Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Russian Federation
Maikop

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-05
Position Name Score
1.
Guketlev Dovlet
10.5
2.
Khagurov Nukh
8.0
3.
Kadilin Alexander
8.0
4.
Stroevsky Ivan
8.0
5.
Shibaev Fyodor
7.0
6.
Arutyunov Artyom
6.5
7.
Sifunda Sergey
6.0
8.
Tletseri Marziet
6.0
9.
Kvasov Alexey
5.5
10.
Mikhailov Grigory
5.5
11.
Trufanov Nikolay
5.5
12.
Bzegezhev Zaur
5.5
13.
Borisov Ruslan
5.5
14.
Tletseri Julietta
5.0
15.
Karev Alexander
5.0
16.
Smirnov Alexander V.
5.0
17.
Vaschukov Viktor
5.0
18.
Zhiryakov Nikolay
4.5
19.
Ridny Vitaly
4.5
20.
Tlevtsezhev Vladlen
3.0
21.
Baranov Vyacheslav
1.0
22.
Sotnikov Eduard
0.5


Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan S. (2004) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander K. (1957)
Sergey S. (1982) 5.0 1:0 1.0 Vyacheslav B. (1453)
Ruslan B. (2111) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Nukh K. (2231)
Grigory M. (2171) 5.5 0:1 9.5 Dovlet G. (2108)
Zaur B. (1816) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Alexander K. (2071)
Nikolay T. (1754) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Vladlen T. (1637)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. S. A. (2031) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alexey K. (1942)
Viktor V. (1984) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Artyom A. (2020)
Julietta T. (1648) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Fyodor S. (2295)
Vitaly R. (1712) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Marziet T. (1936)
Eduard S. (1895) 0.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikolay Z. (1742)
Table White player Black player
.
Stroevsky I.
1:0
Karev A.
.
Sifunda S.
1:0
Baranov V.
.
Borisov R.
0:1
Khagurov N.
.
Mikhailov G.
0:1
Guketlev D.
.
Bzegezhev Z.
0:1
Kadilin A.
.
Trufanov N.
1:0
Tlevtsezhev V.
.
Smirnov A.
0:1
Kvasov A.
.
Vaschukov V.
0:1
Arutyunov A.
.
Tletseri J.
0:1
Shibaev F.
.
Ridny V.
0:1
Tletseri M.
.
Sotnikov E.
0.5:0.5
Zhiryakov N.

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shibaev Fyodor
2295F
Khagurov Nukh
2231F
Mikhailov Grigory
2171F
Borisov Ruslan
2111F
Guketlev Dovlet
2108F
Kadilin Alexander
2071F
Smirnov Alexander V.
2031F
Arutyunov Artyom
2020F
Stroevsky Ivan
2004F
Vaschukov Viktor
1984F
Sifunda Sergey
1982F
Karev Alexander
1957F
Kvasov Alexey
1942F
Tletseri Marziet
1936F
Sotnikov Eduard
1895F
Bzegezhev Zaur
1816F
Trufanov Nikolay
1754F
Zhiryakov Nikolay
1742F
Ridny Vitaly
1712F
Tletseri Julietta
1648F
Tlevtsezhev Vladlen
1637F
Baranov Vyacheslav
1453F

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Export

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.