Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various
Narayanasamy V.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Ranny Lukas 1.0
2. Rokos Filip 1.0
3. Sucharda David 1.0
4. Janouch Jachym Stepan 1.0
5. Sajdl Jan 1.0
6. Urvalek Tomas 1.0
7. Kalensky Jakub 1.0
8. Stefan Jaroslav 1.0
9. Vavra Vojtech 1.0
10. Safarik Kamil 1.0
11. Malek Tomas 1.0
12. Rusnak Jan 1.0
13. Mares Stepan 1.0
14. Dadok Daniel 1.0
15. Mikule Zdenek St. 1.0
16. Volman Vaclav St. 1.0
17. Volman Vaclav Jr. 1.0
18. Nosek Jan 1.0
19. Marek Petr 1.0
20. Jaeger Ludek 1.0
21. Novak Radomir 1.0
22. Batka Josef 1.0
23. Kohout Martin 1.0
24. Kiss Jiri 1.0
25. Nejedlo Josef 1.0
26. Hedanek Daniel 1.0
27. Harantik Josef 0.5
28. Schovanek Karel 0.5
29. Spinka Petr 0.5
30. Blaha Milan 0.5
31. Picek Ivan 0.5
32. Nun Josef 0.5
33. Mansfeld Jaromir 0.5
34. Tichy Vaclav 0.5
35. Vanicek Lukas 0.5
36. Prazak Matous 0.5
37. Rejman Jindrich 0.5
38. Mraz Pavel 0.5
39. Zivora Jiri 0.5
40. Sveda Frantisek 0.5
41. Matras Vojtech 0.5
42. Vit Ondrej 0.5
43. Svida Rostislav 0.5
44. Zahalka Jan 0.5
45. Sucharda Tomas 0.5
46. Kuta Jiri 0.5
47. Bielavsky Jiri 0.5
48. Nekvinda Michal 0.5
49. Flora Tomas 0.5
50. Kohout Jan 0.5
51. Blazek Martin 0.5
52. Kovar Ladislav 0.5
53. Tejkal Lubomir 0.5
54. Bukvic Jiri 0.5
55. Kobrle Karel 0.0
56. Kutek Jiri 0.0
57. Sladek Jaroslav 0.0
58. Pistek Marcel 0.0
59. Bikov Roumen 0.0
60. Stejskal Michal 0.0
61. Kapras Lukas 0.0
62. Fuchs Frantisek 0.0
63. Mil Jan 0.0
64. Volf Michal 0.0
65. Kriz Milan 0.0
66. Killar Marek 0.0
67. Malinsky Martin 0.0
68. Turcin Jan 0.0
69. Krnavek Michal 0.0
70. Toman Radek 0.0
71. Buchar Petr 0.0
72. Mikule Zdenek 0.0
73. Laska Tomas 0.0
74. Vochozka Jindrich 0.0
75. Steiner Pavel 0.0
76. Safarik Radim 0.0
77. Vancl Ladislav 0.0
78. Karasek Tomas 0.0
79. Kucera Daniel 0.0
80. Vanicek Vojtech 0.0
81. Chalupa Vladislav 0
82. Nedbal Radek 0
83. Nedbal Rudolf 0
84. Rychna Lukas 0
85. Horky Jachym 0
86. Winter Michal 0
87. Winter Ondrej 0
88. Safka Otakar 0
89. Dunda Pavel 0
90. Machacek Jiri 0
91. Krticka Jakub 0
92. Balcar Jaroslav 0
93. Korinek Vojtech 0
94. Lezik Jan 0
95. Dvorak Radovan 0
96. Dvorak David 0
97. Barvinek Milan 0
98. Charvat Vaclav 0
99. Prazak Pavel 0
100. Koza Misha 0
101. Splitek Lubos 0
102. Kaisler Martin 0
103. Ruda Ondrej 0
104. Lasek Frantisek 0
105. Georgiev Jiri 0
106. Hanc Pavel 0
107. Sidlik Tomas 0
108. Kubat Ondrej 0
109. Doupovec Tomas 0
110. Rigo Vit 0
111. Janak Jaroslav 0
112. Plchot Miroslav 0
113. Trojan Ondrej 0
114. Chalupecky Vladimir 0
115. Prokopova Jirina 0
116. John Jiri 0
117. Kaspar Ladislav 0
118. Kos Pavel 0
119. Johnova Eliska 0
120. Dusek Martin 0
121. Sedivy Ales 0
122. Dousek Otakar 0
123. Lustinec Vladimir 0
124. Matonoha Ctirad 0
125. Flasar Jaroslav 0
126. Gren Jan 0
127. Dusek Jiri 0
128. Bydelsky Tomas 0
129. Bonisch Pavel 0
130. Braun Jan 0
131. Dadok Michal 0
132. Killar Lukas 0
133. Killar Dominik 0
134. Kvasnicak Josef 0
135. Neubauer Vilem 0
136. Kopriva Pavel 0
137. Kostalek Vlastislav 0
138. Dolezel Martin 0
139. Rozumek Pavel 0
140. Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
141. Krotil Ondrej 0
142. Dlouhy Milan 0
143. Hyska Pavel 0
144. Picek Radovan 0
145. Valik Ondrej 0
146. Skybova Katerina 0
147. Kutal Lukas 0
148. Falta Eduard 0
149. Rakhimov Yestay 0
150. Vlasak Ladislav 0
151. Rozkovec Ludvik 0
152. Smolej Lukas 0
153. Zverina Jan 0
154. Solc Filip 0
155. Tichy Miroslav 0
156. Hornik Michael 0
157. Boura Matej 0
158. Bilek Vaclav 0
159. Vanek Jiri 0
160. Vanek Tomas 0
161. Vondracek David 0
162. Vechet Jaroslav 0
163. Petrlik Milan 0
164. Louda Miloslav 0
165. Machovec Lubos 0
166. Petrlik Martin 0
167. Slezak Milan 0
168. Rain Jan 0
169. Uveric Djordje 0
170. Saucuk Martin 0
171. Cerovsky Marek 0
172. Voparil Vaclav 0
173. Spacek Libor 0
174. Ranny Michal 0
175. Dus Albert 0
176. Kratochvilova Kristyna 0
177. Rigel Filip 0
178. Langr Jiri 0
179. Kratochvil Jiri 0
180. Hubacek Jaroslav 0
181. Skaloud Dusan 0
182. Gonsior Evzen 0
183. Krouzek Bohuslav 0
184. Humlicek Vojtech 0
185. Wagner Vojtech 0
186. Luks Martin 0
187. Harbichova Marcela 0
188. Rydl Jan 0
189. Zakoucky Otto 0
190. Lajbl Jan 0
191. Fojt Petr 0
192. Kasik Martin 0
193. Jezek Milan 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas U. (0) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek M. (0)
Jan S. (1658F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel S. (1826F)
Stepan J. J. (1526F) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich V. (1778F)
David S. (1943F) 0 1:0 0 Marcel P. (1702F)
Lukas R. (1463F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri K. (1509F)
Josef N. (1851F) 0 1:0 0 Vojtech V. (1748F)
Martin K. (1874F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek F. (1919F)
Radomir N. (2145F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1993F)
Ludek J. (2042F) 0 1:0 0 Michal K. (1813F)
Jan N. (1792F) 0 1:0 0 Milan K. (1670F)
Jr. V. V. (1952F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel K. (1847F)
St. M. Z. (1658F) 0 1:0 0 Radim S. (0)
Stepan M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Michal S. (0)
Jan R. (1947F) 0 1:0 0 Radek T. (1557F)
Kamil S. (1777F) 0 1:0 0 Marek K. (1936F)
Jaroslav S. (1865F) 0 1:0 0 Jan M. (1782F)
Lubomir T. (2025F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan B. (2145F)
Ladislav K. (1833F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr S. (1922F)
Jan K. (1975F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef N. (2209F)
Jiri B. (2009F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri Z. (1652F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas S. (1580F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jindrich R. (0)
Jan Z. (1822F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matous P. (1891F)
Rostislav S. (1708F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas V. (0)
Frantisek S. (1623F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal N. (1775F)
Pavel M. (1627F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri K. (1626F)
Vaclav T. (1594F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej V. (1455F)
Jaromir M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vojtech M. (0)
Ivan P. (1813F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas F. (1739F)
Karel S. (1628F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin B. (1770F)
Josef H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri B. (1702F)
Ladislav V. (1600F) 0 0:1 0 St. V. V. (1612F)
Jan T. (1878F) 0 0:1 0 Petr M. (1967F)
Roumen B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Josef B. (1603F)
Jaroslav S. (1635F) 0 0:1 0 Filip R. (1533F)
Karel K. (1653F) 0 0:1 0 Daniel H. (0)
Tomas K. (1698F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1821F)
Tomas L. (1805F) 0 0:1 0 Jakub K. (1837F)
Martin M. (1737F) 0 0:1 0 Tomas M. (1787F)
Michal V. (1718F) 0 0:1 0 Vojtech V. (1667F)
Lukas K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Daniel D. (1747F)
Table White player Black player
. Urvalek T. 1:0 Mikule Z.
. Sajdl J. 1:0 Steiner P.
. Janouch J. 1:0 Vochozka J.
. Sucharda D. 1:0 Pistek M.
. Ranny L. 1:0 Kutek J.
. Nejedlo J. 1:0 Vanicek V.
. Kohout M. 1:0 Fuchs F.
. Novak R. 1:0 Buchar P.
. Jaeger L. 1:0 Krnavek M.
. Nosek J. 1:0 Kriz M.
. Volman V. 1:0 Kucera D.
. Mikule Z. 1:0 Safarik R.
. Mares S. 1:0 Stejskal M.
. Rusnak J. 1:0 Toman R.
. Safarik K. 1:0 Killar M.
. Stefan J. 1:0 Mil J.
. Tejkal L. 0.5:0.5 Blaha M.
. Kovar L. 0.5:0.5 Spinka P.
. Kohout J. 0.5:0.5 Nun J.
. Bielavsky J. 0.5:0.5 Zivora J.
. Sucharda T. 0.5:0.5 Rejman J.
. Zahalka J. 0.5:0.5 Prazak M.
. Svida R. 0.5:0.5 Vanicek L.
. Sveda F. 0.5:0.5 Nekvinda M.
. Mraz P. 0.5:0.5 Kuta J.
. Tichy V. 0.5:0.5 Vit O.
. Mansfeld J. 0.5:0.5 Matras V.
. Picek I. 0.5:0.5 Flora T.
. Schovanek K. 0.5:0.5 Blazek M.
. Harantik J. 0.5:0.5 Bukvic J.
. Vancl L. 0:1 Volman V.
. Turcin J. 0:1 Marek P.
. Bikov R. 0:1 Batka J.
. Sladek J. 0:1 Rokos F.
. Kobrle K. 0:1 Hedanek D.
. Karasek T. 0:1 Kiss J.
. Laska T. 0:1 Kalensky J.
. Malinsky M. 0:1 Malek T.
. Volf M. 0:1 Vavra V.
. Kapras L. 0:1 Dadok D.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonsior Evzen 2324F
Nun Josef 2209F
Blaha Milan 2145F
Novak Radomir 2145F
Spacek Libor 2143F
Ruda Ondrej 2092F
Wagner Vojtech 2090F
Flasar Jaroslav 2075F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Jaeger Ludek 2042F
Tejkal Lubomir 2025F
Matonoha Ctirad 2024F
Kaisler Martin 2021F
Tichy Miroslav 2019F
Bielavsky Jiri 2009F
Buchar Petr 1993F
Humlicek Vojtech 1991F
Rychna Lukas 1989F
Sedivy Ales 1978F
Kohout Jan 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1973F
Saucuk Martin 1971F
Marek Petr 1967F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Volman Vaclav Jr. 1952F
Skaloud Dusan 1950F
Lustinec Vladimir 1949F
Rusnak Jan 1947F
Sucharda David 1943F
Killar Marek 1936F
Solc Filip 1922F
Spinka Petr 1922F
Fuchs Frantisek 1919F
Zverina Jan 1917F
Plchot Miroslav 1908F
Prazak Matous 1891F
Vanek Tomas 1885F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Turcin Jan 1878F
Koza Misha 1877F
Kohout Martin 1874F
Stefan Jaroslav 1865F
Trojan Ondrej 1865F
Nedbal Rudolf 1858F
Nejedlo Josef 1851F
Kratochvil Jiri 1849F
Kucera Daniel 1847F
Kalensky Jakub 1837F
Kovar Ladislav 1833F
Prazak Pavel 1831F
Dousek Otakar 1830F
Neubauer Vilem 1827F
Steiner Pavel 1826F
Kopriva Pavel 1825F
Zahalka Jan 1822F
Kiss Jiri 1821F
Krnavek Michal 1813F
Picek Ivan 1813F
Hubacek Jaroslav 1808F
Laska Tomas 1805F
Rigo Vit 1800F
Splitek Lubos 1800F
Dvorak David 1798F
Uveric Djordje 1798F
Nosek Jan 1792F
Malek Tomas 1787F
Mil Jan 1782F
Vlasak Ladislav 1781F
Lasek Frantisek 1778F
Vochozka Jindrich 1778F
Safarik Kamil 1777F
Nekvinda Michal 1775F
Rozkovec Ludvik 1775F
Hyska Pavel 1773F
Blazek Martin 1770F
Vanicek Vojtech 1748F
Dadok Daniel 1747F
Janak Jaroslav 1746F
Chalupa Vladislav 1741F
Flora Tomas 1739F
Malinsky Martin 1737F
Rozumek Pavel 1736F
Bilek Vaclav 1734F
Vanek Jiri 1730F
Rakhimov Yestay 1728F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Volf Michal 1718F
Charvat Vaclav 1716F
John Jiri 1716F
Svida Rostislav 1708F
Prokopova Jirina 1706F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Pistek Marcel 1702F
Karasek Tomas 1698F
Kostalek Vlastislav 1683F
Kriz Milan 1670F
Vavra Vojtech 1667F
Krouzek Bohuslav 1661F
Mikule Zdenek St. 1658F
Sajdl Jan 1658F
Kobrle Karel 1653F
Zivora Jiri 1652F
Sladek Jaroslav 1635F
Schovanek Karel 1628F
Mraz Pavel 1627F
Kuta Jiri 1626F
Sveda Frantisek 1623F
Langr Jiri 1618F
Volman Vaclav St. 1612F
Batka Josef 1603F
Vancl Ladislav 1600F
Tichy Vaclav 1594F
Sucharda Tomas 1580F
Kasik Martin 1567F
Toman Radek 1557F
Rokos Filip 1533F
Janouch Jachym Stepan 1526F
Skybova Katerina 1522F
Kutek Jiri 1509F
Ranny Lukas 1463F
Vit Ondrej 1455F
Killar Dominik 1454F
Valik Ondrej 1444F
Fojt Petr 1409F
Kratochvilova Kristyna 1310F
Dus Albert 1304F
Balcar Jaroslav 0
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Bonisch Pavel 0
Boura Matej 0
Braun Jan 0
Bydelsky Tomas 0
Dadok Michal 0
Dlouhy Milan 0
Dolezel Martin 0
Doupovec Tomas 0
Dunda Pavel 0
Dusek Jiri 0
Dvorak Radovan 0
Falta Eduard 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Gren Jan 0
Hanc Pavel 0
Harantik Josef 0
Harbichova Marcela 0
Hedanek Daniel 0
Hlubucek Vlastimil 0
Horky Jachym 0
Hornik Michael 0
Jezek Milan 0
Kapras Lukas 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Killar Lukas 0
Korinek Vojtech 0
Kos Pavel 0
Krotil Ondrej 0
Krticka Jakub 0
Kubat Ondrej 0
Kutal Lukas 0
Kvasnicak Josef 0
Lajbl Jan 0
Lezik Jan 0
Louda Miloslav 0
Luks Martin 0
Machacek Jiri 0
Machovec Lubos 0
Mansfeld Jaromir 0
Mares Stepan 0
Matras Vojtech 0
Mikule Zdenek 0
Nedbal Radek 0
Petrlik Martin 0
Petrlik Milan 0
Picek Radovan 0
Rain Jan 0
Ranny Michal 0
Rejman Jindrich 0
Rigel Filip 0
Rydl Jan 0
Safarik Radim 0
Safka Otakar 0
Sidlik Tomas 0
Slezak Milan 0
Stejskal Michal 0
Urvalek Tomas 0
Vanicek Lukas 0
Vechet Jaroslav 0
Vondracek David 0
Winter Michal 0
Winter Ondrej 0
Zakoucky Otto 0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.