VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana
2015-10-10
2015-10-10
Poland
Warszawa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Harazinska Ewa 8.0
2. Kokoszczynski Jan 7.5
3. Jarmula Pawel 7.5
4. Harazinska Magdalena 7.0
5. Pastuszko Kinga 7.0
6. Chomczyk Marek 7.0
7. Fiszer Bartosz 6.5
8. Malicka Maria 6.5
9. Kowalec Maciej 6.5
10. Laszczak Przemyslaw 6.0
11. Parol Pola 6.0
12. Binkowski Szymon 6.0
13. Mrozowski Jan 6.0
14. Cwiek Ryszard 6.0
15. Groszyk Maciej 6.0
16. Jedynak January 6.0
17. Furmanski Krystian 6.0
18. Abramowski Arkadiusz 6.0
19. Bubien Antoni 6.0
20. Mlynarski Kamil 6.0
21. Bazan Michal 5.5
22. Eysmont Julian 5.5
23. Kaczmarska Joanna 5.5
24. Wangrat Jan 5.5
25. Woznica Tomasz 5.5
26. Kociszewski Piotr 5.5
27. Okrasa Mateusz 5.5
28. Mrozowski Adam 5.5
29. Woznica Mariusz 5.0
30. Woznica Alicja 5.0
31. Sternik Piotr 5.0
32. Rak Jacek 5.0
33. Sen Tymoteusz 5.0
34. Dabrowska Aleksandra 5.0
35. Fiszer Jakub 5.0
36. Wasylewski Marcin 5.0
37. Wroblewski Tymon 5.0
38. Muniak Krzysztof 5.0
39. Adamowicz Michal 5.0
40. Olsztynski Jan 5.0
41. Sikorski Jan 5.0
42. Rymkiewicz Marcin 5.0
43. Siekanska Maria 5.0
44. Jesiotr Michal 5.0
45. Krasowski Nataniel 5.0
46. Pastuszko Katarzyna 5.0
47. Zaborowska Maria 4.5
48. Sen Rozalia 4.5
49. Piskorski Bartosz 4.5
50. Muniak Grzegorz 4.5
51. Poskrobko Krzysztof 4.5
52. Zaborowski Maciej 4.0
53. Podgorski Igor 4.0
54. Cwiek Stefan 4.0
55. Kijkowski Michal 4.0
56. Paduch Sandra 4.0
57. Osypiuk Szymon 4.0
58. Scura Emanuel 4.0
59. Budny Piotr 4.0
60. Olsztynska Helena 4.0
61. Zbysinski Lukasz 4.0
62. Niedzielewski Maciej 4.0
63. Sikorski Adam 4.0
64. Paragas Marco 4.0
65. Krawczak Patryk 4.0
66. Zgierski Oliwier 4.0
67. Gil Mateusz 4.0
68. Ulatowski Rafal 4.0
69. Kowalczyk Bartosz 4.0
70. Zaborowski Milosz 4.0
71. Grudzinski Bernard 4.0
72. Sewera Wiktor 3.5
73. Regulska Ewelina 3.5
74. Krasowski Michal 3.5
75. Ornoch Jeremi 3.0
76. Kozakiewicz Patryk 3.0
77. Smolak Darek 3.0
78. Dyl Jeremi 3.0
79. Plisiecka Maja 3.0
80. Golda Karolina 3.0
81. Sen Mikolaj 3.0
82. Salzman Gabrysia 3.0
83. Markowski Przemyslaw 3.0
84. Manaj Filip 3.0
85. Krasowska Alicja 3.0
86. Korytkowski Mateusz 3.0
87. Kasprzyk Dominik 3.0
88. Mucka Bartosz 3.0
89. Uzieblo Konrad 2.5
90. Korytkowska Julia 2.0
91. Sedzicki Hubert 2.0
92. Grotkowski Adam 2.0
93. Nowalska Kalina 2.0
94. Manaj Olgierd 2.0
95. Majewski Piotr 1.0
96. Pawlikowski Stanislaw 0.0

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ewa H. (2087F) 8.0 0:1 6.5 Pawel J. (2179F)
Jan K. (2059F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Marek C. (2257F)
Kinga P. (2073F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 January J. (1710F)
Maciej K. (2059F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Michal B. (1542F)
Bartosz F. (1443F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Kamil M. (1722F)
Pola P. (1860F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Magdalena H. (1761F)
Arkadiusz A. (1740F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Adam M. (1343F)
Jan M. (1506F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alicja W. (1442F)
Ryszard C. (1370F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mariusz W. (1381F)
Maciej G. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Maria Z. (1204F)
Julian E. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bartosz P. (0)
Joanna K. (1971F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Maria M. (1773F)
Jan W. (1258F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tomasz W. (1458F)
Piotr S. (1402F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Szymon B. (0)
Aleksandra D. (1384F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Przemyslaw L. (1962F)
Jakub F. (1267F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tymoteusz S. (0)
Krzysztof M. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tymon W. (0)
Michal A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Antoni B. (1549F)
Jan O. (1114F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stefan C. (0)
Jan S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Krystian F. (1545F)
Marcin R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lukasz Z. (0)
Michal J. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maciej Z. (1122F)
Katarzyna P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Helena O. (0)
Rozalia S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mateusz O. (1503F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grzegorz M. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Szymon O. (0)
Milosz Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jeremi D. (0)
Michal K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marcin W. (1094F)
Piotr B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nataniel K. (0)
Maciej N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jacek R. (0)
Emanuel S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Piotr K. (0)
Sandra P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maja P. (0)
Igor P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Filip M. (0)
Bernard G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikolaj S. (0)
Bartosz K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maria S. (0)
Rafal U. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mateusz K. (0)
Marco P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alicja K. (0)
Michal K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Krzysztof P. (0)
Ewelina R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Mateusz G. (0)
Wiktor S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Konrad U. (0)
Przemyslaw M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Adam S. (0)
Karolina G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Patryk K. (0)
Darek S. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Stanislaw P. (0)
Jeremi O. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oliwier Z. (0)
Patryk K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Julia K. (0)
Adam G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gabrysia S. (0)
Olgierd M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bartosz M. (0)
Kalina N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dominik K. (0)
Hubert S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Piotr M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Harazinska E.
0:1
Jarmula P.
.
Kokoszczynski J.
0.5:0.5
Chomczyk M.
.
Pastuszko K.
1:0
Jedynak J.
.
Kowalec M.
1:0
Bazan M.
.
Fiszer B.
1:0
Mlynarski K.
.
Parol P.
0:1
Harazinska M.
.
Abramowski A.
1:0
Mrozowski A.
.
Mrozowski J.
1:0
Woznica A.
.
Cwiek R.
1:0
Woznica M.
.
Groszyk M.
1:0
Zaborowska M.
.
Eysmont J.
1:0
Piskorski B.
.
Kaczmarska J.
0:1
Malicka M.
.
Wangrat J.
0.5:0.5
Woznica T.
.
Sternik P.
0:1
Binkowski S.
.
Dabrowska A.
0:1
Laszczak P.
.
Fiszer J.
0.5:0.5
Sen T.
.
Muniak K.
0.5:0.5
Wroblewski T.
.
Adamowicz M.
0:1
Bubien A.
.
Olsztynski J.
1:0
Cwiek S.
.
Sikorski J.
0:1
Furmanski K.
.
Rymkiewicz M.
1:0
Zbysinski L.
.
Jesiotr M.
1:0
Zaborowski M.
.
Pastuszko K.
1:0
Olsztynska H.
.
Sen R.
0:1
Okrasa M.
.
Muniak G.
1:0
Osypiuk S.
.
Zaborowski M.
1:0
Dyl J.
.
Kijkowski M.
0:1
Wasylewski M.
.
Budny P.
0:1
Krasowski N.
.
Niedzielewski M.
0:1
Rak J.
.
Scura E.
0:1
Kociszewski P.
.
Paduch S.
1:0
Plisiecka M.
.
Podgorski I.
1:0
Manaj F.
.
Grudzinski B.
1:0
Sen M.
.
Kowalczyk B.
0:1
Siekanska M.
.
Ulatowski R.
1:0
Korytkowski M.
.
Paragas M.
1:0
Krasowska A.
.
Krasowski M.
0:1
Poskrobko K.
.
Regulska E.
0:1
Gil M.
.
Sewera W.
1:0
Uzieblo K.
.
Markowski P.
0:1
Sikorski A.
.
Golda K.
0:1
Krawczak P.
.
Smolak D.
1:0
Pawlikowski S.
.
Ornoch J.
0:1
Zgierski O.
.
Kozakiewicz P.
1:0
Korytkowska J.
.
Grotkowski A.
0:1
Salzman G.
.
Manaj O.
0:1
Mucka B.
.
Nowalska K.
0:1
Kasprzyk D.
.
Sedzicki H.
1:0
Majewski P.

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Chomczyk Marek 2257F
Jarmula Pawel 2179F
Harazinska Ewa 2087F
Pastuszko Kinga 2073F
Kokoszczynski Jan 2059F
Kowalec Maciej 2059F
Kaczmarska Joanna 1971F
Laszczak Przemyslaw 1962F
Parol Pola 1860F
Malicka Maria 1773F
Harazinska Magdalena 1761F
Abramowski Arkadiusz 1740F
Mlynarski Kamil 1722F
Jedynak January 1710F
Bubien Antoni 1549F
Furmanski Krystian 1545F
Bazan Michal 1542F
Mrozowski Jan 1506F
Okrasa Mateusz 1503F
Woznica Tomasz 1458F
Fiszer Bartosz 1443F
Woznica Alicja 1442F
Sternik Piotr 1402F
Dabrowska Aleksandra 1384F
Woznica Mariusz 1381F
Cwiek Ryszard 1370F
Mrozowski Adam 1343F
Fiszer Jakub 1267F
Wangrat Jan 1258F
Zaborowska Maria 1204F
Zaborowski Maciej 1122F
Olsztynski Jan 1114F
Wasylewski Marcin 1094F
Adamowicz Michal 0
Binkowski Szymon 0
Budny Piotr 0
Cwiek Stefan 0
Dyl Jeremi 0
Eysmont Julian 0
Gil Mateusz 0
Golda Karolina 0
Groszyk Maciej 0
Grotkowski Adam 0
Grudzinski Bernard 0
Jesiotr Michal 0
Kasprzyk Dominik 0
Kijkowski Michal 0
Kociszewski Piotr 0
Korytkowska Julia 0
Korytkowski Mateusz 0
Kowalczyk Bartosz 0
Kozakiewicz Patryk 0
Krasowska Alicja 0
Krasowski Michal 0
Krasowski Nataniel 0
Krawczak Patryk 0
Majewski Piotr 0
Manaj Filip 0
Manaj Olgierd 0
Markowski Przemyslaw 0
Mucka Bartosz 0
Muniak Grzegorz 0
Muniak Krzysztof 0
Niedzielewski Maciej 0
Nowalska Kalina 0
Olsztynska Helena 0
Ornoch Jeremi 0
Osypiuk Szymon 0
Paduch Sandra 0
Paragas Marco 0
Pastuszko Katarzyna 0
Pawlikowski Stanislaw 0
Piskorski Bartosz 0
Plisiecka Maja 0
Podgorski Igor 0
Poskrobko Krzysztof 0
Rak Jacek 0
Regulska Ewelina 0
Rymkiewicz Marcin 0
Salzman Gabrysia 0
Scura Emanuel 0
Sedzicki Hubert 0
Sen Mikolaj 0
Sen Rozalia 0
Sen Tymoteusz 0
Sewera Wiktor 0
Siekanska Maria 0
Sikorski Adam 0
Sikorski Jan 0
Smolak Darek 0
Ulatowski Rafal 0
Uzieblo Konrad 0
Wroblewski Tymon 0
Zaborowski Milosz 0
Zbysinski Lukasz 0
Zgierski Oliwier 0

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Export

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII Turniej im. Jana Brustmana

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.