LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

LTU teams rapid championship 2015
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
Lithuania
Birzai

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Jakaityte Ruta
7.0
2.
Dienine Daiva
6.5
3.
Vaicekauskas Gytis
6.0
4.
Labeckas Kestutis
5.5
5.
Nikolashvili Giorgi
5.5
6.
Kalvaitis Sigitas
5.5
7.
Setkauskas Vaidas
5.5
8.
Narmontas Matas
5.5
9.
Germanavicius Sarunas
5.0
10.
Ceponis Tadas
5.0
11.
Stremavicius Titas
5.0
12.
Zagorskis Darius
5.0
13.
Baliasnyj Timur
5.0
14.
Meskenas Paulius
5.0
15.
Laurusas Tomas
4.5
16.
Malisauskiene Marina
4.5
17.
Salna Aleksandras
4.5
18.
Urbonaviciute Zivile
4.5
19.
Zaksaite Salomeja
4.5
20.
Meskenaite Rugile
4.5
21.
Brazdzionis Andrius
4.5
22.
Pultinevicius Paulius
4.5
23.
Stauskas Lukas
4.5
24.
Fokaite Gabriele
4.5
25.
Bieliauskas Marius
4.5
26.
Krivicius Donatas
4.5
27.
Dambrauskas Virginijus
4.0
28.
Klabis Rokas
4.0
29.
Narmontas Raimondas
4.0
30.
Vaznonis Vytautas
4.0
31.
Malisauskas Vidmantas
4.0
32.
Paulauskiene Vilma
4.0
33.
Vanagas Tadas
4.0
34.
Vanagaite Giedre
4.0
35.
Vedrickas Tautvydas
4.0
36.
Juknis Paulius
4.0
37.
Vicas Marijus
4.0
38.
Zalimaite Ieva
3.5
39.
Juknaite Aurelija
3.5
40.
Eigminas Kipras
3.5
41.
Mickus Arvydas
3.5
42.
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
3.5
43.
Mickus Benas
3.5
44.
Misiuk Emilija
3.5
45.
Butvilaite Berta Reja
3.5
46.
Lukosius Rimvydas
3.5
47.
Misiuk Karolina
3.0
48.
Jaskunaite Areta
3.0
49.
Zilinskas Vaidotas
3.0
50.
Pazeriene Diana
3.0
51.
Klepeckaite Radvile
3.0
52.
Urbanaviciute Danute
3.0
53.
Rauckyte Kamile
3.0
54.
Zebelis Rimantas
3.0
55.
Galeckas Linas
3.0
56.
Vaskevicius Augustas
3.0
57.
Povilaitis Tomas
3.0
58.
Maciuitis Ignas
3.0
59.
Paulauskas Andrius
3.0
60.
Tamosaitis Rimas
3.0
61.
Bisigirskas Paulius
3.0
62.
Tuska Rimantas
2.5
63.
Koliasnikovas Aironas
2.5
64.
Barkauskas Vilius
2.5
65.
Pluta Paulius
2.5
66.
Bucinskas Lukas
2.5
67.
Venckevicius Justas
2.5
68.
Leckas Rimantas
2.5
69.
Simkunaite Gabija
2.0
70.
Slikas Deividas
2.0
71.
Jukna Gaivaldas
2.0
72.
Vitkevicius Juozas
2.0
73.
Juksta Karolis
2.0
74.
Skripkiunas Benas
2.0
75.
Bagdanskis Dangis
2.0
76.
Cirtautas Saulius
2.0
77.
Semonaviciute Migle
2.0
78.
Karalius Algirdas
1.5
79.
Gabrenas Jonas
1.5
80.
Bagvilas Lukas
1.5
81.
Vasiliauskas Domas
1.5
82.
Variakojis Laimutis
1.5
83.
Kriviciute Viktorija
1.5
84.
Vasylius Kestutis
1.5
85.
Mikenas Laimutis
1.5
86.
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1.5
87.
Simaite Meida
1.0
88.
Viederis Gediminas
1.0
89.
Plutaite Ausra
1.0
90.
Gincas Arunas
1.0
91.
Sarauskas Andrius
1.0
92.
Dudnikas Motiejus
1.0
93.
Ivanauskas Raimundas
0.5
94.
Samuolis Mantas
0.5
95.
Jonkus Lukas
0.5
96.
Simas Boleslovas
0.0
97.
Karaliute Vestina
0.0
98.
Sakalauskas Vaidas
0.0
99.
Skietrys Eugenijus
0
100.
Drevinskas Tomas
0
101.
Cmilis Viktoras
0
102.
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis
0
103.
Baltrunas Arvydas
0
104.
Karpiejus Edvardas
0
105.
Rositsan Boris
0
106.
Jankevicius Nedas
0
107.
Povilaitis Kamilijus
0


LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kestutis L. (2347) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Lukas B. (1890)
Sigitas K. (2260) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tadas V. (2142)
Tadas C. (2062) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Augustas V. (1733)
Titas S. (2466) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Paulius P. (2157)
Darius Z. (2469) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Karolis J. (1866)
Timur B. (2209) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vaidas S. (2252)
Aleksandras S. (1840) 3.5 1:0 5.0 Paulius M. (1569)
Zivile U. (1865) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Diana P. (2017)
Salomeja Z. (2196) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vaidotas Z. (2101)
Rugile M. (1669) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Karolina M. (1534)
Andrius B. (2182) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Matas N. (2413)
Lukas S. (2169) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Virginijus D. (2267)
Gabriele F. (1438) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Viktorija K. (1600)
Donatas K. (1590) 4.5 0:1 2.0 Linas G. (0)
Rokas K. (2246) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Marijus V. (2003)
Raimondas N. (2010) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Giorgi N. (2262)
Vytautas V. (2390) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Tomas L. (2435)
Vilma P. (2005) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marina M. (1940)
Tautvydas V. (2320) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sarunas G. (2330)
Ieva Z. (1762) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Giedre V. (2014)
Arvydas M. (2129) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Laimutis M. (2018)
Povilas Z. A. (1932) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Paulius J. (2192)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rimvydas L. (1837) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Raimundas I. (1729)
Areta J. (1650) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Aurelija J. (1708)
Andrius P. (1826) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Kestutis V. (2084)
Ignas M. (1517) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Kipras E. (1779)
Tomas P. (1763) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Algirdas K. (0)
Kamile R. (1355) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Radvile K. (1749)
Paulius P. (1789) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Vidmantas M. (2431)
Vilius B. (1754) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Andrius S. (1489)
Rimantas T. (1890) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Arunas G. (1972)
Rimantas L. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Juozas V. (1860)
Migle S. (1761) 2.0 0:1 6.0 Ruta J. (1943)
Saulius C. (1931) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Benas M. (1591)
Gaivaldas J. (1938) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Laimutis V. (0)
Gabija S. (1458) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Justas V. (1460)
Jonas G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lukas B. (1645)
Lukas V. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Dangis B. (1490)
Gediminas V. (1867) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Rimas T. (2123)
Meida S. (1414) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Daiva D. (1997)
Ausra P. (1297) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Emilija M. (1604)
Motiejus D. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Aironas K. (1552)
Mantas S. (1785) 0.5 0:1 5.0 Gytis V. (2210)
Vestina K. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Reja B. B. (1825)
Table White player Black player
.
Labeckas K.
1:0
Bucinskas L.
.
Kalvaitis S.
0.5:0.5
Vanagas T.
.
Ceponis T.
1:0
Vaskevicius A.
.
Stremavicius T.
1:0
Pultinevicius P.
.
Zagorskis D.
1:0
Juksta K.
.
Baliasnyj T.
0:1
Setkauskas V.
.
Salna A.
1:0
Meskenas P.
.
Urbonaviciute Z.
0.5:0.5
Pazeriene D.
.
Zaksaite S.
1:0
Zilinskas V.
.
Meskenaite R.
1:0
Misiuk K.
.
Brazdzionis A.
0.5:0.5
Narmontas M.
.
Stauskas L.
0.5:0.5
Dambrauskas V.
.
Fokaite G.
1:0
Kriviciute V.
.
Krivicius D.
0:1
Galeckas L.
.
Klabis R.
1:0
Vicas M.
.
Narmontas R.
0:1
Nikolashvili G.
.
Vaznonis V.
1:0
Laurusas T.
.
Paulauskiene V.
0.5:0.5
Malisauskiene M.
.
Vedrickas T.
0.5:0.5
Germanavicius S.
.
Zalimaite I.
0.5:0.5
Vanagaite G.
.
Mickus A.
1:0
Mikenas L.
.
Zukauskas A.
0.5:0.5
Juknis P.
.
Lukosius R.
1:0
Ivanauskas R.
.
Jaskunaite A.
0:1
Juknaite A.
.
Paulauskas A.
1:0
Vasylius K.
.
Maciuitis I.
1:0
Eigminas K.
.
Povilaitis T.
1:0
Karalius A.
.
Rauckyte K.
0:1
Klepeckaite R.
.
Pluta P.
0:1
Malisauskas V.
.
Barkauskas V.
1:0
Sarauskas A.
.
Tuska R.
1:0
Gincas A.
.
Leckas R.
1:0
Vitkevicius J.
.
Semonaviciute M.
0:1
Jakaityte R.
.
Cirtautas S.
0:1
Mickus B.
.
Jukna G.
0.5:0.5
Variakojis L.
.
Simkunaite G.
0:1
Venckevicius J.
.
Gabrenas J.
0.5:0.5
Bagvilas L.
.
Vaiciulenas L.
0.5:0.5
Bagdanskis D.
.
Viederis G.
0:1
Tamosaitis R.
.
Simaite M.
0:1
Dienine D.
.
Plutaite A.
0:1
Misiuk E.
.
Dudnikas M.
0:1
Koliasnikovas A.
.
Samuolis M.
0:1
Vaicekauskas G.
.
Karaliute V.
0:1
Butvilaite B.

LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zagorskis Darius
2469F
Stremavicius Titas
2466F
Laurusas Tomas
2435F
Malisauskas Vidmantas
2431F
Narmontas Matas
2413F
Vaznonis Vytautas
2390F
Sakalauskas Vaidas
2383F
Labeckas Kestutis
2347F
Germanavicius Sarunas
2330F
Vedrickas Tautvydas
2320F
Dambrauskas Virginijus
2267F
Nikolashvili Giorgi
2262F
Kalvaitis Sigitas
2260F
Setkauskas Vaidas
2252F
Klabis Rokas
2246F
Vaicekauskas Gytis
2210F
Baliasnyj Timur
2209F
Zaksaite Salomeja
2196F
Juknis Paulius
2192F
Brazdzionis Andrius
2182F
Stauskas Lukas
2169F
Pultinevicius Paulius
2157F
Bieliauskas Marius
2147F
Vanagas Tadas
2142F
Mickus Arvydas
2129F
Rositsan Boris
2129F
Tamosaitis Rimas
2123F
Zilinskas Vaidotas
2101F
Vasylius Kestutis
2084F
Ceponis Tadas
2062F
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis
2035F
Mikenas Laimutis
2018F
Pazeriene Diana
2017F
Vanagaite Giedre
2014F
Narmontas Raimondas
2010F
Paulauskiene Vilma
2005F
Vicas Marijus
2003F
Dienine Daiva
1997F
Gincas Arunas
1972F
Jakaityte Ruta
1943F
Malisauskiene Marina
1940F
Jukna Gaivaldas
1938F
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
1932F
Cirtautas Saulius
1931F
Bucinskas Lukas
1890F
Jonkus Lukas
1890F
Tuska Rimantas
1890F
Viederis Gediminas
1867F
Juksta Karolis
1866F
Urbonaviciute Zivile
1865F
Vitkevicius Juozas
1860F
Salna Aleksandras
1840F
Lukosius Rimvydas
1837F
Paulauskas Andrius
1826F
Butvilaite Berta Reja
1825F
Baltrunas Arvydas
1811F
Pluta Paulius
1789F
Samuolis Mantas
1785F
Jankevicius Nedas
1780F
Eigminas Kipras
1779F
Povilaitis Tomas
1763F
Zalimaite Ieva
1762F
Semonaviciute Migle
1761F
Bisigirskas Paulius
1760F
Barkauskas Vilius
1754F
Klepeckaite Radvile
1749F
Vasiliauskas Domas
1745F
Vaskevicius Augustas
1733F
Ivanauskas Raimundas
1729F
Juknaite Aurelija
1708F
Zebelis Rimantas
1689F
Meskenaite Rugile
1669F
Jaskunaite Areta
1650F
Bagvilas Lukas
1645F
Karpiejus Edvardas
1633F
Skripkiunas Benas
1628F
Misiuk Emilija
1604F
Kriviciute Viktorija
1600F
Mickus Benas
1591F
Krivicius Donatas
1590F
Meskenas Paulius
1569F
Koliasnikovas Aironas
1552F
Misiuk Karolina
1534F
Maciuitis Ignas
1517F
Bagdanskis Dangis
1490F
Sarauskas Andrius
1489F
Venckevicius Justas
1460F
Simkunaite Gabija
1458F
Fokaite Gabriele
1438F
Slikas Deividas
1435F
Skietrys Eugenijus
1422F
Simaite Meida
1414F
Rauckyte Kamile
1355F
Plutaite Ausra
1297F
Cmilis Viktoras
0
Drevinskas Tomas
0
Dudnikas Motiejus
0
Gabrenas Jonas
0
Galeckas Linas
0
Karalius Algirdas
0
Karaliute Vestina
0
Leckas Rimantas
0
Povilaitis Kamilijus
0
Simas Boleslovas
0
Urbanaviciute Danute
0
Vaiciulenas Lukas
0
Variakojis Laimutis
0

LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Export

LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

LTU teams rapid championship 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.