Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup
2015-11-23
2015-12-01
Russian Federation
Khanty-Mansiisk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-01
Position Name Score
1. Eliseev Urii 6.0
2. Rakhmanov Aleksandr 6.0
3. Bukavshin Ivan 6.0
4. Artemiev Vladislav 5.5
5. Bocharov Dmitry 5.5
6. Sjugirov Sanan 5.5
7. Litvinov Maxim 5.5
8. Timofeev Artyom 5.5
9. Kokarev Dmitry 5.5
10. Goganov Aleksey 5.0
11. Aleksandrov Aleksej 5.0
12. Khismatullin Denis 4.5
13. Pridorozhni Aleksei 4.5
14. Ponkratov Pavel 4.5
15. Potapov Pavel 4.5
16. Predke Alexandr 4.5
17. Matinian Nikita 3.5
18. Antipov Mikhail Al. 3.5
19. Belyakov Bogdan 3.5
20. Korchmar Vasiliy 3.0
21. Rozum Ivan 3.0
22. Sarana Alexey 3.0
23. Iskusnyh Sergei 2.0
24. Drogovoz Irina 2.0
25. Yuzhakov Oleg 1.0

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Urii E. (2548F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Sanan S. (2646F)
Vladislav A. (2676F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry K. (2611F)
Artyom T. (2555F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pavel P. (2476F)
Dmitry B. (2558F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aleksandr R. (2637F)
Aleksej A. (2615F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Vasiliy K. (2405F)
Aleksey G. (2597F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan B. (2657F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Al. A. M. (2569F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nikita M. (2470F)
Alexandr P. (2518F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Maxim L. (2391F)
Pavel P. (2604F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Oleg Y. (2381F)
Denis K. (2654F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksei P. (2563F)
Alexey S. (2426F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ivan R. (2559F)
Irina D. (2260F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Sergei I. (2482F)
Table White player Black player
. Eliseev U. 1:0 Sjugirov S.
. Artemiev V. 0.5:0.5 Kokarev D.
. Timofeev A. 1:0 Potapov P.
. Bocharov D. 0.5:0.5 Rakhmanov A.
. Aleksandrov A. 1:0 Korchmar V.
. Goganov A. 0:1 Bukavshin I.
. Antipov M. 0.5:0.5 Matinian N.
. Predke A. 0:1 Litvinov M.
. Ponkratov P. 1:0 Yuzhakov O.
. Khismatullin D. 0.5:0.5 Pridorozhni A.
. Sarana A. 0.5:0.5 Rozum I.
. Drogovoz I. 1:0 Iskusnyh S.

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Artemiev Vladislav 2676F
Bukavshin Ivan 2657F
Khismatullin Denis 2654F
Sjugirov Sanan 2646F
Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2637F
Aleksandrov Aleksej 2615F
Kokarev Dmitry 2611F
Ponkratov Pavel 2604F
Goganov Aleksey 2597F
Antipov Mikhail Al. 2569F
Pridorozhni Aleksei 2563F
Rozum Ivan 2559F
Bocharov Dmitry 2558F
Timofeev Artyom 2555F
Eliseev Urii 2548F
Predke Alexandr 2518F
Belyakov Bogdan 2511F
Iskusnyh Sergei 2482F
Potapov Pavel 2476F
Matinian Nikita 2470F
Sarana Alexey 2426F
Korchmar Vasiliy 2405F
Litvinov Maxim 2391F
Yuzhakov Oleg 2381F
Drogovoz Irina 2260F

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Export

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.