Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Saikat D.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel 2348F
Mojzis Jan 2163F
Jonas Vlastimil 2103F
Semerak Pavel 2071F
Velecky Viktor 2056F
Erban Jiri 2046F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2037F
Gogela Jan 1961F
Prouza Tomas 1955F
Vizibla Roman 1954F
Kuru Martin 1947F
Novak Ludek 1945F
Slavik Jan 1944F
Novotny Jan 1937F
Palij Lubomir 1932F
Bem David 1928F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Kudr Roman 1908F
Nemec Otakar 1908F
Rutter Lidmila 1906F
Hyhlan Jaroslav 1904F
Kotyza Bohumil 1901F
Kunes Jan 1895F
Batka Jan 1894F
Bednar Jiri 1894F
Schejbal Josef 1894F
Blazek Tomas 1892F
Madr Tomas 1890F
Prochazka Jan 1886F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Stanek Petr 1878F
Portych Vaclav 1872F
Pinkava Josef 1871F
Dusbaba Petr 1867F
Szablewski Krzysztof 1866F
Slavik Libor 1859F
Plodek Petr 1851F
Pultar Stanislav 1849F
Boruvka Milan 1844F
Kracik Martin 1841F
Cermak Miroslav 1838F
Krupicka Vojtech 1838F
Skoda Pavel 1837F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1836F
Cap Jaroslav 1834F
Matous Lubomir 1834F
Ruzickova Radka 1832F
Molendzki Tomasz 1831F
Mares Ilja 1827F
Duch Robert 1826F
Gorecki Janusz 1822F
Brat Libor 1818F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1816F
Pultar Petr 1814F
Gloser David 1813F
Subrt Petr 1812F
Jansky Pavel 1809F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1805F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1801F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1800F
Kansky Josef 1800F
Cerny David 1795F
Krejcar Pavel 1795F
Jindrasek Mojmir 1792F
Kozusek Slavomir 1789F
Vit Jakub 1786F
Palla Rostislav 1782F
Boruvka Jiri 1779F
Havrda Josef 1774F
Hepnar David 1770F
Skalak Ales 1768F
Velecky Vladimir 1768F
Kubec Jiri 1766F
Dvorak Milan 1763F
Kosar Matej 1761F
Dostalek Petr 1757F
Jedlickova Petra 1757F
Gregor Jiri 1756F
Pribyl Michal 1752F
Sretr Josef 1749F
Maly Jan 1745F
Marak David 1736F
Burdilak Milan 1731F
Krasa Marek 1726F
Franc Martin 1725F
Lesk Martin 1725F
Cerha Petr 1724F
Petera Milan 1716F
Klazar Vaclav 1713F
Zitny Dominik 1709F
Vagner Patrik 1708F
Picek Karel 1702F
Walter Jaroslav 1698F
Ulman Jakub 1695F
Gregor Jiri 1694F
Musil Stanislav 1691F
Rambousek Josef 1689F
Stolba Oldrich 1689F
Cvejn Jaroslav 1688F
Jungwirth Stanislav 1688F
Hovad Vaclav 1686F
Klima David 1677F
Labik Jaroslav 1675F
Rybar Josef 1674F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Zanka Jaroslav 1661F
Krticka Vaclav 1658F
Havrda Daniel 1655F
Zastava Ladislav 1651F
Konopka Jakub 1648F
Mata Michal 1645F
Vitova Anna 1643F
Ulman Jaromir 1640F
Dvorak Zdenek 1631F
Prazak Patrik 1626F
Drasnar Pavel 1625F
Vacek Jaroslav 1625F
Matoulek Jaroslav 1614F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Plachetka Milan 1609F
Ruffer Vaclav 1607F
Divisek Jiri 1606F
Kodon Zdenek 1598F
Rejnus Josef 1593F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Vit Jaroslav 1579F
Drasnar Lukas 1552F
Kral Zdenek 1530F
Drasnarova Marta 1528F
Zitna Aneta 1506F
Trojtl Jan 1496F
Krecek Karel 1486F
Faltynek David 1467F
Kuchar Leos 1458F
Kebort Frantisek 1393F
Kral Tomas 1365F
Motloch Martin 1356F
Malak Petr 1304F
Prazak Viktor 1234F
Bednar Jan 0
Benes Jiri 0
Bernard Roman 0
Cechovic Petr 0
Cens Bohumir 0
Chalupa Karel 0
Dolezal Daniel 0
Dvorak Zdenek 0
Faltynek Lukas 0
Fiala Frantisek 0
Friedrich Pavel 0
Gloser Tomas 0
Gregor Pavel 0
Hartman Ivo 0
Hartman Vitek 0
Hekele Karel 0
Holda Adam 0
Hunes Petr 0
Kain Michal 0
Kaiser Marek 0
Karasek Vojtech 0
Kejvalova Blanka 0
Kosejk Jan 0
Kratenova Kristyna 0
Kubecek Stanislav 0
Kuru Jakub 0
Ledr Frantisek 0
Lesk Bretislav 0
Linek Tomas 0
Marxova Sarka 0
Novak Jiri 0
Novohradsky Vojtech 0
Novotny Otto 0
Olsak Vojtech 0
Otto Borivoj 0
Patrna Vendula 0
Pelc Miroslav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plasil Roman 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Provaznik Josef 0
Reschel Jan 0
Sciranka Jan 0
Sejval Frantisek 0
Soukal Jiri 0
Splouchal Jan 0
Sroll Boris 0
Srutek Vaclav 0
Sterba Jaroslav 0
Stolba Petr 0
Svrsek Radomir 0
Ulman Filip 0
Umlauf David 0
Vasata Mirek 0
Vit Milan 0
Zdechovsky Tobias 0
Zeleny Frantisek 0
Zikmund Josef 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.