Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Russian Federation
Maikop

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-05
Position Name Score
1. Guketlev Dovlet 10.5
2. Khagurov Nukh 8.0
3. Kadilin Alexander 8.0
4. Stroevsky Ivan 8.0
5. Shibaev Fyodor 7.0
6. Arutyunov Artyom 6.5
7. Sifunda Sergey 6.0
8. Tletseri Marziet 6.0
9. Kvasov Alexey 5.5
10. Mikhailov Grigory 5.5
11. Trufanov Nikolay 5.5
12. Bzegezhev Zaur 5.5
13. Borisov Ruslan 5.5
14. Tletseri Julietta 5.0
15. Karev Alexander 5.0
16. Smirnov Alexander V. 5.0
17. Vaschukov Viktor 5.0
18. Zhiryakov Nikolay 4.5
19. Ridny Vitaly 4.5
20. Tlevtsezhev Vladlen 3.0
21. Baranov Vyacheslav 1.0
22. Sotnikov Eduard 0.5

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan S. (2004F) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander K. (1957F)
Sergey S. (1982F) 5.0 1:0 1.0 Vyacheslav B. (1453F)
Ruslan B. (2111F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Nukh K. (2231F)
Grigory M. (2171F) 5.5 0:1 9.5 Dovlet G. (2108F)
Zaur B. (1816F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Alexander K. (2071F)
Nikolay T. (1754F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Vladlen T. (1637F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. S. A. (2031F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alexey K. (1942F)
Viktor V. (1984F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Artyom A. (2020F)
Julietta T. (1648F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Fyodor S. (2295F)
Vitaly R. (1712F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Marziet T. (1936F)
Eduard S. (1895F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikolay Z. (1742F)
Table White player Black player
. Stroevsky I. 1:0 Karev A.
. Sifunda S. 1:0 Baranov V.
. Borisov R. 0:1 Khagurov N.
. Mikhailov G. 0:1 Guketlev D.
. Bzegezhev Z. 0:1 Kadilin A.
. Trufanov N. 1:0 Tlevtsezhev V.
. Smirnov A. 0:1 Kvasov A.
. Vaschukov V. 0:1 Arutyunov A.
. Tletseri J. 0:1 Shibaev F.
. Ridny V. 0:1 Tletseri M.
. Sotnikov E. 0.5:0.5 Zhiryakov N.

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shibaev Fyodor 2295F
Khagurov Nukh 2231F
Mikhailov Grigory 2171F
Borisov Ruslan 2111F
Guketlev Dovlet 2108F
Kadilin Alexander 2071F
Smirnov Alexander V. 2031F
Arutyunov Artyom 2020F
Stroevsky Ivan 2004F
Vaschukov Viktor 1984F
Sifunda Sergey 1982F
Karev Alexander 1957F
Kvasov Alexey 1942F
Tletseri Marziet 1936F
Sotnikov Eduard 1895F
Bzegezhev Zaur 1816F
Trufanov Nikolay 1754F
Zhiryakov Nikolay 1742F
Ridny Vitaly 1712F
Tletseri Julietta 1648F
Tlevtsezhev Vladlen 1637F
Baranov Vyacheslav 1453F

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Export

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.