3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7
2016-01-31
2016-01-31
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sosna Jan
2345F
Varga David
2323F
Gasa Andrej
2298F
Banas Jan
2271F
Skreno Vladimir
2242F
Karas Marek
2234F
Kavon Rastislav
2228F
Jablonicky Martin
2225F
Liptak Tomas
2222F
Puskar Peter
2218F
Jozefek Michal
2203F
Sosovicka Juraj
2202F
Takacs Laszlo
2197F
Kovacocy Pavol
2189F
Abel Peter
2181F
Spacek Oliver
2181F
Packa Ladislav
2171F
Danada Tomas
2170F
Cechovic Stefan
2151F
Balogh Peter
2131F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Cajka Tibor
2121F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2118F
Stanec Stanislav
2110F
Blatnicky Miroslav
2102F
Pribila Gerhard
2100F
Bango Lukas
2099F
Nemsak Denis
2099F
Gasa Patrik
2097F
Polasek Filip
2097F
Bisco Igor
2093F
Glodova Erika
2092F
Hecko Dusan
2092F
Veselsky Jozef
2088F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2085F
Travnicek Petr
2085F
Pribila Michal
2082F
Malar Pavol
2079F
Merva Frantisek
2073F
Lahucky Pavol
2070F
Hudacek Josef
2058F
Mihalik Marek
2050F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Horecky Peter
2026F
Lukacovic Miroslav
2026F
Rachela Jozef
2023F
Slobodnik Michal
2021F
Pericka Tomas
2016F
Kalmar Tamas
2013F
Stepanovic Branislav
2010F
Blaho Stefan
2006F
Sarmir Milos
2006F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2003F
Sebesta Radovan
2000F
Kolenak Matus
1999F
Zigo Rastislav
1999F
Sturdik Igor
1988F
Bukovsky Milan
1985F
Jancovicova Andrea
1984F
Ambros Rafael
1979F
Manak Jozef
1974F
Mackovic Matus
1967F
Ocko Martin
1966F
Kozinka Roman
1964F
Diviak Rastislav
1960F
Mosny Jaroslav
1958F
Doucha Ludvig
1955F
Berger Patrik
1949F
Koloditsova Renata
1949F
Danada Ondrej
1945F
Kubis Ivan
1939F
Mihalik Anton
1939F
Manak Adrian
1933F
Londin Martin
1927F
Hanzluvka Peter
1925F
Hirmajer Jan
1923F
Bincik Pavol
1922F
Vepy Ivan
1920F
Kocak Branislav
1919F
Puskas Miroslav
1905F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Bilovsky Milan
1901F
Vogl Zdenek
1900F
Palka Miroslav
1899F
Skocik Jozef
1899F
Palka Martin
1898F
Lanik Miroslav
1893F
Harastova Viera
1886F
Husek Lubomir
1880F
Curidlo Jan
1878F
Zarecky Eduard
1877F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Bahna Jan
1875F
Cvirik Vladimir
1875F
Bardik Jozef
1874F
Skapikova Lubica
1874F
Lopatievov Alexander
1873F
Vagovsky Jozef
1869F
Mackovic Miroslav
1868F
Capanda Jan
1867F
Markuliak Mario
1866F
Likavska Barbora
1862F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1859F
Sadlon Juraj
1851F
Jozefovic Milan
1849F
Kincel Frantisek
1847F
Holicky Miroslav
1843F
Krist Milan
1841F
Lajda Dusan
1841F
Hagara Vladimir
1840F
Miciak Emanuel
1840F
Brunovsky Peter
1838F
Kubik Peter
1838F
Barca Michal
1837F
Lezovic Maros
1837F
Racik Marek
1837F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Bjel Jan
1826F
Tokos Rastislav
1822F
Smrek Peter
1818F
Hrubsa Marian
1811F
Valla Tomas
1811F
Zisek Jaroslav
1811F
Slaby Jozef
1809F
Feher Tibor
1806F
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1803F
Babirat Michal
1802F
Bango Dominik
1802F
Hornak Pavol
1799F
Diviak Rudolf
1798F
Gajarsky Julius
1797F
Huska Branislav
1797F
Drgon Matus
1791F
Pericka Pavol
1791F
Vlkovic Pavol
1786F
Spacek Marcel
1782F
Bjel Lubos
1779F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1774F
Puskar David
1772F
Tupy Bystrik
1772F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Orvisky Vladimir
1771F
Hornik Andrej
1766F
Krupa Miroslav
1762F
Kastler Peter
1761F
Ganzova Veronika
1759F
Bajcar Pavol
1754F
Klanica Anton
1752F
Gajarsky Roman
1750F
Havlicek Peter
1748F
Fidericky Milan
1746F
Krchnak Rudolf
1745F
Filip Frantisek
1741F
Nedorost Lubomir
1740F
Planka Peter
1739F
Zlamal Marek
1730F
Suchan Jozef
1728F
Loffler Branislav
1726F
Matis Tibor
1722F
Dobis Pavol
1719F
Kozinka Jan
1714F
Tupy Emil
1714F
Kavuljak Alojz
1706F
Antalek Rudolf
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Lauko Tomas
1693F
Bugar Peter
1688F
Kanka Tomas
1688F
Ulehla Jakub
1687F
Benkovsky Peter
1678F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1677F
Bartos Bohumil
1675F
Papanek Lubomir
1675F
Janas Peter
1672F
Jancicka Viliam
1672F
Niznansky Lukas
1672F
Sadlon Matus
1671F
Lanyi Frantisek
1667F
Bojnansky Juraj
1665F
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659F
Tomasovic Martin
1657F
Kahanec Jan
1648F
Stefik Miroslav
1646F
Slaba Andrea
1641F
Kahancova Jana
1640F
Matis Daniel
1628F
Gazovic Lukas
1623F
Vagovic Milan
1607F
Gogora Kristian
1597F
Harasta Marian
1594F
Buran Andrej
1587F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Rau Vladimir
1539F
Danihel Jozef
1529F
Madzo Anton
1513F
Zelensky Filip
1506F
Mezes Kristof
1458F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1401F
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283F
Skodacek Peter
1242F
Holicky Tomas
1137F
Barcaj Jaroslav
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cisar Marian
0
Cmarada Juraj
0
Demcenko Vladimir
0
Foltinovic Tomas
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovic Stanislav
0
Jancovicova Petra
0
Javor Jozef
0
Karel Branislav
0
Kir Kvetoslav
0
Kramar Matus
0
Milec Gustav
0
Musaev Urmat
0
Olle Akos
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pekar Tibor
0
Poda Laszlo
0
Prigoda Lubos
0
Raso Filip
0
Rusnacik Milan
0
Skreko Igor
0
Slamka Michal
0
Stanko Michal
0
Stanko Peter
0
Varga Adam
0
Zelensky Ivan
0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.