3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gasa Andrej
2337F
Sosna Jan
2336F
Varga David
2313F
Banas Jan
2267F
Karas Marek
2263F
Skreno Vladimir
2258F
Jozefek Michal
2213F
Liptak Tomas
2213F
Sosovicka Juraj
2201F
Spacek Oliver
2198F
Abel Peter
2197F
Kovacocy Pavol
2194F
Packa Ladislav
2189F
Jablonicky Martin
2184F
Kavon Rastislav
2183F
Stanec Stanislav
2158F
Takacs Laszlo
2153F
Danada Tomas
2152F
Cechovic Stefan
2149F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Puskar Peter
2124F
Hecko Dusan
2118F
Cajka Tibor
2114F
Balogh Peter
2105F
Gasa Patrik
2098F
Pribila Gerhard
2097F
Glodova Erika
2092F
Nemsak Denis
2091F
Blatnicky Miroslav
2089F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2088F
Polasek Filip
2088F
Bisco Igor
2086F
Pribila Michal
2082F
Travnicek Petr
2081F
Veselsky Jozef
2075F
Bango Lukas
2071F
Lahucky Pavol
2066F
Malar Pavol
2062F
Hudacek Josef
2057F
Merva Frantisek
2045F
Ocko Martin
2038F
Rachela Jozef
2037F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Mihalik Marek
2029F
Horecky Peter
2026F
Kalmar Tamas
2025F
Blaho Stefan
2019F
Pericka Tomas
2008F
Sebesta Radovan
2007F
Sarmir Milos
2006F
Stepanovic Branislav
2003F
Kolenak Matus
2002F
Zigo Rastislav
1999F
Nemeckay Rastislav
1995F
Lukacovic Miroslav
1993F
Ambros Rafael
1992F
Kozinka Roman
1989F
Slobodnik Michal
1986F
Sturdik Igor
1985F
Mosny Jaroslav
1972F
Doucha Ludvig
1967F
Koloditsova Renata
1967F
Bukovsky Milan
1964F
Jancovicova Andrea
1964F
Manak Jozef
1960F
Mackovic Matus
1959F
Kubis Ivan
1957F
Diviak Rastislav
1949F
Berger Patrik
1945F
Mihalik Anton
1945F
Londin Martin
1937F
Vepy Ivan
1936F
Hanzluvka Peter
1932F
Hirmajer Jan
1932F
Manak Adrian
1929F
Skocik Jozef
1928F
Danada Ondrej
1923F
Bincik Pavol
1922F
Zarecky Eduard
1915F
Bahna Jan
1911F
Palka Miroslav
1910F
Bilovsky Milan
1906F
Palka Martin
1906F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Lopatievov Alexander
1903F
Husek Lubomir
1902F
Kocak Branislav
1899F
Mackovic Miroslav
1899F
Puskas Miroslav
1898F
Lanik Miroslav
1896F
Vogl Zdenek
1894F
Curidlo Jan
1889F
Racik Marek
1879F
Jozefovic Milan
1878F
Vagovsky Jozef
1877F
Bardik Jozef
1876F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Harastova Viera
1874F
Skapikova Lubica
1870F
Kincel Frantisek
1867F
Cvirik Vladimir
1865F
Likavska Barbora
1865F
Brunovsky Peter
1859F
Krist Milan
1858F
Miciak Emanuel
1854F
Hagara Vladimir
1850F
Capanda Jan
1846F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1846F
Markuliak Mario
1845F
Holicky Miroslav
1844F
Lezovic Maros
1839F
Kubik Peter
1838F
Tokos Rastislav
1838F
Barca Michal
1837F
Bjel Jan
1835F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Sadlon Juraj
1830F
Zisek Jaroslav
1821F
Feher Tibor
1816F
Krupa Miroslav
1815F
Hrubsa Marian
1814F
Lajda Dusan
1814F
Diviak Rudolf
1812F
Gajarsky Julius
1811F
Vlkovic Pavol
1810F
Slaby Jozef
1808F
Smrek Peter
1808F
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1803F
Valla Tomas
1802F
Pericka Pavol
1796F
Drgon Matus
1790F
Krchnak Rudolf
1787F
Bjel Lubos
1784F
Hornak Pavol
1781F
Babirat Michal
1780F
Huska Branislav
1777F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Orvisky Vladimir
1769F
Kastler Peter
1764F
Havlicek Peter
1756F
Spacek Marcel
1754F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1754F
Bajcar Pavol
1753F
Planka Peter
1753F
Filip Frantisek
1752F
Tupy Bystrik
1751F
Nedorost Lubomir
1747F
Klanica Anton
1743F
Dobis Pavol
1735F
Gajarsky Roman
1734F
Suchan Jozef
1732F
Fidericky Milan
1731F
Puskar David
1731F
Loffler Branislav
1726F
Bango Dominik
1720F
Hornik Andrej
1717F
Matis Tibor
1717F
Tupy Emil
1717F
Kavuljak Alojz
1715F
Jarabek Milan
1708F
Kozinka Jan
1706F
Bojnansky Juraj
1703F
Ganzova Veronika
1702F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1694F
Zlamal Marek
1691F
Antalek Rudolf
1689F
Niznansky Lukas
1686F
Kanka Tomas
1685F
Benkovsky Peter
1678F
Bartos Bohumil
1675F
Lauko Tomas
1674F
Bugar Peter
1672F
Jancicka Viliam
1668F
Lanyi Frantisek
1667F
Janas Peter
1666F
Ulehla Jakub
1665F
Sadlon Matus
1664F
Tomasovic Martin
1657F
Papanek Lubomir
1655F
Gazovic Lukas
1649F
Kahanec Jan
1648F
Stefik Miroslav
1646F
Kahancova Jana
1642F
Dzurjaninova Hana
1639F
Vagovic Milan
1612F
Harasta Marian
1602F
Matis Daniel
1602F
Gogora Kristian
1584F
Buran Andrej
1582F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Danihel Jozef
1569F
Madzo Anton
1517F
Rau Vladimir
1508F
Slaba Andrea
1506F
Mezes Kristof
1484F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1414F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283F
Skodacek Peter
1242F
Holicky Tomas
1137F
Barcaj Jaroslav
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cisar Marian
0
Cmarada Juraj
0
Foltinovic Tomas
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovic Stanislav
0
Jancovicova Petra
0
Javor Jozef
0
Karel Branislav
0
Kir Kvetoslav
0
Kramar Matus
0
Milec Gustav
0
Musaev Urmat
0
Olle Akos
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pekar Tibor
0
Poda Laszlo
0
Prigoda Lubos
0
Raso Filip
0
Rusnacik Milan
0
Slamka Michal
0
Stanko Michal
0
Stanko Peter
0
Varga Adam
0
Zelensky Filip
0
Zelensky Ivan
0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.