
.
Alekseenko M.
0:1
Amursakov V.
.
Stefanishina E.
1:0
Rezvantsev E.
.
Khokhlov Y.
0:1
Galeev I.
.
Lavrentieva N.
0:1
Fatullaev A.
.
Kornienko T.
0:1
Kovaleva E.
.
Mischenko A.
0:1
Sosnin A.
.
Danilo K.
0:1
Khomyakov V.
.
Balvakov E.
1:0
Razlivinskikh I.
.
Klyapysheva N.
0:1
Deryagin A.
.
Pavlov A.
0:1
Ilichev I.
.
Rezvyi D.
0:1
Gurbanov A.
.
Gurbanov A.
0:1
Dvoinishnikova G.
.
Razuvaeva T.
1:0
Romanchuk L.
.
Pavlov D.
0.5:0.5
Romanenko A.
.
Nyagu K.
0:1
Syrtsova I.
.
Tsygankova A.
0:1
Zyryanova Y.
.
Masrakova A.
1:0
Vlasenko A.
.
Savchenko N.
0.5:0.5
Bulatova Y.

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bukavshin Ivan
2657F
Khismatullin Denis
2654F
Sjugirov Sanan
2646F
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
2640F
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2615F
Kokarev Dmitry
2611F
Ponkratov Pavel
2604F
Goganov Aleksey
2597F
Maletin Pavel
2577F
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2563F
Eliseev Urii
2560F
Rozum Ivan
2559F
Bocharov Dmitry
2558F
Timofeev Artyom
2555F
Predke Alexandr
2518F
Belyakov Bogdan
2511F
Goryachkina Aleksandra
2493F
Iskusnyh Sergei
2482F
Potapov Pavel
2476F
Matinian Nikita
2470F
Girya Olga
2456F
Nechaeva Marina
2439F
Yoshan Valeriy
2420F
Korchmar Vasiliy
2405F
Litvinov Maxim
2391F
Yuzhakov Oleg
2381F
Savitskiy Sergey
2365F
Pozin Sergey
2340F
Drygalov Andrey
2339F
Drygalov Sergey
2325F
Goriatchkin Jouri
2318F
Sychev Sergey A.
2297F
Drogovoz Irina
2254F
Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat
2246F
Chekletsov Ilya
2223F
Pozdeev Vladimir
2222F
Mirovalov Tagir
2212F
Sosnin Anatoly
2198F
Sharafutdinov Ayrat
2169F
Trofimova Antonina
2160F
Bezgodova Maria
2156F
Alekseeva Irina
2150F
Saveljev Anatoly
2124F
Samartsev Alexander
2113F
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
2111F
Sazonova Elena N.
2100F
Mikhalev Vladimir
2098F
Sazonova Anastasia
2089F
Dubinin Alexsandr
2080F
Nasybullina Alfia
2079F
Zemerov Eugeny
2015F
Ivanets Vladimir
2014F
Lichkun Denis
2000F
Drogovoz Maria
1998F
Litvinov Alexandr
1996F
Okunev Nikolai
1989F
Pavlova Natalia
1988F
Salimullin Stanislav
1982F
Grishin Yury
1981F
Mezhevov Valentin
1981F
Chekletsov Egor
1918F
Ly Sen
1883F
Lilov Aleksandr
1870F
Dumakov Pavel
1865F
Soloviov Vitalii
1846F
Galeev Insaf
1845F
Amursakov Vasily
1825F
Khalturina Tatiana
1820F
Kovaleva Ekaterina
1814F
Amirova Milena
1813F
Deryagin Aleksandr
1813F
Ilyasov Vener
1809F
Varivoda Anatoly
1805F
Dolgikh Evgeniy
1787F
Korzhov Vladimir
1760F
Sabirov Timur
1720F
Khokhlov Yuri
1711F
Stefanishina Elena
1687F
Lavrentieva Natalya
1667F
Voskresenskaya Marta
1665F
Ilina Kristina
1629F
Kuzmin Ilya
1599F
Fatullaev Adalyat
1580F
Korotaeva Daria
1580F
Lenkova Lidiya
1529F
Chekletsova Darya
1490F
Kornienko Tatyana
1478F
Khomyakov Vladimir
1475F
Mischenko Almira
1464F
Alekseenko Mariya
1376F
Khannanova Lina
1320F
Dvoinishnikova Galina
1175F
Ilichev Ivan
1114F
Balvakov Evgeni
0
Bulatova Yuliana
0
Danilo Kristina
0
Gamzatov Daniyal
0
Gurbanov Agil
0
Gurbanov Aziz
0
Klyapyshev Alfred
0
Klyapysheva Nina
0
Lopin Valentin
0
Masrakova Alesya
0
Nasibulin Nariman
0
Nyagu Konstantin
0
Pavlov Aleksandr
0
Pavlov Daniil
0
Razlivinskikh Ilya
0
Razuvaeva Tatyana
0
Rezvantsev Evgeni
0
Rezvyi Dmitri
0
Romanchuk Ludmila
0
Romanenko Anna
0
Sarmurzin Rakhim
0
Savchenko Nadezhda
0
Segnits Valentina
0
Sjugirov Vyacheslav
0
Syrtsova Irina
0
Tsurkanenko-Klimanov Grigori
0
Tsygankova Anzhelika
0
Vlasenko Aleksandr
0
Voloshenyuk Gleb
0
Zyryanova Yana
0

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Export

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.