IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200
2015-10-30
2015-11-01
Spain
Alicante

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Moreno Giron Victor M. 5.5
2. Nazarov Alexander 5.5
3. Tonus Alex 5.5
4. Costa Correas Francisco 5.5
5. Villa Torrano Alejandro 5.0
6. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 4.5
7. Morell Ibarra Javier 4.5
8. Rangelov Mihalkov Georgi 4.5
9. Makmak Georgy 4.5
10. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 4.0
11. Tyson Terry 4.0
12. Duller Llopis Jouke 4.0
13. Lario Cortes Jose Maria 4.0
14. Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 4.0
15. Alzate Echavarri Cesar Augusto 3.5
16. Casao Benedi Luis 3.5
17. Sanleon Pravisano Nieves 3.5
18. Maestre Paya Jose 3.0
19. Ballester Pomata Miguel Angel 3.0
20. Romagosa Cerda Ismael 3.0
21. Gimenez Blanco Ricardo 3.0
22. Clerc Nicolas Pablo 3.0
23. Villagordo Espinosa Carlos 3.0
24. Lledo Moll Carles 3.0
25. Slynko Alexei 3.0
26. Morillas Machetti Marta 3.0
27. Garijo Perez Hugo 3.0
28. Puzik Denys 2.5
29. Lin Hu Yangjie 2.5
30. Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 2.5
31. Llerena Achutegui Mariano 2.5
32. Altes Macia Jesus 2.0
33. Mila Hernandez Lorena 2.0
34. Jin Ye Houan 2.0
35. Bukuyemskyy Anton 2.0
36. Herranz Ibarra Julio 2.0
37. Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 2.0
38. Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 2.0
39. Del Valle Domenech Trinidad 1.5
40. Jara Garcia Antonio 1.5
41. Diaz Ivars Jose Manuel 1.0
42. Rico Lucas Mario 1.0
43. Lario Pla Alejandro 1.0
44. Vidal Mira Rafael 1.0
45. Serra Vidal Nestor 0.5
46. Perez Carratala Jose 0.5
47. Herranz Ibarra Francisco Mauro 0.5
48. Munoz Rioja Luis Manuel 0.0
49. Alberola Reig Francisco 0.0

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander N. (1891F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Ricardo M. C. (1948F)
Francisco C. C. (1618F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Georgi R. M. (1675F)
M. M. G. V. (2059F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Maria L. C. J. (1656F)
Georgy M. (1294F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alex T. (2055F)
Alejandro V. T. (1672F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jouke D. L. (1588F)
Carles L. M. (1649F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Augusto A. E. C. (1738F)
Alonso V. M. J. (1673F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Luis C. B. (1442F)
Javier M. I. (1695F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Marta M. M. (1270F)
Ismael R. C. (1731F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Guillermo L. G. (1429F)
Alexei S. (1476F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo C. N. (1335F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nieves S. P. (1473F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Joan S. H. (1312F)
Terry T. (1655F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Angel B. P. M. (1846F)
Carlos V. E. (1256F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Rebeca J. F. (1484F)
Mariano L. A. (1661F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Antonio J. G. (1382F)
Jose M. P. (1433F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Alejandro L. P. (0)
Lorena M. H. (1247F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Denys P. (1315F)
Trinidad D. V. D. (1435F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Nestor S. V. (0)
Julio H. I. (1249F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Mauro H. I. F. (0)
Anton B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ricardo G. B. (1573F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nazarov A.
1:0
Mascarell Canet R.
.
Costa Correas F.
1:0
Rangelov Mihalkov G.
.
Moreno Giron V.
1:0
Lario Cortes J.
.
Makmak G.
0:1
Tonus A.
.
Villa Torrano A.
1:0
Duller Llopis J.
.
Lledo Moll C.
0.5:0.5
Alzate Echavarri C.
.
Villodre Miranda J.
1:0
Casao Benedi L.
.
Morell Ibarra J.
1:0
Morillas Machetti M.
.
Romagosa Cerda I.
0:1
Lagunas Gualda G.
.
Slynko A.
1:0
Clerc Nicolas P.
.
Sanleon Pravisano N.
1:0
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
.
Tyson T.
0.5:0.5
Ballester Pomata M.
.
Villagordo Espinosa C.
0.5:0.5
Jimenez Fernandez R.
.
Llerena Achutegui M.
1:0
Jara Garcia A.
.
Maestre Paya J.
1:0
Lario Pla A.
.
Mila Hernandez L.
0:1
Puzik D.
.
Del Valle Domenech T.
1:0
Serra Vidal N.
.
Herranz Ibarra J.
1:0
Herranz Ibarra F.
.
Bukuyemskyy A.
0:1
Gimenez Blanco R.

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Moreno Giron Victor M. 2059F
Tonus Alex 2055F
Mascarell Canet Ricardo 1948F
Nazarov Alexander 1891F
Ballester Pomata Miguel Angel 1846F
Alzate Echavarri Cesar Augusto 1738F
Romagosa Cerda Ismael 1731F
Morell Ibarra Javier 1695F
Rangelov Mihalkov Georgi 1675F
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1673F
Villa Torrano Alejandro 1672F
Llerena Achutegui Mariano 1661F
Lario Cortes Jose Maria 1656F
Tyson Terry 1655F
Lledo Moll Carles 1649F
Costa Correas Francisco 1618F
Duller Llopis Jouke 1588F
Rico Lucas Mario 1583F
Gimenez Blanco Ricardo 1573F
Perez Carratala Jose 1563F
Altes Macia Jesus 1560F
Diaz Ivars Jose Manuel 1550F
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1484F
Slynko Alexei 1476F
Sanleon Pravisano Nieves 1473F
Casao Benedi Luis 1442F
Del Valle Domenech Trinidad 1435F
Maestre Paya Jose 1433F
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1429F
Alberola Reig Francisco 1394F
Jara Garcia Antonio 1382F
Vidal Mira Rafael 1367F
Clerc Nicolas Pablo 1335F
Garijo Perez Hugo 1320F
Lin Hu Yangjie 1315F
Puzik Denys 1315F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 1312F
Makmak Georgy 1294F
Morillas Machetti Marta 1270F
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos 1256F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1255F
Herranz Ibarra Julio 1249F
Mila Hernandez Lorena 1247F
Munoz Rioja Luis Manuel 1133F
Jin Ye Houan 1087F
Bukuyemskyy Anton 0
Herranz Ibarra Francisco Mauro 0
Lario Pla Alejandro 0
Serra Vidal Nestor 0

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Export

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Copa de Ajedrez Club Ajedrez Alicante Sub 2200

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.