Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)
2015-10-08
2015-10-08
Russian Federation
Tuimazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-08
Position Name Score
1. Khailatypov Ruzil 8.0
2. Petrov Danil 8.0
3. Gafarov Damir 6.0
4. Shafikov Artemy 6.0
5. Bigalin Ilnar 6.0
6. Farkhutdinov Danil 5.0
7. Gafarov Anvar 5.0
8. Gilaev Dinar 5.0
9. Evstafyev Georgy 5.0
10. Valeev Aishat 5.0
11. Mironov Vladislav 4.0
12. Arslanov Artur 4.0
13. Lastuvka Roman 4.0
14. Salmanov Aidar 4.0
15. Korzhova Sofia 3.5
16. Kuzmenko Anastasia 3.5
17. Shamykaev Egor 3.0
18. Gataullin Rezvan 2.0
19. Khalfina Endzhe 2.0
20. Lutfullin Artur 1.0

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilnar B. (1288F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav M. (0)
Danil F. (1264F) 4.0 1:0 6.0 Artemy S. (1258F)
Anvar G. (1209F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Danil P. (1756F)
Georgy E. (1264F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Rezvan G. (0)
Aidar S. (1223F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Damir G. (1762F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman L. (1053F) 4.0 0:1 7.0 Ruzil K. (1637F)
Artur A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor S. (0)
Anastasia K. (1059F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Dinar G. (1231F)
Endzhe K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Sofia K. (1178F)
Artur L. (1033F) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Aishat V. (1154F)
Table White player Black player
. Bigalin I. 1:0 Mironov V.
. Farkhutdinov D. 1:0 Shafikov A.
. Gafarov A. 0:1 Petrov D.
. Evstafyev G. 1:0 Gataullin R.
. Salmanov A. 0:1 Gafarov D.
. Lastuvka R. 0:1 Khailatypov R.
. Arslanov A. 1:0 Shamykaev E.
. Kuzmenko A. 0:1 Gilaev D.
. Khalfina E. 0:1 Korzhova S.
. Lutfullin A. 0:1 Valeev A.

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gafarov Damir 1762F
Petrov Danil 1756F
Khailatypov Ruzil 1637F
Bigalin Ilnar 1288F
Evstafyev Georgy 1264F
Farkhutdinov Danil 1264F
Shafikov Artemy 1258F
Gilaev Dinar 1231F
Salmanov Aidar 1223F
Gafarov Anvar 1209F
Korzhova Sofia 1178F
Valeev Aishat 1154F
Kuzmenko Anastasia 1059F
Lastuvka Roman 1053F
Lutfullin Artur 1033F
Arslanov Artur 0
Gataullin Rezvan 0
Khalfina Endzhe 0
Mironov Vladislav 0
Shamykaev Egor 0

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Export

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.