Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2201F
Wagner Vojtech 2154F
Novak Radomir 2149F
Spacek Libor 2121F
Blaha Milan 2092F
Sucharda David 2086F
Ruda Ondrej 2081F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Tejkal Lubomir 2052F
Matonoha Ctirad 2050F
Flasar Jaroslav 2039F
Jaeger Ludek 2031F
Rychna Lukas 2025F
Kaisler Martin 2009F
Tichy Miroslav 2006F
Marek Petr 2000F
Rusnak Jan 1991F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1989F
Bielavsky Jiri 1987F
Buchar Petr 1987F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 1987F
Saucuk Martin 1977F
Humlicek Vojtech 1972F
Zverina Jan 1963F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Skaloud Dusan 1961F
Kohout Jan 1959F
Smolej Lukas 1957F
Sedivy Ales 1952F
Lustinec Vladimir 1945F
Killar Marek 1936F
Fuchs Frantisek 1931F
Spinka Petr 1927F
Vanek Tomas 1920F
Nedbal Rudolf 1917F
Nosek Jan 1916F
Kohout Martin 1904F
Prazak Matous 1901F
Barvinek Milan 1897F
Kalensky Jakub 1897F
Stefan Jaroslav 1885F
Turcin Jan 1881F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Plchot Miroslav 1873F
Solc Filip 1857F
Petrlik Martin 1856F
Trojan Ondrej 1854F
Kratochvil Jiri 1849F
Koza Misha 1847F
Nejedlo Josef 1844F
Zahalka Jan 1841F
Safarik Kamil 1837F
Kopriva Pavel 1835F
Krnavek Michal 1832F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Kovar Ladislav 1826F
Picek Ivan 1826F
Steiner Pavel 1820F
Kucera Daniel 1809F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Laska Tomas 1805F
Rigo Vit 1800F
Dvorak David 1798F
Uveric Djordje 1794F
Kiss Jiri 1793F
Nekvinda Michal 1786F
Vavra Vojtech 1784F
Hyska Pavel 1777F
Mikule Zdenek 1777F
Vochozka Jindrich 1776F
Malek Tomas 1775F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1775F
Lasek Frantisek 1773F
Prazak Pavel 1772F
Dousek Otakar 1768F
Blazek Martin 1765F
Vanicek Vojtech 1765F
Flora Tomas 1763F
Vlasak Ladislav 1761F
Janak Jaroslav 1751F
Vanicek Lukas 1742F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Kapras Lukas 1740F
Svida Rostislav 1738F
Mil Jan 1736F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Voparil Vaclav 1731F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Bilek Vaclav 1723F
Sajdl Jan 1721F
Vanek Jiri 1719F
Urvalek Tomas 1718F
Splitek Lubos 1714F
John Jiri 1711F
Charvat Vaclav 1710F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Bukvic Jiri 1695F
Volf Michal 1695F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1694F
Schovanek Karel 1687F
Dadok Daniel 1686F
Malinsky Martin 1679F
Harantik Josef 1673F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1658F
Sveda Frantisek 1656F
Mraz Pavel 1655F
Pistek Marcel 1653F
Karasek Tomas 1652F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1652F
Volman Vaclav St. 1644F
Kriz Milan 1643F
Kobrle Karel 1637F
Kuta Jiri 1625F
Skybova Katerina 1624F
Batka Josef 1622F
Sucharda Tomas 1621F
Zivora Jiri 1619F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Bikov Roumen 1606F
Sladek Jaroslav 1588F
Toman Radek 1585F
Rokos Filip 1582F
Tichy Vaclav 1582F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1572F
Vancl Ladislav 1546F
Korinek Vojtech 1532F
Kasik Martin 1531F
Valik Ondrej 1517F
Ranny Lukas 1487F
Vit Ondrej 1473F
Rejman Jindrich 1472F
Fojt Petr 1469F
Lezik Jan 1464F
Kutek Jiri 1456F
Killar Dominik 1454F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1328F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dlouhy Milan 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Kos Pavel 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.