Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2201F
Novak Radomir 2148F
Wagner Vojtech 2115F
Blaha Milan 2100F
Spacek Libor 2100F
Ruda Ondrej 2089F
Sucharda David 2064F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Matonoha Ctirad 2054F
Jaeger Ludek 2044F
Flasar Jaroslav 2043F
Tejkal Lubomir 2042F
Rychna Lukas 2022F
Kaisler Martin 2021F
Chalupecky Vladimir 2001F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 1995F
Tichy Miroslav 1992F
Bielavsky Jiri 1985F
Saucuk Martin 1981F
Rusnak Jan 1980F
Smolej Lukas 1973F
Buchar Petr 1968F
Kohout Jan 1963F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Humlicek Vojtech 1952F
Marek Petr 1951F
Fuchs Frantisek 1949F
Zverina Jan 1947F
Lustinec Vladimir 1932F
Skaloud Dusan 1931F
Sedivy Ales 1930F
Killar Marek 1924F
Vanek Tomas 1919F
Spinka Petr 1911F
Stefan Jaroslav 1901F
Kohout Martin 1898F
Nedbal Rudolf 1895F
Johnova Eliska 1889F
Zahalka Jan 1889F
Prazak Matous 1888F
Nosek Jan 1882F
Turcin Jan 1876F
Plchot Miroslav 1869F
Krnavek Michal 1868F
Barvinek Milan 1857F
Trojan Ondrej 1854F
Kalensky Jakub 1853F
Solc Filip 1853F
Safarik Kamil 1852F
Kratochvil Jiri 1849F
Kopriva Pavel 1846F
Koza Misha 1841F
Nejedlo Josef 1829F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Picek Ivan 1822F
Kovar Ladislav 1821F
Steiner Pavel 1814F
Kiss Jiri 1813F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Kos Pavel 1801F
Lasek Frantisek 1801F
Prazak Pavel 1801F
Kucera Daniel 1800F
Rigo Vit 1800F
Dvorak David 1798F
Nekvinda Michal 1798F
Laska Tomas 1797F
Blazek Martin 1794F
Hyska Pavel 1792F
Vochozka Jindrich 1790F
Uveric Djordje 1789F
Vavra Vojtech 1788F
Dousek Otakar 1785F
Vanicek Vojtech 1785F
Janak Jaroslav 1771F
Petrlik Martin 1771F
Splitek Lubos 1762F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1759F
Vlasak Ladislav 1756F
Malek Tomas 1753F
Mikule Zdenek 1748F
Vanek Jiri 1748F
Svida Rostislav 1746F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Urvalek Tomas 1739F
Mil Jan 1738F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Charvat Vaclav 1733F
Vanicek Lukas 1731F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Malinsky Martin 1727F
Volf Michal 1721F
Flora Tomas 1716F
Bilek Vaclav 1714F
John Jiri 1711F
Dadok Daniel 1709F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Voparil Vaclav 1705F
Sajdl Jan 1702F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1699F
Kapras Lukas 1692F
Bukvic Jiri 1690F
Harantik Josef 1682F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1669F
Karasek Tomas 1665F
Schovanek Karel 1658F
Kriz Milan 1650F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1644F
Pistek Marcel 1642F
Kobrle Karel 1637F
Bikov Roumen 1630F
Kuta Jiri 1630F
Volman Vaclav St. 1619F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Zivora Jiri 1618F
Sucharda Tomas 1616F
Skybova Katerina 1612F
Mraz Pavel 1608F
Batka Josef 1601F
Sladek Jaroslav 1597F
Tichy Vaclav 1597F
Rokos Filip 1582F
Vancl Ladislav 1579F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1572F
Toman Radek 1570F
Sveda Frantisek 1537F
Korinek Vojtech 1532F
Kasik Martin 1531F
Valik Ondrej 1509F
Killar Dominik 1488F
Kutek Jiri 1487F
Ranny Lukas 1487F
Fojt Petr 1469F
Lezik Jan 1464F
Rejman Jindrich 1462F
Vit Ondrej 1447F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1328F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dlouhy Milan 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.