Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2341F
Mojzis Jan
2169F
Jonas Vlastimil
2119F
Velecky Viktor
2062F
Semerak Pavel
2061F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2054F
Erban Jiri
2042F
Prouza Tomas
1964F
Gogela Jan
1961F
Vizibla Roman
1946F
Pribik Petr
1934F
Novak Ludek
1930F
Novotny Jan
1928F
Slavik Jan
1925F
Kuru Martin
1923F
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1918F
Nemec Otakar
1917F
Bem David
1916F
Kudr Roman
1912F
Palij Lubomir
1908F
Rutter Lidmila
1902F
Blazek Tomas
1897F
Batka Jan
1894F
Pinkava Josef
1894F
Schejbal Josef
1894F
Bednar Jiri
1891F
Cerny David
1889F
Madr Tomas
1888F
Kotyza Bohumil
1887F
Michel Ladislav
1883F
Szablewski Krzysztof
1877F
Gloser David
1876F
Prochazka Jan
1875F
Kunes Jan
1872F
Plodek Petr
1871F
Stanek Petr
1858F
Ruzickova Radka
1854F
Pultar Stanislav
1847F
Gorecki Janusz
1843F
Cermak Miroslav
1841F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1839F
Dusbaba Petr
1838F
Matous Lubomir
1834F
Boruvka Milan
1832F
Pultar Petr
1832F
Cap Jaroslav
1831F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Skoda Pavel
1831F
Portych Vaclav
1828F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1825F
Slavik Libor
1825F
Subrt Petr
1818F
Kansky Josef
1813F
Havrda Josef
1812F
Kracik Martin
1808F
Duch Robert
1807F
Marak David
1807F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Sretr Josef
1802F
Jansky Pavel
1794F
Mares Ilja
1794F
Boruvka Jiri
1793F
Jindrasek Mojmir
1791F
Krupicka Vojtech
1791F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1789F
Jedlickova Petra
1783F
Dvorak Milan
1782F
Hepnar David
1782F
Kubec Jiri
1782F
Brat Libor
1779F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1778F
Velecky Vladimir
1777F
Kosar Matej
1773F
Palla Rostislav
1769F
Kozusek Slavomir
1764F
Dostalek Petr
1762F
Krejcar Pavel
1757F
Krasa Marek
1747F
Zitny Dominik
1746F
Gregor Jiri
1744F
Pribyl Michal
1742F
Lesk Martin
1738F
Rambousek Josef
1735F
Klazar Vaclav
1732F
Vit Jakub
1732F
Skalak Ales
1731F
Zdechovsky Tobias
1727F
Vagner Patrik
1725F
Burdilak Milan
1719F
Petera Milan
1716F
Picek Karel
1714F
Gregor Pavel
1712F
Cerha Petr
1706F
Franc Martin
1702F
Maly Jan
1701F
Mata Michal
1695F
Musil Stanislav
1691F
Bernard Roman
1689F
Cvejn Jaroslav
1689F
Gregor Jiri
1689F
Stolba Oldrich
1684F
Vitova Anna
1683F
Walter Jaroslav
1679F
Havrda Daniel
1676F
Krticka Vaclav
1676F
Labik Jaroslav
1674F
Hovad Vaclav
1672F
Jungwirth Stanislav
1669F
Zanka Jaroslav
1668F
Rybar Josef
1665F
Ulman Jakub
1660F
Konopka Jakub
1655F
Halbich Pavel
1653F
Klima David
1645F
Zastava Ladislav
1638F
Drasnar Pavel
1626F
Vacek Jaroslav
1626F
Kubecek Stanislav
1624F
Dvorak Zdenek
1622F
Prazak Patrik
1618F
Ulman Jaromir
1615F
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614F
Nosek Jiri
1608F
Divisek Jiri
1607F
Ruffer Vaclav
1607F
Plachetka Milan
1603F
Kodon Zdenek
1590F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Rejnus Josef
1588F
Drasnarova Marta
1583F
Vit Jaroslav
1566F
Solin Vaclav
1565F
Cechovic Petr
1546F
Drasnar Lukas
1542F
Kral Zdenek
1530F
Zitna Aneta
1504F
Trojtl Jan
1482F
Krecek Karel
1475F
Faltynek David
1463F
Kuchar Leos
1458F
Dvorak Zdenek
1443F
Kebort Frantisek
1393F
Kral Tomas
1365F
Motloch Martin
1365F
Malak Petr
1291F
Prazak Viktor
1229F
Bednar Jan
0
Benes Jiri
0
Cens Bohumir
0
Chalupa Karel
0
Dolezal Daniel
0
Faltynek Lukas
0
Fiala Frantisek
0
Friedrich Pavel
0
Gloser Tomas
0
Hartman Ivo
0
Hartman Vitek
0
Hekele Karel
0
Holda Adam
0
Hunes Petr
0
Kain Michal
0
Kaiser Marek
0
Karasek Vojtech
0
Kejvalova Blanka
0
Kosejk Jan
0
Kratenova Kristyna
0
Kuru Jakub
0
Ledr Frantisek
0
Lesk Bretislav
0
Linek Tomas
0
Marxova Sarka
0
Novak Jiri
0
Novohradsky Vojtech
0
Novotny Otto
0
Olsak Vojtech
0
Otto Borivoj
0
Patrna Vendula
0
Pelc Miroslav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plasil Roman
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Provaznik Josef
0
Reschel Jan
0
Sciranka Jan
0
Sejval Frantisek
0
Soukal Jiri
0
Splouchal Jan
0
Sroll Boris
0
Srutek Vaclav
0
Sterba Jaroslav
0
Stolba Petr
0
Svrsek Radomir
0
Ulman Filip
0
Umlauf David
0
Vasata Mirek
0
Vit Milan
0
Zeleny Frantisek
0
Zikmund Josef
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.