Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2338F
Mojzis Jan
2161F
Jonas Vlastimil
2107F
Semerak Pavel
2057F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2055F
Velecky Viktor
2052F
Erban Jiri
2038F
Gogela Jan
1961F
Prouza Tomas
1950F
Vizibla Roman
1946F
Pribik Petr
1940F
Kuru Martin
1937F
Novak Ludek
1935F
Novotny Jan
1935F
Slavik Jan
1928F
Cerny David
1918F
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1918F
Nemec Otakar
1914F
Bem David
1908F
Palij Lubomir
1906F
Rutter Lidmila
1902F
Blazek Tomas
1901F
Kudr Roman
1899F
Kotyza Bohumil
1897F
Batka Jan
1894F
Pinkava Josef
1894F
Schejbal Josef
1894F
Michel Ladislav
1885F
Bednar Jiri
1884F
Madr Tomas
1883F
Prochazka Jan
1875F
Kunes Jan
1872F
Plodek Petr
1871F
Cermak Miroslav
1868F
Szablewski Krzysztof
1868F
Ruzickova Radka
1861F
Gorecki Janusz
1859F
Dusbaba Petr
1847F
Stanek Petr
1845F
Boruvka Milan
1844F
Pultar Stanislav
1843F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1842F
Pultar Petr
1840F
Slavik Libor
1833F
Cap Jaroslav
1832F
Subrt Petr
1832F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Skoda Pavel
1831F
Gloser David
1828F
Marak David
1827F
Portych Vaclav
1825F
Matous Lubomir
1824F
Kansky Josef
1817F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1815F
Dvorak Milan
1815F
Kracik Martin
1814F
Duch Robert
1807F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Havrda Josef
1799F
Jansky Pavel
1796F
Mares Ilja
1794F
Boruvka Jiri
1793F
Sretr Josef
1792F
Jindrasek Mojmir
1785F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1782F
Hepnar David
1781F
Krupicka Vojtech
1779F
Palla Rostislav
1777F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1777F
Kozusek Slavomir
1776F
Kosar Matej
1773F
Brat Libor
1772F
Kubec Jiri
1769F
Jedlickova Petra
1766F
Velecky Vladimir
1766F
Dostalek Petr
1762F
Krejcar Pavel
1757F
Krasa Marek
1749F
Gregor Jiri
1744F
Vit Jakub
1744F
Lesk Martin
1742F
Pribyl Michal
1742F
Zitny Dominik
1740F
Skalak Ales
1731F
Zdechovsky Tobias
1727F
Franc Martin
1725F
Vagner Patrik
1721F
Burdilak Milan
1719F
Petera Milan
1716F
Rambousek Josef
1712F
Maly Jan
1710F
Cerha Petr
1708F
Klazar Vaclav
1702F
Cvejn Jaroslav
1694F
Musil Stanislav
1691F
Gregor Jiri
1689F
Picek Karel
1689F
Stolba Oldrich
1684F
Rybar Josef
1680F
Walter Jaroslav
1679F
Jungwirth Stanislav
1674F
Labik Jaroslav
1674F
Krticka Vaclav
1673F
Hovad Vaclav
1672F
Konopka Jakub
1668F
Zanka Jaroslav
1668F
Mata Michal
1666F
Ulman Jakub
1666F
Havrda Daniel
1664F
Halbich Pavel
1656F
Klima David
1651F
Zastava Ladislav
1631F
Dvorak Zdenek
1628F
Ulman Jaromir
1627F
Drasnar Pavel
1626F
Kubecek Stanislav
1624F
Vacek Jaroslav
1619F
Prazak Patrik
1618F
Vitova Anna
1617F
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614F
Ruffer Vaclav
1611F
Nosek Jiri
1608F
Plachetka Milan
1607F
Divisek Jiri
1606F
Rejnus Josef
1593F
Kodon Zdenek
1590F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Drasnarova Marta
1583F
Solin Vaclav
1565F
Vit Jaroslav
1560F
Cechovic Petr
1546F
Drasnar Lukas
1542F
Kral Zdenek
1530F
Zitna Aneta
1504F
Trojtl Jan
1482F
Krecek Karel
1475F
Faltynek David
1463F
Kuchar Leos
1458F
Kebort Frantisek
1393F
Kral Tomas
1365F
Motloch Martin
1365F
Malak Petr
1291F
Prazak Viktor
1229F
Bednar Jan
0
Benes Jiri
0
Bernard Roman
0
Cens Bohumir
0
Chalupa Karel
0
Dolezal Daniel
0
Dvorak Zdenek
0
Faltynek Lukas
0
Fiala Frantisek
0
Friedrich Pavel
0
Gloser Tomas
0
Gregor Pavel
0
Hartman Ivo
0
Hartman Vitek
0
Hekele Karel
0
Holda Adam
0
Hunes Petr
0
Kain Michal
0
Kaiser Marek
0
Karasek Vojtech
0
Kejvalova Blanka
0
Kosejk Jan
0
Kratenova Kristyna
0
Kuru Jakub
0
Ledr Frantisek
0
Lesk Bretislav
0
Linek Tomas
0
Marxova Sarka
0
Novak Jiri
0
Novohradsky Vojtech
0
Novotny Otto
0
Olsak Vojtech
0
Otto Borivoj
0
Patrna Vendula
0
Pelc Miroslav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plasil Roman
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Provaznik Josef
0
Reschel Jan
0
Sciranka Jan
0
Sejval Frantisek
0
Soukal Jiri
0
Splouchal Jan
0
Sroll Boris
0
Srutek Vaclav
0
Sterba Jaroslav
0
Stolba Petr
0
Svrsek Radomir
0
Ulman Filip
0
Umlauf David
0
Vasata Mirek
0
Vit Milan
0
Zeleny Frantisek
0
Zikmund Josef
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.