Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonsior Evzen
2324F
Nun Josef
2201F
Novak Radomir
2150F
Spacek Libor
2121F
Ruda Ondrej
2116F
Wagner Vojtech
2105F
Blaha Milan
2101F
Flasar Jaroslav
2066F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Tejkal Lubomir
2056F
Matonoha Ctirad
2044F
Sucharda David
2040F
Jaeger Ludek
2035F
Rychna Lukas
2021F
Kaisler Martin
2018F
Tichy Miroslav
2011F
Bielavsky Jiri
1994F
Buchar Petr
1993F
Humlicek Vojtech
1986F
Marek Petr
1984F
Volman Vaclav Jr.
1980F
Nosek Jan
1977F
Saucuk Martin
1977F
Rusnak Jan
1970F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1967F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Skaloud Dusan
1961F
Smolej Lukas
1958F
Kohout Jan
1955F
Sedivy Ales
1955F
Killar Marek
1938F
Zverina Jan
1926F
Lustinec Vladimir
1921F
Vanek Tomas
1918F
Spinka Petr
1916F
Nedbal Rudolf
1905F
Fuchs Frantisek
1904F
Prazak Matous
1896F
Kalensky Jakub
1895F
Kohout Martin
1894F
Solc Filip
1887F
Stefan Jaroslav
1883F
Johnova Eliska
1879F
Plchot Miroslav
1877F
Turcin Jan
1871F
Trojan Ondrej
1866F
Koza Misha
1857F
Nejedlo Josef
1854F
Kratochvil Jiri
1849F
Safarik Kamil
1844F
Zahalka Jan
1841F
Kovar Ladislav
1839F
Krnavek Michal
1838F
Neubauer Vilem
1827F
Kopriva Pavel
1823F
Kiss Jiri
1822F
Steiner Pavel
1814F
Kucera Daniel
1813F
Hubacek Jaroslav
1808F
Rigo Vit
1800F
Picek Ivan
1799F
Dvorak David
1798F
Dousek Otakar
1797F
Laska Tomas
1797F
Prazak Pavel
1795F
Uveric Djordje
1795F
Lasek Frantisek
1787F
Nekvinda Michal
1786F
Malek Tomas
1781F
Vlasak Ladislav
1781F
Vochozka Jindrich
1772F
Rozkovec Ludvik
1770F
Vavra Vojtech
1770F
Urvalek Tomas
1768F
Blazek Martin
1767F
Hyska Pavel
1755F
Janak Jaroslav
1751F
Vanicek Vojtech
1746F
Mikule Zdenek
1743F
Vanicek Lukas
1743F
Chalupa Vladislav
1741F
Dadok Daniel
1738F
Flora Tomas
1737F
Splitek Lubos
1737F
Mil Jan
1736F
Rozumek Pavel
1736F
Svida Rostislav
1736F
Volf Michal
1731F
Rakhimov Yestay
1728F
Bilek Vaclav
1726F
Voparil Vaclav
1722F
Vanek Jiri
1717F
Charvat Vaclav
1714F
Malinsky Martin
1714F
John Jiri
1711F
Prokopova Jirina
1706F
Bukvic Jiri
1702F
Kostalek Vlastislav
1686F
Harantik Josef
1670F
Pistek Marcel
1668F
Karasek Tomas
1664F
Krouzek Bohuslav
1661F
Mikule Zdenek St.
1658F
Kriz Milan
1657F
Sveda Frantisek
1656F
Bikov Roumen
1654F
Kobrle Karel
1653F
Rokos Filip
1646F
Zivora Jiri
1644F
Schovanek Karel
1642F
Kuta Jiri
1634F
Mraz Pavel
1634F
Sajdl Jan
1627F
Batka Josef
1622F
Langr Jiri
1618F
Volman Vaclav St.
1618F
Sladek Jaroslav
1606F
Sucharda Tomas
1600F
Vancl Ladislav
1594F
Tichy Vaclav
1582F
Skybova Katerina
1579F
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1572F
Toman Radek
1561F
Kasik Martin
1543F
Korinek Vojtech
1532F
Kutek Jiri
1480F
Valik Ondrej
1473F
Rejman Jindrich
1472F
Lezik Jan
1462F
Ranny Lukas
1461F
Killar Dominik
1454F
Vit Ondrej
1443F
Fojt Petr
1438F
Kratochvilova Kristyna
1328F
Dus Albert
1304F
Balcar Jaroslav
0
Barvinek Milan
0
Bonisch Pavel
0
Boura Matej
0
Braun Jan
0
Bydelsky Tomas
0
Dadok Michal
0
Dlouhy Milan
0
Dolezel Martin
0
Doupovec Tomas
0
Dunda Pavel
0
Dusek Jiri
0
Dvorak Radovan
0
Falta Eduard
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Gren Jan
0
Hanc Pavel
0
Harbichova Marcela
0
Hedanek Daniel
0
Hlubucek Vlastimil
0
Horky Jachym
0
Hornik Michael
0
Jezek Milan
0
Kapras Lukas
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Killar Lukas
0
Kos Pavel
0
Krotil Ondrej
0
Krticka Jakub
0
Kubat Ondrej
0
Kutal Lukas
0
Kvasnicak Josef
0
Lajbl Jan
0
Louda Miloslav
0
Luks Martin
0
Machacek Jiri
0
Machovec Lubos
0
Mansfeld Jaromir
0
Mares Stepan
0
Matras Vojtech
0
Nedbal Radek
0
Petrlik Martin
0
Petrlik Milan
0
Picek Radovan
0
Rain Jan
0
Ranny Michal
0
Rigel Filip
0
Rydl Jan
0
Safarik Radim
0
Safka Otakar
0
Sidlik Tomas
0
Slezak Milan
0
Stejskal Michal
0
Vechet Jaroslav
0
Vondracek David
0
Winter Michal
0
Winter Ondrej
0
Zakoucky Otto
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.