Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic
2015-10-03
2015-10-09
Romania
Slanic-Moldova

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-09
Position Name Score
1.
Nita Lucian
6.0
2.
Dicu Dan-Alexandru
5.5
3.
Culcear Petru-Gheorghe
5.0
4.
Ciobanu Aurelian
5.0
5.
Miulescu Gabriel
5.0
6.
Craciun Constantin-Bogdan
4.5
7.
Slovineanu Viacheslav
4.5
8.
Ionita Emilian-Paul
4.0
9.
Acsinte Matei-Ionut
4.0
10.
Andreescu Darie-Ioan
4.0
11.
Mozes Ervin
4.0
12.
Gilea Lucian
4.0
13.
Timpau Vasile
4.0
14.
Oros Vlad-Dragos
4.0
15.
Iosif Marcel
3.5
16.
Spulber Cicirone
3.5
17.
Miron Ionel
3.5
18.
Ion Dragos-Cosmin
3.5
19.
Cocian Ioan-Ovidiu
3.0
20.
Farcas Doru-Marius
3.0
21.
Tamas Adrian-Petru
3.0
22.
Chesca Alexandru
3.0
23.
Lazar Ionut-Flavius
3.0
24.
Malureanu Grigore
3.0
25.
Dobrin Catalin
3.0
26.
Costache Robert-Andrei
2.5
27.
Pit-Rada Mihail-Cosmin
2.5
28.
Dumitruc Viorel-Stelica
2.5
29.
Strimbu Mihai
2.5
30.
Cimpoiasu Dan
2.5
31.
Oancea Catalin
2.5
32.
Comsa Razvan-Lucian
2.5
33.
Solomon Ovidiu
2.0
34.
Popa Catalina-Elena
2.0
35.
Catereniuc Dragos
2.0
36.
Mircov Nicola-Alexandar
2.0
37.
Neagu Liviu
2.0
38.
Kelemen Norbert
2.0
39.
Farcadi Hunor
2.0
40.
Tamas Alexandru-Marius
1.5
41.
Mitaru Dan
1.5
42.
Vasilescu Rares-Cristian
1.0
43.
Spirea Mihai
1.0
44.
Negureanu Valentin
1.0
45.
Prisecaru Daniel
1.0
46.
Pop Ioan I.
1.0
47.
Petrescu Daniel
0.5
48.
Gulie Cosmin
0.5
49.
Negureanu Andrei-Valentin
0.0
50.
Costiuc Ioan
0
51.
Gurguiatu Sandu
0
52.
Arghirescu Marius
0
53.
Zubcu Vlad-George
0
54.
Decuseara Cornel
0
55.
Moise Aurel
0
56.
Candea Gheorghe
0


Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucian N. (2164) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Dan C. (1911)
Gabriel M. (2037) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Valentin N. (1680)
Viacheslav S. (2431) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ionel M. (2084)
Matei-Ionut A. (2180) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ervin M. (2197)
Vasile T. (1776) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dragos-Cosmin I. (1761)
Catalin D. (1834) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Mihail-Cosmin P. (2088)
Doru-Marius F. (2018) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Petru-Gheorghe C. (2203)
Ioan-Ovidiu C. (2041) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Adrian-Petru T. (1932)
Grigore M. (1976) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Cicirone S. (2082)
Alexandru C. (2024) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Hunor F. (1665)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Razvan-Lucian C. (1760) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mihai S. (1970)
Catalin O. (2107) 1.5 1:0 3.5 Marcel I. (2189)
Robert-Andrei C. (1494) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Vlad-Dragos O. (1659)
Norbert K. (1643) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Rares-Cristian V. (1435)
Nicola-Alexandar M. (2037) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Emilian-Paul I. (1972)
Dragos C. (2089) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Darie-Ioan A. (2247)
Liviu N. (2043) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Catalina-Elena P. (1590)
Dan M. (2269) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Aurelian C. (2155)
I. P. I. (1733) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Dan-Alexandru D. (1904)
Table White player Black player
.
Nita L.
1:0
Cimpoiasu D.
.
Miulescu G.
1:0
Negureanu V.
.
Slovineanu V.
0.5:0.5
Miron I.
.
Acsinte M.
0.5:0.5
Mozes E.
.
Timpau V.
0.5:0.5
Ion D.
.
Dobrin C.
0:1
Pit-Rada M.
.
Farcas D.
0.5:0.5
Culcear P.
.
Cocian I.
0.5:0.5
Tamas A.
.
Malureanu G.
0.5:0.5
Spulber C.
.
Chesca A.
1:0
Farcadi H.
.
Comsa R.
0.5:0.5
Spirea M.
.
Oancea C.
1:0
Iosif M.
.
Costache R.
0:1
Oros V.
.
Kelemen N.
1:0
Vasilescu R.
.
Mircov N.
0:1
Ionita E.
.
Catereniuc D.
0.5:0.5
Andreescu D.
.
Neagu L.
1:0
Popa C.
.
Mitaru D.
0:1
Ciobanu A.
.
Pop I.
0:1
Dicu D.

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Slovineanu Viacheslav
2431F
Mitaru Dan
2269F
Gilea Lucian
2255F
Andreescu Darie-Ioan
2247F
Dumitruc Viorel-Stelica
2242F
Culcear Petru-Gheorghe
2203F
Mozes Ervin
2197F
Solomon Ovidiu
2192F
Iosif Marcel
2189F
Acsinte Matei-Ionut
2180F
Nita Lucian
2164F
Ciobanu Aurelian
2155F
Strimbu Mihai
2136F
Oancea Catalin
2107F
Catereniuc Dragos
2089F
Pit-Rada Mihail-Cosmin
2088F
Miron Ionel
2084F
Spulber Cicirone
2082F
Gulie Cosmin
2065F
Zubcu Vlad-George
2058F
Candea Gheorghe
2057F
Neagu Liviu
2043F
Cocian Ioan-Ovidiu
2041F
Mircov Nicola-Alexandar
2037F
Miulescu Gabriel
2037F
Chesca Alexandru
2024F
Farcas Doru-Marius
2018F
Malureanu Grigore
1976F
Ionita Emilian-Paul
1972F
Spirea Mihai
1970F
Lazar Ionut-Flavius
1954F
Prisecaru Daniel
1932F
Tamas Adrian-Petru
1932F
Cimpoiasu Dan
1911F
Dicu Dan-Alexandru
1904F
Dobrin Catalin
1834F
Arghirescu Marius
1829F
Craciun Constantin-Bogdan
1799F
Timpau Vasile
1776F
Ion Dragos-Cosmin
1761F
Comsa Razvan-Lucian
1760F
Pop Ioan I.
1733F
Petrescu Daniel
1722F
Costiuc Ioan
1683F
Negureanu Valentin
1680F
Tamas Alexandru-Marius
1675F
Farcadi Hunor
1665F
Oros Vlad-Dragos
1659F
Kelemen Norbert
1643F
Gurguiatu Sandu
1631F
Popa Catalina-Elena
1590F
Costache Robert-Andrei
1494F
Vasilescu Rares-Cristian
1435F
Decuseara Cornel
0
Moise Aurel
0
Negureanu Andrei-Valentin
0

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Export

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.