Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dadok Michal 1.0
2. Vochozka Jindrich 1.0
3. Steiner Pavel 1.0
4. Vanek Tomas 1.0
5. Wagner Vojtech 1.0
6. Kaisler Martin 1.0
7. Janak Jaroslav 1.0
8. Nun Josef 1.0
9. Sveda Frantisek 1.0
10. Turcin Jan 1.0
11. Ruda Ondrej 1.0
12. Kovar Ladislav 1.0
13. Schovanek Karel 1.0
14. Solc Filip 1.0
15. Svida Rostislav 1.0
16. Kiss Jiri 1.0
17. Ranny Lukas 1.0
18. Rokos Filip 1.0
19. Sucharda David 1.0
20. Sajdl Jan 1.0
21. Nedbal Rudolf 1.0
22. Rychna Lukas 1.0
23. Barvinek Milan 1.0
24. Blazek Martin 1.0
25. Urvalek Tomas 1.0
26. Vanicek Lukas 1.0
27. Tejkal Lubomir 1.0
28. Volman Vaclav Jr. 1.0
29. Nosek Jan 1.0
30. Vanicek Vojtech 0.5
31. Petrlik Martin 0.5
32. Spacek Libor 0.5
33. Dlouhy Milan 0.5
34. Blaha Milan 0.5
35. Vit Ondrej 0.5
36. Sucharda Tomas 0.5
37. Kuta Jiri 0.5
38. Bielavsky Jiri 0.5
39. Vancl Ladislav 0.5
40. Trojan Ondrej 0.5
41. Mil Jan 0.5
42. Volf Michal 0.5
43. Laska Tomas 0.5
44. Petrlik Milan 0.5
45. Nejedlo Josef 0.5
46. Fuchs Frantisek 0.5
47. Krnavek Michal 0.5
48. Kostalek Vlastislav 0.5
49. Spinka Petr 0.5
50. Batka Josef 0.5
51. Janouch Jachym Stepan 0.5
52. Mares Stepan 0.0
53. Malinsky Martin 0.0
54. Sladek Jaroslav 0.0
55. Kriz Milan 0.0
56. Charvat Vaclav 0.0
57. Koza Misha 0.0
58. Mikule Zdenek 0.0
59. Zivora Jiri 0.0
60. Bikov Roumen 0.0
61. Kohout Jan 0.0
62. Mraz Pavel 0.0
63. Zahalka Jan 0.0
64. Marek Petr 0.0
65. Kohout Martin 0.0
66. Toman Radek 0.0
67. Hyska Pavel 0.0
68. Rozkovec Ludvik 0.0
69. Karasek Tomas 0.0
70. Vanek Jiri 0.0
71. Kutek Jiri 0.0
72. Pistek Marcel 0.0
73. Dvorak Radovan 0.0
74. Prazak Pavel 0.0
75. Lasek Frantisek 0.0
76. Plchot Miroslav 0.0
77. Harantik Josef 0.0
78. Tichy Vaclav 0.0
79. Jaeger Ludek 0.0
80. Hedanek Daniel 0.0
81. Kvasnicak Josef 0
82. Neubauer Vilem 0
83. Mikule Zdenek St. 0
84. Dolezel Martin 0
85. Rozumek Pavel 0
86. Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
87. Krotil Ondrej 0
88. Chalupecky Vladimir 0
89. Picek Radovan 0
90. Valik Ondrej 0
91. Skybova Katerina 0
92. Kutal Lukas 0
93. Falta Eduard 0
94. Rakhimov Yestay 0
95. Vlasak Ladislav 0
96. Bukvic Jiri 0
97. Smolej Lukas 0
98. Hornik Michael 0
99. Boura Matej 0
100. Volman Vaclav St. 0
101. Kalensky Jakub 0
102. Vondracek David 0
103. Vechet Jaroslav 0
104. Louda Miloslav 0
105. Machovec Lubos 0
106. Kobrle Karel 0
107. Prazak Matous 0
108. Nekvinda Michal 0
109. Slezak Milan 0
110. Saucuk Martin 0
111. Cerovsky Marek 0
112. Voparil Vaclav 0
113. Ranny Michal 0
114. Dus Albert 0
115. Kratochvilova Kristyna 0
116. Rigel Filip 0
117. Langr Jiri 0
118. Kratochvil Jiri 0
119. Hubacek Jaroslav 0
120. Skaloud Dusan 0
121. Gonsior Evzen 0
122. Krouzek Bohuslav 0
123. Humlicek Vojtech 0
124. Luks Martin 0
125. Harbichova Marcela 0
126. Rydl Jan 0
127. Zakoucky Otto 0
128. Lajbl Jan 0
129. Fojt Petr 0
130. Kasik Martin 0
131. Jezek Milan 0
132. Chalupa Vladislav 0
133. Nedbal Radek 0
134. Buchar Petr 0
135. Horky Jachym 0
136. Winter Michal 0
137. Winter Ondrej 0
138. Safka Otakar 0
139. Dunda Pavel 0
140. Machacek Jiri 0
141. Krticka Jakub 0
142. Balcar Jaroslav 0
143. Korinek Vojtech 0
144. Lezik Jan 0
145. Flora Tomas 0
146. Dvorak David 0
147. Stefan Jaroslav 0
148. Splitek Lubos 0
149. Vavra Vojtech 0
150. Georgiev Jiri 0
151. Hanc Pavel 0
152. Sidlik Tomas 0
153. Kubat Ondrej 0
154. Safarik Radim 0
155. Rigo Vit 0
156. Stejskal Michal 0
157. Prokopova Jirina 0
158. Kaspar Ladislav 0
159. Kos Pavel 0
160. Johnova Eliska 0
161. Dusek Martin 0
162. Sedivy Ales 0
163. Lustinec Vladimir 0
164. Gren Jan 0
165. Dusek Jiri 0
166. Bydelsky Tomas 0
167. Bonisch Pavel 0
168. Braun Jan 0
169. Killar Lukas 0
170. Killar Dominik 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan N. (1909F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel P. (1822F)
Lukas V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Milan K. (1663F)
Martin B. (1778F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav S. (1622F)
Lukas R. (1989F) 0 1:0 0 Martin K. (1885F)
Rudolf N. (1858F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas K. (1685F)
Jan S. (1646F) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav T. (1590F)
Filip R. (1660F) 0 1:0 0 Josef H. (0)
Rostislav S. (1721F) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek M. (0)
Josef B. (1603F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stepan J. J. (1570F)
Petr M. (1975F) 0 0:1 0 Martin K. (2021F)
Petr S. (1922F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frantisek F. (1919F)
Stepan M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lukas R. (1485F)
Ladislav K. (1849F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri Z. (1668F)
Ondrej R. (2093F) 0 1:0 0 Ludek J. (2053F)
Michal K. (1805F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vojtech V. (1741F)
Jan Z. (1838F) 0 0:1 0 Jr. V. V. (1959F)
Josef N. (1851F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas L. (1796F)
Frantisek S. (1631F) 0 1:0 0 Miroslav P. (1902F)
Pavel M. (1627F) 0 0:1 0 Tomas U. (0)
Josef N. (2206F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek L. (1778F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal V. (1707F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri B. (1997F)
Ondrej T. (1869F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin P. (0)
Ladislav V. (1581F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan P. (0)
Vojtech W. (2085F) 0 1:0 0 Martin M. (1720F)
Jiri K. (1626F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan M. (1766F)
Daniel H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Michal D. (0)
Roumen B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Karel S. (1636F)
Tomas V. (1885F) 0 1:0 0 Jan K. (1981F)
Milan B. (2149F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Libor S. (2143F)
Milan D. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej V. (1463F)
Misha K. (1877F) 0 0:1 0 Filip S. (1892F)
Vaclav C. (1717F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel S. (1812F)
Vlastislav K. (1683F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas S. (1584F)
Radovan D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich V. (1765F)
Marcel P. (1694F) 0 0:1 0 Lubomir T. (2027F)
Jiri K. (1487F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav J. (1746F)
Jiri V. (1730F) 0 0:1 0 Jan T. (1863F)
Ludvik R. (1775F) 0 0:1 0 Milan B. (0)
Pavel H. (1773F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1812F)
Radek T. (1553F) 0 0:1 0 David S. (1997F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nosek J.
1:0
Prazak P.
.
Vanicek L.
1:0
Kriz M.
.
Blazek M.
1:0
Sladek J.
.
Rychna L.
1:0
Kohout M.
.
Nedbal R.
1:0
Karasek T.
.
Sajdl J.
1:0
Tichy V.
.
Rokos F.
1:0
Harantik J.
.
Svida R.
1:0
Mikule Z.
.
Batka J.
0.5:0.5
Janouch J.
.
Marek P.
0:1
Kaisler M.
.
Spinka P.
0.5:0.5
Fuchs F.
.
Mares S.
0:1
Ranny L.
.
Kovar L.
1:0
Zivora J.
.
Ruda O.
1:0
Jaeger L.
.
Krnavek M.
0.5:0.5
Vanicek V.
.
Zahalka J.
0:1
Volman V.
.
Nejedlo J.
0.5:0.5
Laska T.
.
Sveda F.
1:0
Plchot M.
.
Mraz P.
0:1
Urvalek T.
.
Nun J.
1:0
Lasek F.
.
Volf M.
0.5:0.5
Bielavsky J.
.
Trojan O.
0.5:0.5
Petrlik M.
.
Vancl L.
0.5:0.5
Petrlik M.
.
Wagner V.
1:0
Malinsky M.
.
Kuta J.
0.5:0.5
Mil J.
.
Hedanek D.
0:1
Dadok M.
.
Bikov R.
0:1
Schovanek K.
.
Vanek T.
1:0
Kohout J.
.
Blaha M.
0.5:0.5
Spacek L.
.
Dlouhy M.
0.5:0.5
Vit O.
.
Koza M.
0:1
Solc F.
.
Charvat V.
0:1
Steiner P.
.
Kostalek V.
0.5:0.5
Sucharda T.
.
Dvorak R.
0:1
Vochozka J.
.
Pistek M.
0:1
Tejkal L.
.
Kutek J.
0:1
Janak J.
.
Vanek J.
0:1
Turcin J.
.
Rozkovec L.
0:1
Barvinek M.
.
Hyska P.
0:1
Kiss J.
.
Toman R.
0:1
Sucharda D.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2206F
Novak Radomir 2151F
Blaha Milan 2149F
Spacek Libor 2143F
Ruda Ondrej 2093F
Wagner Vojtech 2085F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Jaeger Ludek 2053F
Flasar Jaroslav 2051F
Matonoha Ctirad 2028F
Tejkal Lubomir 2027F
Kaisler Martin 2021F
Tichy Miroslav 2019F
Bielavsky Jiri 1997F
Humlicek Vojtech 1997F
Sucharda David 1997F
Rychna Lukas 1989F
Buchar Petr 1983F
Kohout Jan 1981F
Sedivy Ales 1978F
Marek Petr 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1974F
Saucuk Martin 1971F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 1959F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Rusnak Jan 1956F
Skaloud Dusan 1950F
Lustinec Vladimir 1938F
Killar Marek 1922F
Spinka Petr 1922F
Fuchs Frantisek 1919F
Zverina Jan 1917F
Nosek Jan 1909F
Plchot Miroslav 1902F
Solc Filip 1892F
Prazak Matous 1887F
Kohout Martin 1885F
Vanek Tomas 1885F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Koza Misha 1877F
Stefan Jaroslav 1877F
Kalensky Jakub 1873F
Trojan Ondrej 1869F
Turcin Jan 1863F
Nedbal Rudolf 1858F
Nejedlo Josef 1851F
Kovar Ladislav 1849F
Kratochvil Jiri 1849F
Zahalka Jan 1838F
Kucera Daniel 1834F
Safarik Kamil 1828F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Kopriva Pavel 1825F
Prazak Pavel 1822F
Dousek Otakar 1817F
Kiss Jiri 1812F
Steiner Pavel 1812F
Picek Ivan 1809F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Krnavek Michal 1805F
Malek Tomas 1804F
Rigo Vit 1800F
Dvorak David 1798F
Laska Tomas 1796F
Uveric Djordje 1794F
Vlasak Ladislav 1781F
Blazek Martin 1778F
Lasek Frantisek 1778F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1775F
Hyska Pavel 1773F
Nekvinda Michal 1771F
Mil Jan 1766F
Vochozka Jindrich 1765F
Splitek Lubos 1756F
Dadok Daniel 1747F
Janak Jaroslav 1746F
Flora Tomas 1743F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Vanicek Vojtech 1741F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Bilek Vaclav 1734F
Vanek Jiri 1730F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Vavra Vojtech 1724F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Svida Rostislav 1721F
Malinsky Martin 1720F
Charvat Vaclav 1717F
John Jiri 1716F
Volf Michal 1707F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Pistek Marcel 1694F
Karasek Tomas 1685F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1683F
Zivora Jiri 1668F
Kriz Milan 1663F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1661F
Rokos Filip 1660F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1658F
Kobrle Karel 1653F
Sajdl Jan 1646F
Schovanek Karel 1636F
Sveda Frantisek 1631F
Mraz Pavel 1627F
Kuta Jiri 1626F
Sladek Jaroslav 1622F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Volman Vaclav St. 1618F
Batka Josef 1603F
Tichy Vaclav 1590F
Sucharda Tomas 1584F
Vancl Ladislav 1581F
Skybova Katerina 1579F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1570F
Kasik Martin 1570F
Toman Radek 1553F
Kutek Jiri 1487F
Ranny Lukas 1485F
Valik Ondrej 1473F
Vit Ondrej 1463F
Killar Dominik 1454F
Fojt Petr 1409F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1310F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dlouhy Milan 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harantik Josef 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kapras Lukas 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Korinek Vojtech 0
Kos Pavel 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Lezik Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Mikule Zdenek 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Martin 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rejman Jindrich 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Urvalek Tomas 0
Vanicek Lukas 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.