Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Saikat D.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel 2371F
Mojzis Jan 2170F
Jonas Vlastimil 2106F
Semerak Pavel 2066F
Velecky Viktor 2057F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2049F
Erban Jiri 2030F
Prouza Tomas 1967F
Gogela Jan 1961F
Kuru Martin 1956F
Novak Ludek 1941F
Vizibla Roman 1939F
Novotny Jan 1937F
Slavik Jan 1935F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Palij Lubomir 1923F
Bem David 1911F
Nemec Otakar 1909F
Hyhlan Jaroslav 1904F
Kotyza Bohumil 1901F
Blazek Tomas 1899F
Kudr Roman 1897F
Batka Jan 1894F
Rutter Lidmila 1894F
Pinkava Josef 1893F
Schejbal Josef 1892F
Kunes Jan 1888F
Madr Tomas 1886F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Szablewski Krzysztof 1877F
Bednar Jiri 1873F
Stanek Petr 1870F
Plodek Petr 1865F
Prochazka Jan 1864F
Dusbaba Petr 1861F
Portych Vaclav 1861F
Boruvka Milan 1859F
Slavik Libor 1855F
Cerny David 1850F
Pultar Stanislav 1850F
Cermak Miroslav 1843F
Ruzickova Radka 1843F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1836F
Gorecki Janusz 1833F
Mares Ilja 1833F
Matous Lubomir 1831F
Molendzki Tomasz 1831F
Kracik Martin 1830F
Pultar Petr 1830F
Gloser David 1828F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1828F
Duch Robert 1827F
Cap Jaroslav 1819F
Skoda Pavel 1819F
Brat Libor 1818F
Krupicka Vojtech 1813F
Subrt Petr 1812F
Jansky Pavel 1810F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1808F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1805F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1794F
Kozusek Slavomir 1793F
Kansky Josef 1791F
Jindrasek Mojmir 1790F
Palla Rostislav 1784F
Kosar Matej 1781F
Boruvka Jiri 1779F
Dvorak Milan 1778F
Krejcar Pavel 1775F
Kubec Jiri 1775F
Havrda Josef 1774F
Sretr Josef 1774F
Hepnar David 1768F
Skalak Ales 1768F
Jedlickova Petra 1762F
Pribyl Michal 1760F
Gregor Jiri 1756F
Velecky Vladimir 1756F
Dostalek Petr 1752F
Lesk Martin 1752F
Maly Jan 1744F
Vit Jakub 1743F
Burdilak Milan 1733F
Zitny Dominik 1732F
Cerha Petr 1725F
Franc Martin 1725F
Krasa Marek 1722F
Marak David 1722F
Vagner Patrik 1717F
Klazar Vaclav 1716F
Petera Milan 1716F
Picek Karel 1702F
Walter Jaroslav 1698F
Cvejn Jaroslav 1696F
Ulman Jakub 1695F
Gregor Jiri 1694F
Musil Stanislav 1691F
Rambousek Josef 1689F
Stolba Oldrich 1689F
Hovad Vaclav 1686F
Jungwirth Stanislav 1679F
Labik Jaroslav 1674F
Klima David 1665F
Konopka Jakub 1665F
Havrda Daniel 1664F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Zanka Jaroslav 1661F
Rybar Josef 1659F
Krticka Vaclav 1658F
Mata Michal 1656F
Zastava Ladislav 1645F
Ulman Jaromir 1640F
Dvorak Zdenek 1631F
Drasnar Pavel 1626F
Vacek Jaroslav 1616F
Matoulek Jaroslav 1614F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Plachetka Milan 1611F
Prazak Patrik 1610F
Ruffer Vaclav 1607F
Divisek Jiri 1606F
Kodon Zdenek 1598F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Rejnus Josef 1585F
Vit Jaroslav 1579F
Drasnar Lukas 1562F
Vitova Anna 1559F
Kral Zdenek 1530F
Drasnarova Marta 1521F
Zitna Aneta 1506F
Krecek Karel 1486F
Trojtl Jan 1482F
Faltynek David 1467F
Kuchar Leos 1458F
Kebort Frantisek 1393F
Kral Tomas 1365F
Motloch Martin 1356F
Malak Petr 1294F
Prazak Viktor 1235F
Bednar Jan 0
Benes Jiri 0
Bernard Roman 0
Cechovic Petr 0
Cens Bohumir 0
Chalupa Karel 0
Dolezal Daniel 0
Dvorak Zdenek 0
Faltynek Lukas 0
Fiala Frantisek 0
Friedrich Pavel 0
Gloser Tomas 0
Gregor Pavel 0
Hartman Ivo 0
Hartman Vitek 0
Hekele Karel 0
Holda Adam 0
Hunes Petr 0
Kain Michal 0
Kaiser Marek 0
Karasek Vojtech 0
Kejvalova Blanka 0
Kosejk Jan 0
Kratenova Kristyna 0
Kubecek Stanislav 0
Kuru Jakub 0
Ledr Frantisek 0
Lesk Bretislav 0
Linek Tomas 0
Marxova Sarka 0
Novak Jiri 0
Novohradsky Vojtech 0
Novotny Otto 0
Olsak Vojtech 0
Otto Borivoj 0
Patrna Vendula 0
Pelc Miroslav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plasil Roman 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Provaznik Josef 0
Reschel Jan 0
Sciranka Jan 0
Sejval Frantisek 0
Soukal Jiri 0
Splouchal Jan 0
Sroll Boris 0
Srutek Vaclav 0
Sterba Jaroslav 0
Stolba Petr 0
Svrsek Radomir 0
Ulman Filip 0
Umlauf David 0
Vasata Mirek 0
Vit Milan 0
Zdechovsky Tobias 0
Zeleny Frantisek 0
Zikmund Josef 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.