3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sosna Jan
2358F
Varga David
2311F
Gasa Andrej
2294F
Kavon Rastislav
2254F
Banas Jan
2253F
Liptak Tomas
2240F
Puskar Peter
2240F
Karas Marek
2236F
Jablonicky Martin
2231F
Skreno Vladimir
2210F
Kovacocy Pavol
2209F
Danada Tomas
2197F
Abel Peter
2189F
Jozefek Michal
2188F
Takacs Laszlo
2187F
Sosovicka Juraj
2186F
Packa Ladislav
2155F
Balogh Peter
2139F
Cechovic Stefan
2137F
Liptak Dusan
2127F
Spacek Oliver
2127F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2122F
Pribila Gerhard
2112F
Malar Pavol
2109F
Gasa Patrik
2108F
Blatnicky Miroslav
2107F
Bango Lukas
2100F
Stanec Stanislav
2099F
Veselsky Jozef
2091F
Bisco Igor
2089F
Glodova Erika
2086F
Merva Frantisek
2086F
Travnicek Petr
2083F
Pribila Michal
2082F
Cajka Tibor
2081F
Hecko Dusan
2081F
Nemsak Denis
2081F
Polasek Filip
2080F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2072F
Lahucky Pavol
2061F
Sarmir Milos
2053F
Hudacek Josef
2046F
Mihalik Marek
2045F
Kalmar Tamas
2037F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2030F
Slobodnik Michal
2027F
Horecky Peter
2021F
Rachela Jozef
2016F
Blaho Stefan
2011F
Zigo Rastislav
2011F
Pericka Tomas
2003F
Stepanovic Branislav
1998F
Kolenak Matus
1996F
Sturdik Igor
1992F
Sebesta Radovan
1991F
Jancovicova Andrea
1990F
Kozinka Roman
1990F
Ambros Rafael
1986F
Manak Jozef
1986F
Ocko Martin
1983F
Koloditsova Renata
1981F
Diviak Rastislav
1980F
Berger Patrik
1979F
Lukacovic Miroslav
1979F
Mosny Jaroslav
1975F
Mackovic Matus
1971F
Bukovsky Milan
1953F
Kubis Ivan
1953F
Mihalik Anton
1950F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1948F
Bilovsky Milan
1940F
Hanzluvka Peter
1940F
Palka Miroslav
1940F
Bincik Pavol
1938F
Doucha Ludvig
1934F
Hirmajer Jan
1934F
Manak Adrian
1934F
Vepy Ivan
1931F
Danada Ondrej
1926F
Vogl Zdenek
1925F
Londin Martin
1913F
Puskas Miroslav
1905F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Krupa Miroslav
1898F
Palka Martin
1898F
Curidlo Jan
1896F
Zarecky Eduard
1891F
Kocak Branislav
1889F
Skapikova Lubica
1889F
Bahna Jan
1888F
Husek Lubomir
1882F
Lanik Miroslav
1882F
Krist Milan
1875F
Markuliak Mario
1875F
Vagovsky Jozef
1875F
Sadlon Juraj
1873F
Harastova Viera
1871F
Cvirik Vladimir
1868F
Bardik Jozef
1864F
Skocik Jozef
1863F
Lopatievov Alexander
1861F
Skapik Branislav
1854F
Lajda Dusan
1851F
Mackovic Miroslav
1851F
Likavska Barbora
1849F
Barca Michal
1847F
Capanda Jan
1847F
Hagara Vladimir
1844F
Jozefovic Milan
1844F
Kincel Frantisek
1844F
Valla Tomas
1838F
Racik Marek
1837F
Lezovic Maros
1835F
Kubik Peter
1833F
Kubik Peter
1832F
Hrubsa Marian
1828F
Huska Branislav
1819F
Miciak Emanuel
1816F
Brunovsky Peter
1812F
Drgon Matus
1810F
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1810F
Bjel Jan
1809F
Babirat Michal
1807F
Smrek Peter
1807F
Tokos Rastislav
1806F
Feher Tibor
1804F
Holicky Miroslav
1803F
Hornik Andrej
1800F
Diviak Rudolf
1799F
Zisek Jaroslav
1799F
Pericka Pavol
1795F
Planka Peter
1786F
Hornak Pavol
1785F
Spacek Marcel
1783F
Vlkovic Pavol
1781F
Cmarada Juraj
1778F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Slaby Jozef
1776F
Slaba Andrea
1773F
Ulehla Jakub
1772F
Bjel Lubos
1771F
Gajarsky Julius
1771F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Puskar David
1769F
Klanica Anton
1766F
Bugar Peter
1765F
Gajarsky Roman
1763F
Zlamal Marek
1761F
Kir Kvetoslav
1759F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1756F
Ganzova Veronika
1754F
Fidericky Milan
1747F
Havlicek Peter
1743F
Orvisky Vladimir
1743F
Filip Frantisek
1741F
Kastler Peter
1741F
Nedorost Lubomir
1739F
Suchan Jozef
1736F
Bango Dominik
1732F
Matis Tibor
1729F
Krchnak Rudolf
1728F
Musaev Urmat
1725F
Kozinka Jan
1724F
Tupy Bystrik
1724F
Loffler Branislav
1720F
Bajcar Pavol
1717F
Kanka Tomas
1704F
Janas Peter
1699F
Antalek Rudolf
1698F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Tupy Emil
1698F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1695F
Sadlon Matus
1695F
Kavuljak Alojz
1693F
Barcaj Jaroslav
1681F
Niznansky Lukas
1681F
Lauko Tomas
1680F
Benkovsky Peter
1677F
Lanyi Frantisek
1674F
Papanek Lubomir
1666F
Bartos Bohumil
1660F
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659F
Tomasovic Martin
1653F
Bojnansky Juraj
1649F
Kahanec Jan
1648F
Kahancova Jana
1647F
Jancicka Viliam
1638F
Jancovicova Petra
1636F
Gazovic Lukas
1634F
Stefik Miroslav
1634F
Vagovic Milan
1631F
Gogora Kristian
1617F
Dobis Pavol
1610F
Harasta Marian
1608F
Bjel Tomas
1600F
Matis Daniel
1590F
Rau Vladimir
1561F
Buran Andrej
1558F
Danihel Jozef
1517F
Madzo Anton
1508F
Mezes Kristof
1493F
Zelensky Filip
1483F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1470F
Prigoda Lubos
1460F
Varga Adam
1404F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283F
Skodacek Peter
1276F
Holicky Tomas
1137F
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cisar Marian
0
Demcenko Vladimir
0
Foltinovic Tomas
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovic Stanislav
0
Javor Jozef
0
Karel Branislav
0
Kramar Matus
0
Milec Gustav
0
Olle Akos
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pekar Tibor
0
Poda Laszlo
0
Raso Filip
0
Rusnacik Milan
0
Skreko Igor
0
Slamka Michal
0
Stanko Michal
0
Stanko Peter
0
Zelensky Ivan
0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.