Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2204F
Novak Radomir 2154F
Blaha Milan 2124F
Spacek Libor 2121F
Ruda Ondrej 2104F
Wagner Vojtech 2089F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Tejkal Lubomir 2046F
Flasar Jaroslav 2044F
Jaeger Ludek 2039F
Matonoha Ctirad 2038F
Tichy Miroslav 2019F
Kaisler Martin 2014F
Sucharda David 2010F
Rychna Lukas 2008F
Saucuk Martin 1999F
Humlicek Vojtech 1993F
Bielavsky Jiri 1990F
Buchar Petr 1989F
Rusnak Jan 1979F
Marek Petr 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1975F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 1970F
Kohout Jan 1965F
Sedivy Ales 1965F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Skaloud Dusan 1950F
Nosek Jan 1941F
Lustinec Vladimir 1938F
Killar Marek 1930F
Spinka Petr 1926F
Zverina Jan 1924F
Fuchs Frantisek 1910F
Vanek Tomas 1910F
Kohout Martin 1894F
Nedbal Rudolf 1887F
Prazak Matous 1887F
Stefan Jaroslav 1883F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Plchot Miroslav 1877F
Kalensky Jakub 1873F
Solc Filip 1871F
Trojan Ondrej 1868F
Koza Misha 1867F
Nejedlo Josef 1863F
Turcin Jan 1854F
Kratochvil Jiri 1849F
Kovar Ladislav 1838F
Zahalka Jan 1838F
Krnavek Michal 1833F
Safarik Kamil 1829F
Kiss Jiri 1828F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Kopriva Pavel 1824F
Steiner Pavel 1819F
Kucera Daniel 1813F
Dousek Otakar 1810F
Picek Ivan 1809F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Laska Tomas 1806F
Prazak Pavel 1806F
Rigo Vit 1800F
Dvorak David 1798F
Uveric Djordje 1792F
Malek Tomas 1790F
Vlasak Ladislav 1781F
Blazek Martin 1779F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1775F
Lasek Frantisek 1772F
Nekvinda Michal 1771F
Urvalek Tomas 1768F
Vochozka Jindrich 1765F
Vavra Vojtech 1763F
Mil Jan 1758F
Hyska Pavel 1755F
Janak Jaroslav 1751F
Splitek Lubos 1745F
Flora Tomas 1743F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Dadok Daniel 1738F
Vanicek Vojtech 1738F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Vanicek Lukas 1736F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Volf Michal 1728F
Mikule Zdenek 1727F
Bilek Vaclav 1726F
Malinsky Martin 1724F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Vanek Jiri 1717F
Svida Rostislav 1713F
John Jiri 1711F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Charvat Vaclav 1701F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1677F
Pistek Marcel 1677F
Harantik Josef 1670F
Karasek Tomas 1666F
Kriz Milan 1665F
Sveda Frantisek 1664F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1661F
Rokos Filip 1660F
Zivora Jiri 1660F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1658F
Kobrle Karel 1653F
Schovanek Karel 1636F
Kuta Jiri 1634F
Mraz Pavel 1633F
Sucharda Tomas 1619F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Volman Vaclav St. 1618F
Sladek Jaroslav 1616F
Batka Josef 1601F
Sajdl Jan 1594F
Vancl Ladislav 1594F
Tichy Vaclav 1582F
Skybova Katerina 1579F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1572F
Kasik Martin 1564F
Toman Radek 1547F
Korinek Vojtech 1530F
Kutek Jiri 1480F
Rejman Jindrich 1479F
Valik Ondrej 1473F
Ranny Lukas 1461F
Killar Dominik 1454F
Vit Ondrej 1452F
Fojt Petr 1446F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1310F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dlouhy Milan 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kapras Lukas 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Kos Pavel 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Lezik Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Martin 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.