Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic
2015-10-03
2015-10-09
Romania
Slanic-Moldova
Marwam J.

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Nita Lucian 6.0
2. Dicu Dan-Alexandru 5.5
3. Culcear Petru-Gheorghe 5.0
4. Ciobanu Aurelian 5.0
5. Miulescu Gabriel 5.0
6. Craciun Constantin-Bogdan 4.5
7. Slovineanu Viacheslav 4.5
8. Ionita Emilian-Paul 4.0
9. Acsinte Matei-Ionut 4.0
10. Andreescu Darie-Ioan 4.0
11. Mozes Ervin 4.0
12. Gilea Lucian 4.0
13. Timpau Vasile 4.0
14. Oros Vlad-Dragos 4.0
15. Iosif Marcel 3.5
16. Spulber Cicirone 3.5
17. Miron Ionel 3.5
18. Ion Dragos-Cosmin 3.5
19. Cocian Ioan-Ovidiu 3.0
20. Farcas Doru-Marius 3.0
21. Tamas Adrian-Petru 3.0
22. Chesca Alexandru 3.0
23. Lazar Ionut-Flavius 3.0
24. Malureanu Grigore 3.0
25. Dobrin Catalin 3.0
26. Costache Robert-Andrei 2.5
27. Pit-Rada Mihail-Cosmin 2.5
28. Dumitruc Viorel-Stelica 2.5
29. Strimbu Mihai 2.5
30. Cimpoiasu Dan 2.5
31. Oancea Catalin 2.5
32. Comsa Razvan-Lucian 2.5
33. Solomon Ovidiu 2.0
34. Popa Catalina-Elena 2.0
35. Catereniuc Dragos 2.0
36. Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 2.0
37. Neagu Liviu 2.0
38. Kelemen Norbert 2.0
39. Farcadi Hunor 2.0
40. Tamas Alexandru-Marius 1.5
41. Mitaru Dan 1.5
42. Vasilescu Rares-Cristian 1.0
43. Spirea Mihai 1.0
44. Negureanu Valentin 1.0
45. Prisecaru Daniel 1.0
46. Pop Ioan I. 1.0
47. Petrescu Daniel 0.5
48. Gulie Cosmin 0.5
49. Negureanu Andrei-Valentin 0.0
50. Costiuc Ioan 0
51. Gurguiatu Sandu 0
52. Arghirescu Marius 0
53. Zubcu Vlad-George 0
54. Decuseara Cornel 0
55. Moise Aurel 0
56. Candea Gheorghe 0

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucian N. (2164F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Dan C. (1911F)
Gabriel M. (2037F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Valentin N. (1680F)
Viacheslav S. (2431F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ionel M. (2084F)
Matei-Ionut A. (2180F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ervin M. (2197F)
Vasile T. (1776F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dragos-Cosmin I. (1761F)
Catalin D. (1834F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Mihail-Cosmin P. (2088F)
Doru-Marius F. (2018F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Petru-Gheorghe C. (2203F)
Ioan-Ovidiu C. (2041F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Adrian-Petru T. (1932F)
Grigore M. (1976F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Cicirone S. (2082F)
Alexandru C. (2024F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Hunor F. (1665F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Razvan-Lucian C. (1760F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mihai S. (1970F)
Catalin O. (2107F) 1.5 1:0 3.5 Marcel I. (2189F)
Robert-Andrei C. (1494F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Vlad-Dragos O. (1659F)
Norbert K. (1643F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Rares-Cristian V. (1435F)
Nicola-Alexandar M. (2037F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Emilian-Paul I. (1972F)
Dragos C. (2089F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Darie-Ioan A. (2247F)
Liviu N. (2043F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Catalina-Elena P. (1590F)
Dan M. (2269F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Aurelian C. (2155F)
I. P. I. (1733F) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Dan-Alexandru D. (1904F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nita L.
1:0
Cimpoiasu D.
.
Miulescu G.
1:0
Negureanu V.
.
Slovineanu V.
0.5:0.5
Miron I.
.
Acsinte M.
0.5:0.5
Mozes E.
.
Timpau V.
0.5:0.5
Ion D.
.
Dobrin C.
0:1
Pit-Rada M.
.
Farcas D.
0.5:0.5
Culcear P.
.
Cocian I.
0.5:0.5
Tamas A.
.
Malureanu G.
0.5:0.5
Spulber C.
.
Chesca A.
1:0
Farcadi H.
.
Comsa R.
0.5:0.5
Spirea M.
.
Oancea C.
1:0
Iosif M.
.
Costache R.
0:1
Oros V.
.
Kelemen N.
1:0
Vasilescu R.
.
Mircov N.
0:1
Ionita E.
.
Catereniuc D.
0.5:0.5
Andreescu D.
.
Neagu L.
1:0
Popa C.
.
Mitaru D.
0:1
Ciobanu A.
.
Pop I.
0:1
Dicu D.

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Slovineanu Viacheslav 2431F
Mitaru Dan 2269F
Gilea Lucian 2255F
Andreescu Darie-Ioan 2247F
Dumitruc Viorel-Stelica 2242F
Culcear Petru-Gheorghe 2203F
Mozes Ervin 2197F
Solomon Ovidiu 2192F
Iosif Marcel 2189F
Acsinte Matei-Ionut 2180F
Nita Lucian 2164F
Ciobanu Aurelian 2155F
Strimbu Mihai 2136F
Oancea Catalin 2107F
Catereniuc Dragos 2089F
Pit-Rada Mihail-Cosmin 2088F
Miron Ionel 2084F
Spulber Cicirone 2082F
Gulie Cosmin 2065F
Zubcu Vlad-George 2058F
Candea Gheorghe 2057F
Neagu Liviu 2043F
Cocian Ioan-Ovidiu 2041F
Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 2037F
Miulescu Gabriel 2037F
Chesca Alexandru 2024F
Farcas Doru-Marius 2018F
Malureanu Grigore 1976F
Ionita Emilian-Paul 1972F
Spirea Mihai 1970F
Lazar Ionut-Flavius 1954F
Prisecaru Daniel 1932F
Tamas Adrian-Petru 1932F
Cimpoiasu Dan 1911F
Dicu Dan-Alexandru 1904F
Dobrin Catalin 1834F
Arghirescu Marius 1829F
Craciun Constantin-Bogdan 1799F
Timpau Vasile 1776F
Ion Dragos-Cosmin 1761F
Comsa Razvan-Lucian 1760F
Pop Ioan I. 1733F
Petrescu Daniel 1722F
Costiuc Ioan 1683F
Negureanu Valentin 1680F
Tamas Alexandru-Marius 1675F
Farcadi Hunor 1665F
Oros Vlad-Dragos 1659F
Kelemen Norbert 1643F
Gurguiatu Sandu 1631F
Popa Catalina-Elena 1590F
Costache Robert-Andrei 1494F
Vasilescu Rares-Cristian 1435F
Decuseara Cornel 0
Moise Aurel 0
Negureanu Andrei-Valentin 0

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Export

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Romanian Teams Championship - 3rd League - gr.Slanic

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.