3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sosna Jan
2353F
Varga David
2330F
Gasa Andrej
2299F
Banas Jan
2256F
Karas Marek
2247F
Skreno Vladimir
2233F
Jablonicky Martin
2230F
Liptak Tomas
2222F
Puskar Peter
2221F
Sosovicka Juraj
2208F
Jozefek Michal
2195F
Abel Peter
2187F
Kovacocy Pavol
2186F
Takacs Laszlo
2182F
Kavon Rastislav
2177F
Danada Tomas
2174F
Balogh Peter
2166F
Spacek Oliver
2163F
Packa Ladislav
2161F
Cechovic Stefan
2147F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Cajka Tibor
2121F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2117F
Bango Lukas
2111F
Pribila Gerhard
2107F
Nemsak Denis
2105F
Blatnicky Miroslav
2102F
Stanec Stanislav
2101F
Veselsky Jozef
2099F
Polasek Filip
2097F
Glodova Erika
2092F
Bisco Igor
2090F
Gasa Patrik
2090F
Merva Frantisek
2090F
Pribila Michal
2082F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2081F
Hecko Dusan
2080F
Malar Pavol
2079F
Travnicek Petr
2079F
Lahucky Pavol
2061F
Hudacek Josef
2059F
Mihalik Marek
2045F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Horecky Peter
2031F
Slobodnik Michal
2025F
Rachela Jozef
2023F
Kalmar Tamas
2021F
Lukacovic Miroslav
2019F
Sarmir Milos
2018F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2014F
Sebesta Radovan
2004F
Kolenak Matus
1999F
Zigo Rastislav
1999F
Pericka Tomas
1996F
Stepanovic Branislav
1995F
Blaho Stefan
1992F
Sturdik Igor
1990F
Jancovicova Andrea
1984F
Ambros Rafael
1978F
Bukovsky Milan
1978F
Manak Jozef
1974F
Kozinka Roman
1972F
Mackovic Matus
1966F
Diviak Rastislav
1964F
Mosny Jaroslav
1964F
Doucha Ludvig
1963F
Berger Patrik
1961F
Koloditsova Renata
1959F
Kubis Ivan
1953F
Mihalik Anton
1945F
Danada Ondrej
1944F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1941F
Hanzluvka Peter
1940F
Manak Adrian
1939F
Ocko Martin
1936F
Hirmajer Jan
1935F
Bincik Pavol
1933F
Palka Miroslav
1927F
Bilovsky Milan
1926F
Vepy Ivan
1920F
Londin Martin
1918F
Vogl Zdenek
1907F
Puskas Miroslav
1905F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Kocak Branislav
1900F
Lanik Miroslav
1896F
Lopatievov Alexander
1893F
Palka Martin
1891F
Husek Lubomir
1884F
Skocik Jozef
1880F
Capanda Jan
1876F
Skapikova Lubica
1873F
Curidlo Jan
1872F
Harastova Viera
1872F
Bardik Jozef
1870F
Vagovsky Jozef
1869F
Bahna Jan
1867F
Markuliak Mario
1866F
Skapik Branislav
1866F
Cvirik Vladimir
1864F
Zarecky Eduard
1864F
Likavska Barbora
1862F
Krist Milan
1857F
Mackovic Miroslav
1856F
Lajda Dusan
1852F
Sadlon Juraj
1851F
Barca Michal
1846F
Hagara Vladimir
1844F
Jozefovic Milan
1844F
Kincel Frantisek
1844F
Miciak Emanuel
1844F
Lezovic Maros
1841F
Racik Marek
1837F
Kubik Peter
1832F
Brunovsky Peter
1831F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Hrubsa Marian
1827F
Holicky Miroslav
1823F
Bjel Jan
1821F
Tokos Rastislav
1818F
Bango Dominik
1813F
Smrek Peter
1811F
Zisek Jaroslav
1811F
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1810F
Valla Tomas
1805F
Feher Tibor
1804F
Huska Branislav
1803F
Diviak Rudolf
1802F
Babirat Michal
1801F
Slaby Jozef
1799F
Krupa Miroslav
1794F
Vlkovic Pavol
1794F
Hornak Pavol
1792F
Drgon Matus
1791F
Gajarsky Julius
1791F
Pericka Pavol
1781F
Bjel Lubos
1780F
Hornik Andrej
1779F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Spacek Marcel
1776F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Puskar David
1771F
Slaba Andrea
1768F
Tupy Bystrik
1765F
Nedorost Lubomir
1761F
Gajarsky Roman
1760F
Kir Kvetoslav
1759F
Klanica Anton
1759F
Kastler Peter
1756F
Orvisky Vladimir
1756F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1756F
Fidericky Milan
1751F
Planka Peter
1749F
Krchnak Rudolf
1748F
Havlicek Peter
1743F
Filip Frantisek
1741F
Bugar Peter
1732F
Ganzova Veronika
1728F
Suchan Jozef
1727F
Zlamal Marek
1727F
Loffler Branislav
1726F
Matis Tibor
1719F
Bajcar Pavol
1717F
Kavuljak Alojz
1705F
Kozinka Jan
1705F
Tupy Emil
1702F
Bartos Bohumil
1701F
Antalek Rudolf
1700F
Dobis Pavol
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Kanka Tomas
1693F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1690F
Sadlon Matus
1681F
Ulehla Jakub
1681F
Benkovsky Peter
1672F
Niznansky Lukas
1672F
Lauko Tomas
1668F
Lanyi Frantisek
1667F
Janas Peter
1664F
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659F
Jancicka Viliam
1659F
Papanek Lubomir
1659F
Bojnansky Juraj
1657F
Tomasovic Martin
1657F
Stefik Miroslav
1654F
Kahanec Jan
1648F
Kahancova Jana
1647F
Gazovic Lukas
1617F
Gogora Kristian
1617F
Matis Daniel
1616F
Vagovic Milan
1609F
Harasta Marian
1583F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Buran Andrej
1573F
Rau Vladimir
1545F
Danihel Jozef
1517F
Madzo Anton
1508F
Zelensky Filip
1500F
Prigoda Lubos
1468F
Mezes Kristof
1466F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1391F
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283F
Skodacek Peter
1242F
Holicky Tomas
1137F
Barcaj Jaroslav
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cisar Marian
0
Cmarada Juraj
0
Demcenko Vladimir
0
Foltinovic Tomas
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovic Stanislav
0
Jancovicova Petra
0
Javor Jozef
0
Karel Branislav
0
Kramar Matus
0
Milec Gustav
0
Musaev Urmat
0
Olle Akos
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pekar Tibor
0
Poda Laszlo
0
Raso Filip
0
Rusnacik Milan
0
Skreko Igor
0
Slamka Michal
0
Stanko Michal
0
Stanko Peter
0
Varga Adam
0
Zelensky Ivan
0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.