3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Rank

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Results

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gasa Andrej 2337F
Sosna Jan 2336F
Varga David 2313F
Banas Jan 2267F
Karas Marek 2263F
Skreno Vladimir 2258F
Jozefek Michal 2213F
Liptak Tomas 2213F
Sosovicka Juraj 2201F
Spacek Oliver 2198F
Abel Peter 2197F
Kovacocy Pavol 2194F
Packa Ladislav 2189F
Jablonicky Martin 2184F
Kavon Rastislav 2183F
Stanec Stanislav 2158F
Takacs Laszlo 2153F
Danada Tomas 2152F
Cechovic Stefan 2149F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2128F
Liptak Dusan 2126F
Puskar Peter 2124F
Hecko Dusan 2118F
Cajka Tibor 2114F
Balogh Peter 2105F
Gasa Patrik 2098F
Pribila Gerhard 2097F
Glodova Erika 2092F
Nemsak Denis 2091F
Blatnicky Miroslav 2089F
Kucharek Jaroslav 2088F
Polasek Filip 2088F
Bisco Igor 2086F
Pribila Michal 2082F
Travnicek Petr 2081F
Veselsky Jozef 2075F
Bango Lukas 2071F
Lahucky Pavol 2066F
Malar Pavol 2062F
Hudacek Josef 2057F
Merva Frantisek 2045F
Ocko Martin 2038F
Rachela Jozef 2037F
Lukac Tomas 2033F
Mihalik Marek 2029F
Horecky Peter 2026F
Kalmar Tamas 2025F
Blaho Stefan 2019F
Pericka Tomas 2008F
Sebesta Radovan 2007F
Sarmir Milos 2006F
Stepanovic Branislav 2003F
Kolenak Matus 2002F
Zigo Rastislav 1999F
Nemeckay Rastislav 1995F
Lukacovic Miroslav 1993F
Ambros Rafael 1992F
Kozinka Roman 1989F
Slobodnik Michal 1986F
Sturdik Igor 1985F
Mosny Jaroslav 1972F
Doucha Ludvig 1967F
Koloditsova Renata 1967F
Bukovsky Milan 1964F
Jancovicova Andrea 1964F
Manak Jozef 1960F
Mackovic Matus 1959F
Kubis Ivan 1957F
Diviak Rastislav 1949F
Berger Patrik 1945F
Mihalik Anton 1945F
Londin Martin 1937F
Vepy Ivan 1936F
Hanzluvka Peter 1932F
Hirmajer Jan 1932F
Manak Adrian 1929F
Skocik Jozef 1928F
Danada Ondrej 1923F
Bincik Pavol 1922F
Zarecky Eduard 1915F
Bahna Jan 1911F
Palka Miroslav 1910F
Bilovsky Milan 1906F
Palka Martin 1906F
Lukacova Veronika 1904F
Lopatievov Alexander 1903F
Husek Lubomir 1902F
Kocak Branislav 1899F
Mackovic Miroslav 1899F
Puskas Miroslav 1898F
Lanik Miroslav 1896F
Vogl Zdenek 1894F
Curidlo Jan 1889F
Racik Marek 1879F
Jozefovic Milan 1878F
Vagovsky Jozef 1877F
Bardik Jozef 1876F
Skapik Branislav 1876F
Harastova Viera 1874F
Skapikova Lubica 1870F
Kincel Frantisek 1867F
Cvirik Vladimir 1865F
Likavska Barbora 1865F
Brunovsky Peter 1859F
Krist Milan 1858F
Miciak Emanuel 1854F
Hagara Vladimir 1850F
Capanda Jan 1846F
Podjavorinsky Michal 1846F
Markuliak Mario 1845F
Holicky Miroslav 1844F
Lezovic Maros 1839F
Kubik Peter 1838F
Tokos Rastislav 1838F
Barca Michal 1837F
Bjel Jan 1835F
Kubik Peter 1831F
Sadlon Juraj 1830F
Zisek Jaroslav 1821F
Feher Tibor 1816F
Krupa Miroslav 1815F
Hrubsa Marian 1814F
Lajda Dusan 1814F
Diviak Rudolf 1812F
Gajarsky Julius 1811F
Vlkovic Pavol 1810F
Slaby Jozef 1808F
Smrek Peter 1808F
Sipkovsky Ladislav 1803F
Valla Tomas 1802F
Pericka Pavol 1796F
Drgon Matus 1790F
Krchnak Rudolf 1787F
Bjel Lubos 1784F
Hornak Pavol 1781F
Babirat Michal 1780F
Huska Branislav 1777F
Kosiarcik Maximilian 1777F
Gubis Vladimir 1771F
Orvisky Vladimir 1769F
Kastler Peter 1764F
Havlicek Peter 1756F
Spacek Marcel 1754F
Zajicek Ferdinand 1754F
Bajcar Pavol 1753F
Planka Peter 1753F
Filip Frantisek 1752F
Tupy Bystrik 1751F
Nedorost Lubomir 1747F
Klanica Anton 1743F
Dobis Pavol 1735F
Gajarsky Roman 1734F
Suchan Jozef 1732F
Fidericky Milan 1731F
Puskar David 1731F
Loffler Branislav 1726F
Bango Dominik 1720F
Hornik Andrej 1717F
Matis Tibor 1717F
Tupy Emil 1717F
Kavuljak Alojz 1715F
Jarabek Milan 1708F
Kozinka Jan 1706F
Bojnansky Juraj 1703F
Ganzova Veronika 1702F
Podjavorinsky Peter 1694F
Zlamal Marek 1691F
Antalek Rudolf 1689F
Niznansky Lukas 1686F
Kanka Tomas 1685F
Benkovsky Peter 1678F
Bartos Bohumil 1675F
Lauko Tomas 1674F
Bugar Peter 1672F
Jancicka Viliam 1668F
Lanyi Frantisek 1667F
Janas Peter 1666F
Ulehla Jakub 1665F
Sadlon Matus 1664F
Tomasovic Martin 1657F
Papanek Lubomir 1655F
Gazovic Lukas 1649F
Kahanec Jan 1648F
Stefik Miroslav 1646F
Kahancova Jana 1642F
Dzurjaninova Hana 1639F
Vagovic Milan 1612F
Harasta Marian 1602F
Matis Daniel 1602F
Gogora Kristian 1584F
Buran Andrej 1582F
Bjel Tomas 1575F
Danihel Jozef 1569F
Madzo Anton 1517F
Rau Vladimir 1508F
Slaba Andrea 1506F
Mezes Kristof 1484F
Musaev Matej Elbek 1414F
Dest Stanislav 1402F
Turczi Arpad Matyas 1283F
Skodacek Peter 1242F
Holicky Tomas 1137F
Barcaj Jaroslav 0
Bendzela Tibor 0
Cisar Marian 0
Cmarada Juraj 0
Foltinovic Tomas 0
Holan Jaroslav 0
Jancovic Stanislav 0
Jancovicova Petra 0
Javor Jozef 0
Karel Branislav 0
Kir Kvetoslav 0
Kramar Matus 0
Milec Gustav 0
Musaev Urmat 0
Olle Akos 0
Pavelka Lubos 0
Pekar Tibor 0
Poda Laszlo 0
Prigoda Lubos 0
Raso Filip 0
Rusnacik Milan 0
Slamka Michal 0
Stanko Michal 0
Stanko Peter 0
Varga Adam 0
Zelensky Filip 0
Zelensky Ivan 0

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Export

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A2 2015/16 R3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.