Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A
2015-10-03
2015-10-24
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-24
Position Name Score
1.
Zilbert Oleg
5.5
2.
Granovskiy Alexandr
5.5
3.
Antonian Grant
4.5
4.
Ryabov Ivan
4.5
5.
Arkhipkin Ilya
4.5
6.
Saveliev Artyom
4.5
7.
German Nikita
4.5
8.
Titov Evgeny
4.0
9.
Kurdakov Yuri
4.0
10.
Lupolov Boris
4.0
11.
Akopova Anna
4.0
12.
Minko Dmitry
3.5
13.
Makhlin Miron
3.5
14.
Badzgaradze Elena
3.5
15.
Koldaev Dungar
3.0
16.
Buyukli Egor
3.0
17.
Voinikonis Nikita
3.0
18.
Zavialov Nikita A.
3.0
19.
Kashpur Mark
3.0
20.
Seleznev Yury
2.5
21.
Chervonenkis Boris
2.5
22.
Terekhin Vladimir I.
2.5
23.
Positselskiy Dmitriy
2.0
24.
Anchikov Vladimir
2.0
25.
Siritsa Dmitry
2.0
26.
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
2.0
27.
Strovsky Mikhail
2.0
28.
Markova Alina
1.5
29.
Zaitseva Lyudmila
1.5
30.
Rossal Valeriy I.
1.0
31.
Anfinogenov Artem
0.5


Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita G. (2073) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg Z. (2221)
Grant A. (1983) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Egor B. (1753)
Ilya A. (1958) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Evgeny T. (2054)
Artyom S. (1831) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexandr G. (2277)
Yuri K. (2138) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Anna A. (2140)
Boris C. (1752) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Elena B. (1698)
Dmitry M. (1829) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Lyudmila F. (1715)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miron M. (1679) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yury S. (1821)
I. T. V. (1958) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Ivan R. (2123)
Mark K. (1870) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Boris L. (1738)
A. Z. N. (1823) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitriy P. (1833)
Mikhail S. (1842) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alina M. (1745)
Vladimir A. (1690) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dungar K. (1797)
Lyudmila Z. (1623) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Nikita V. (1934)
Table White player Black player
.
German N.
0:1
Zilbert O.
.
Antonian G.
1:0
Buyukli E.
.
Arkhipkin I.
0.5:0.5
Titov E.
.
Saveliev A.
0:1
Granovskiy A.
.
Kurdakov Y.
0:1
Akopova A.
.
Chervonenkis B.
0.5:0.5
Badzgaradze E.
.
Minko D.
1:0
Frantsuzova L.
.
Makhlin M.
1:0
Seleznev Y.
.
Terekhin V.
0:1
Ryabov I.
.
Kashpur M.
0:1
Lupolov B.
.
Zavialov N.
1:0
Positselskiy D.
.
Strovsky M.
0.5:0.5
Markova A.
.
Anchikov V.
0:1
Koldaev D.
.
Zaitseva L.
0:1
Voinikonis N.

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Siritsa Dmitry
2289F
Granovskiy Alexandr
2277F
Zilbert Oleg
2221F
Akopova Anna
2140F
Kurdakov Yuri
2138F
Ryabov Ivan
2123F
Anfinogenov Artem
2085F
German Nikita
2073F
Titov Evgeny
2054F
Antonian Grant
1983F
Rossal Valeriy I.
1980F
Arkhipkin Ilya
1958F
Terekhin Vladimir I.
1958F
Voinikonis Nikita
1934F
Kashpur Mark
1870F
Strovsky Mikhail
1842F
Positselskiy Dmitriy
1833F
Saveliev Artyom
1831F
Minko Dmitry
1829F
Zavialov Nikita A.
1823F
Seleznev Yury
1821F
Koldaev Dungar
1797F
Buyukli Egor
1753F
Chervonenkis Boris
1752F
Markova Alina
1745F
Lupolov Boris
1738F
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
1715F
Badzgaradze Elena
1698F
Anchikov Vladimir
1690F
Makhlin Miron
1679F
Zaitseva Lyudmila
1623F

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.