1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Pangan H.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Rank

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Results

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Havlik Jan 2384F
Priborsky Jan 2353F
Hausner Ivan 2342F
Miesbauer Jan 2217F
Skorpik Martin 2194F
Marikova Jana 2191F
Hosticka Frantisek 2180F
Richtrova Eliska 2168F
Korostenski Frantisek 2162F
Spal Milan 2155F
Popelka Oldrich 2154F
Kukla Petr 2141F
Lacina Adolf 2140F
Klicnar Martin 2129F
Roj Miroslav 2120F
Slapak Zdenek 2118F
Samec Antonin 2116F
Hejl Jaroslav 2111F
Meszaros Ludek 2108F
Karlicek Pavel 2107F
Plasil Jiri 2104F
Rosenzweig Vladimir 2100F
Valenz Miroslav 2100F
Grill Roman 2096F
Gdovin Jan 2091F
Puncochar Jiri 2089F
Bures Jiri 2079F
Ptacnik Pavel 2079F
Drabek Miloslav 2074F
Bernasek Vaclav 2071F
Dolansky Lukas 2050F
Rajnys Vladimir 2049F
Simecek Alexej 2047F
Matejka Radek 2043F
Mraz Miroslav 2039F
Houdek Pavel 2034F
Ceplecha Tomas 2032F
Zilavy Jan 2030F
Mindl Josef 2026F
Zeman Matyas 2020F
Beter Arnost 2019F
Olejnicek Jiri 2019F
Janovsky Martin 2015F
Jandl Vojtech 2012F
Petrak Robert 2005F
Kepka Miloslav 1999F
Fiala Jan 1996F
Krischke Arnold 1989F
Trcka Vaclav 1986F
Bartos Alois 1980F
Mares Daniel 1971F
Stinka Jakub 1958F
Nejdl Eduard 1953F
Marik Miloslav 1947F
Hlavsa Filip 1946F
Mazur David 1940F
Stastny Vratislav 1939F
Absolon Vaclav 1937F
Kellner Petr 1937F
Landa Jiri 1935F
Vondrus Martin 1932F
Vlach Martin 1931F
Hess Pavel 1929F
Krch Lukas 1928F
Muzikar Jan 1928F
Simecek Josef 1928F
Bernath Stefan 1927F
Blatsky Libor 1924F
Hasek Vaclav 1923F
Sporka Bozetech 1921F
Chval Petr 1917F
Kolousek Pavel 1917F
Lenc Bohumil 1916F
Havlik Jan, Sen. 1915F
Hridel Marek 1912F
Maryska Vaclav 1905F
Rolinek Frantisek 1904F
Valtr Filip 1902F
Novak Martin 1901F
Kriha Pavel 1896F
Plasil Vojtech 1894F
Maly Pavel 1890F
Ruzicka Vojtech 1890F
Zeman Petr 1888F
Erban Stepan 1887F
Wimbersky Antonin 1885F
Mosnicka Jan 1883F
Mejta Frantisek 1882F
Moronga Jan 1882F
Jares Jiri 1879F
Petranek Marian 1879F
Valek Tomas 1879F
Brcak Marek 1877F
Slajs Vlastimil 1875F
Toman Antonin 1873F
Havluj Zdenek 1870F
Sykora Ladislav 1859F
Kotal Vaclav 1852F
Vit Premysl 1852F
Lauko Marian 1850F
Nemecek Roman 1850F
Soucha Stepan 1848F
Zikmund Alexandr 1847F
Janeba Petr 1840F
Marek Jan 1840F
Simek Vladimir 1832F
Sramek Petr 1832F
Nemec Roman 1828F
Slajs Pavel 1824F
Lainka Bernard 1816F
Otradovec Lubos 1811F
Lener Jaroslav 1809F
Vondrasek Frantisek 1806F
Kasparek Jaromir 1799F
Kouba Pavel 1799F
Vesely Roman 1796F
Sedivy Karel 1791F
Stech Pavel 1791F
Petkov Andon 1790F
Nagy Ladislav 1788F
Pekarovic Jaroslav 1788F
Novak Josef 1785F
Steinbauer Filip 1783F
Hochmann Vladimir 1781F
Bican Dominik 1779F
Kuta Miroslav 1777F
Straka Zdenek 1777F
Mrna Milan 1771F
Alexa Jaroslav 1767F
Gutwirth Jan 1767F
Sedivy Roman 1765F
Ruzicka Tomas 1758F
Podlesak Pavel 1751F
Kovar Jiri 1748F
Cipera Josef 1745F
Sourek Vladimir 1725F
Hajek Bohumir 1722F
Rolinek Dominik 1717F
Severin Lubos 1694F
Prochazka Pavel 1692F
Dvorak Pavel 1691F
Havlicek Jiri 1688F
Novak Lukas 1675F
Svec Vitezslav 1653F
Kanka Matej 1651F
Korcak Arnost 1648F
Severa Jiri 1642F
Vokurka Michal 1642F
Majer Frantisek 1640F
Pavlicek Adam 1624F
Nemecky Jan 1577F
Bauer Vaclav 1511F
Vanek Frantisek 1501F
Nuc Krystof 1474F
Fuciman Ondrej 1419F
Placer Sebastian 1393F
Rolinkova Lucie 1162F
Asatryan Manvel 0
Bartos Jan 0
Bauer Vojtech 0
Boukal Milan 0
Brozek Miloslav 0
Brych Jiri 0
Budil Miloslav 0
Burian Petr 0
Cerny Karel 0
Dvorak Michal 0
Eliasek Milan 0
Erban Jiri 0
Flieger Jan 0
Friedl Vaclav 0
Fuciman Marcel 0
Grulo Jan 0
Hajicek Pavel 0
Hajtingr Oldrich 0
Hejl Vojtech 0
Herynek Petr 0
Hnilo Petr 0
Hornak Ivan 0
Hrubant Miloslav 0
Janecek Tadeas 0
Jonas Vlastimil 0
Karafiat Karel 0
Klement Ivo 0
Kolar Ladislav 0
Konigsmark Vaclav 0
Kukla Bohumil 0
Kutnar Vaclav 0
Liska Frantisek 0
Maly Jan 0
Man Kvetoslav 0
Mergl Ondrej 0
Metelec Arnost 0
Novak Vaclav 0
Pejsa Jaroslav 0
Pouch Milan 0
Rajt Martin 0
Riha Frantisek 0
Rohrich Jan 0
Rolinek Frantisek 0
Rolinkova Adela 0
Ruzicka Zdenek 0
Rychlik Lubos 0
Rytir Ludek 0
Samec Frantisek 0
Sebestl Oldrich 0
Sicho Josef 0
Simecek Bohumil 0
Sisl Milan 0
Skopan Viktor 0
Stach Jindrich 0
Stanek Michal 0
Steinbauer Sebastian 0
Stredak Josef 0
Sup Pavel 0
Svec Vladimir 0
Tichy Tomas 0
Zacek Jiri 0

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Export

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. jihoceska divize 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.