Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2199F
Novak Radomir 2137F
Wagner Vojtech 2115F
Spacek Libor 2100F
Blaha Milan 2094F
Ruda Ondrej 2076F
Matonoha Ctirad 2067F
Flasar Jaroslav 2057F
Sucharda David 2057F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Rychna Lukas 2033F
Kaisler Martin 2028F
Jaeger Ludek 2026F
Tejkal Lubomir 2026F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 2008F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1999F
Tichy Miroslav 1992F
Saucuk Martin 1981F
Rusnak Jan 1980F
Smolej Lukas 1973F
Buchar Petr 1967F
Bielavsky Jiri 1964F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Humlicek Vojtech 1955F
Kohout Jan 1953F
Marek Petr 1953F
Fuchs Frantisek 1944F
Vanek Tomas 1935F
Lustinec Vladimir 1933F
Zverina Jan 1932F
Sedivy Ales 1931F
Skaloud Dusan 1931F
Killar Marek 1924F
Spinka Petr 1907F
Kohout Martin 1904F
Stefan Jaroslav 1901F
Johnova Eliska 1889F
Prazak Matous 1882F
Nosek Jan 1875F
Nedbal Rudolf 1871F
Zahalka Jan 1870F
Plchot Miroslav 1869F
Krnavek Michal 1868F
Turcin Jan 1864F
Barvinek Milan 1857F
Trojan Ondrej 1854F
Kalensky Jakub 1853F
Kopriva Pavel 1846F
Nejedlo Josef 1846F
Safarik Kamil 1844F
Kratochvil Jiri 1843F
Koza Misha 1837F
Kiss Jiri 1827F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Kovar Ladislav 1825F
Solc Filip 1823F
Lasek Frantisek 1818F
Steiner Pavel 1814F
Hyska Pavel 1812F
Kucera Daniel 1812F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Laska Tomas 1808F
Picek Ivan 1807F
Rigo Vit 1805F
Kos Pavel 1801F
Dvorak David 1798F
Nekvinda Michal 1798F
Blazek Martin 1794F
Uveric Djordje 1793F
Vochozka Jindrich 1793F
Dousek Otakar 1792F
Prazak Pavel 1791F
Vavra Vojtech 1788F
Vanicek Vojtech 1785F
Petrlik Martin 1771F
Janak Jaroslav 1768F
Splitek Lubos 1766F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1765F
Vlasak Ladislav 1756F
Vanek Jiri 1748F
Charvat Vaclav 1743F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Malek Tomas 1741F
Svida Rostislav 1741F
Mil Jan 1738F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Vanicek Lukas 1730F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Malinsky Martin 1727F
Mikule Zdenek 1727F
Urvalek Tomas 1721F
Volf Michal 1721F
Voparil Vaclav 1721F
Flora Tomas 1719F
Bilek Vaclav 1714F
John Jiri 1712F
Dadok Daniel 1709F
Kapras Lukas 1707F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Bukvic Jiri 1705F
Sajdl Jan 1702F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1685F
Harantik Josef 1682F
Rokos Filip 1680F
Pistek Marcel 1679F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1669F
Dlouhy Milan 1664F
Kriz Milan 1662F
Karasek Tomas 1658F
Schovanek Karel 1658F
Zivora Jiri 1648F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1644F
Kobrle Karel 1637F
Bikov Roumen 1630F
Skybova Katerina 1619F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Sucharda Tomas 1616F
Kuta Jiri 1614F
Volman Vaclav St. 1611F
Mraz Pavel 1602F
Sladek Jaroslav 1597F
Vancl Ladislav 1593F
Tichy Vaclav 1590F
Batka Josef 1586F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1572F
Toman Radek 1570F
Sveda Frantisek 1534F
Korinek Vojtech 1532F
Kasik Martin 1531F
Valik Ondrej 1509F
Killar Dominik 1488F
Ranny Lukas 1479F
Kutek Jiri 1474F
Fojt Petr 1464F
Lezik Jan 1464F
Rejman Jindrich 1457F
Vit Ondrej 1449F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1328F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.