3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sosna Jan
2348F
Varga David
2331F
Gasa Andrej
2297F
Banas Jan
2262F
Jablonicky Martin
2255F
Liptak Tomas
2242F
Puskar Peter
2238F
Karas Marek
2229F
Skreno Vladimir
2226F
Kovacocy Pavol
2212F
Kavon Rastislav
2203F
Danada Tomas
2194F
Sosovicka Juraj
2193F
Takacs Laszlo
2192F
Abel Peter
2178F
Jozefek Michal
2176F
Packa Ladislav
2161F
Balogh Peter
2158F
Spacek Oliver
2145F
Cechovic Stefan
2137F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2118F
Veselsky Jozef
2113F
Blatnicky Miroslav
2107F
Stanec Stanislav
2106F
Cajka Tibor
2101F
Pribila Gerhard
2101F
Hecko Dusan
2099F
Gasa Patrik
2095F
Nemsak Denis
2095F
Bisco Igor
2091F
Polasek Filip
2091F
Malar Pavol
2086F
Glodova Erika
2084F
Pribila Michal
2082F
Travnicek Petr
2082F
Merva Frantisek
2080F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2068F
Lahucky Pavol
2061F
Hudacek Josef
2058F
Mihalik Marek
2045F
Kalmar Tamas
2044F
Horecky Peter
2039F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Bango Lukas
2031F
Slobodnik Michal
2031F
Rachela Jozef
2023F
Sarmir Milos
2018F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2017F
Sebesta Radovan
2009F
Zigo Rastislav
2007F
Blaho Stefan
2003F
Lukacovic Miroslav
1998F
Stepanovic Branislav
1996F
Kolenak Matus
1995F
Pericka Tomas
1995F
Ambros Rafael
1986F
Sturdik Igor
1984F
Jancovicova Andrea
1980F
Berger Patrik
1979F
Kozinka Roman
1976F
Manak Jozef
1976F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1975F
Bukovsky Milan
1974F
Mackovic Matus
1971F
Koloditsova Renata
1970F
Diviak Rastislav
1967F
Doucha Ludvig
1966F
Hirmajer Jan
1953F
Danada Ondrej
1948F
Ocko Martin
1941F
Hanzluvka Peter
1940F
Kubis Ivan
1939F
Mihalik Anton
1935F
Bincik Pavol
1933F
Mosny Jaroslav
1932F
Bilovsky Milan
1931F
Manak Adrian
1928F
Vepy Ivan
1919F
Vogl Zdenek
1918F
Palka Miroslav
1915F
Londin Martin
1913F
Puskas Miroslav
1905F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Palka Martin
1901F
Lanik Miroslav
1897F
Kocak Branislav
1890F
Curidlo Jan
1889F
Zarecky Eduard
1879F
Husek Lubomir
1878F
Vagovsky Jozef
1876F
Harastova Viera
1874F
Krist Milan
1872F
Bahna Jan
1871F
Skocik Jozef
1871F
Bardik Jozef
1870F
Skapikova Lubica
1870F
Markuliak Mario
1869F
Lopatievov Alexander
1867F
Mackovic Miroslav
1864F
Cvirik Vladimir
1863F
Likavska Barbora
1862F
Lajda Dusan
1861F
Sadlon Juraj
1859F
Barca Michal
1851F
Miciak Emanuel
1848F
Skapik Branislav
1845F
Jozefovic Milan
1844F
Kincel Frantisek
1844F
Hagara Vladimir
1840F
Lezovic Maros
1840F
Racik Marek
1837F
Capanda Jan
1834F
Kubik Peter
1832F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Brunovsky Peter
1823F
Holicky Miroslav
1821F
Bjel Jan
1820F
Huska Branislav
1819F
Tokos Rastislav
1818F
Valla Tomas
1818F
Smrek Peter
1814F
Vlkovic Pavol
1813F
Drgon Matus
1810F
Hrubsa Marian
1810F
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1810F
Feher Tibor
1804F
Diviak Rudolf
1800F
Hornik Andrej
1800F
Gajarsky Julius
1799F
Zisek Jaroslav
1799F
Hornak Pavol
1791F
Babirat Michal
1790F
Krupa Miroslav
1788F
Slaby Jozef
1788F
Spacek Marcel
1783F
Pericka Pavol
1781F
Bjel Lubos
1780F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Puskar David
1771F
Gajarsky Roman
1768F
Cmarada Juraj
1764F
Bugar Peter
1760F
Kir Kvetoslav
1759F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1757F
Fidericky Milan
1751F
Krchnak Rudolf
1751F
Tupy Bystrik
1751F
Orvisky Vladimir
1750F
Planka Peter
1748F
Klanica Anton
1747F
Slaba Andrea
1747F
Nedorost Lubomir
1746F
Havlicek Peter
1743F
Kastler Peter
1743F
Filip Frantisek
1741F
Ganzova Veronika
1741F
Zlamal Marek
1730F
Suchan Jozef
1727F
Bango Dominik
1725F
Loffler Branislav
1720F
Bajcar Pavol
1717F
Kavuljak Alojz
1714F
Kozinka Jan
1714F
Matis Tibor
1709F
Musaev Urmat
1700F
Tupy Emil
1700F
Antalek Rudolf
1698F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1690F
Kanka Tomas
1689F
Bartos Bohumil
1686F
Niznansky Lukas
1684F
Sadlon Matus
1684F
Janas Peter
1681F
Lanyi Frantisek
1674F
Benkovsky Peter
1672F
Barcaj Jaroslav
1669F
Lauko Tomas
1668F
Papanek Lubomir
1661F
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659F
Tomasovic Martin
1657F
Bojnansky Juraj
1655F
Jancicka Viliam
1652F
Kahanec Jan
1648F
Kahancova Jana
1647F
Ulehla Jakub
1645F
Stefik Miroslav
1644F
Jancovicova Petra
1636F
Gazovic Lukas
1634F
Dobis Pavol
1630F
Gogora Kristian
1617F
Vagovic Milan
1610F
Matis Daniel
1602F
Harasta Marian
1583F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Buran Andrej
1571F
Rau Vladimir
1545F
Danihel Jozef
1517F
Madzo Anton
1508F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1501F
Zelensky Filip
1494F
Prigoda Lubos
1460F
Mezes Kristof
1451F
Varga Adam
1404F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283F
Skodacek Peter
1239F
Holicky Tomas
1137F
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cisar Marian
0
Demcenko Vladimir
0
Foltinovic Tomas
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovic Stanislav
0
Javor Jozef
0
Karel Branislav
0
Kramar Matus
0
Milec Gustav
0
Olle Akos
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pekar Tibor
0
Poda Laszlo
0
Raso Filip
0
Rusnacik Milan
0
Skreko Igor
0
Slamka Michal
0
Stanko Michal
0
Stanko Peter
0
Zelensky Ivan
0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.