4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kralovic Andrej
2222F
Danada Tomas
2197F
Kleman Miroslav
2178F
Banasova Katarina
2132F
Macko Peter
2125F
Pribila Gerhard
2112F
Chovanec Vladimir
2102F
Bochnicka Vladimir
2092F
Nestorenko Dmitry
2092F
Hricak Vasil
2087F
Mydlarik Martin
2077F
Lintner Igor
2074F
Paulovic Martin
2063F
Bochnickova Andrea
2060F
Kolman Richard
2058F
Antol Ladislav
2055F
Hazir Svetozar
2045F
Novacek Vladimir
2043F
Koval Michal
2035F
Mandak Miroslav
2035F
Sturc Gustav
2026F
Hartl Jan
2024F
Szollos Ondrej
2019F
Magyar Frantisek
2013F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1986F
Vimmer Michal
1984F
Koloditsova Renata
1981F
Deak Gabriel
1978F
Goga Frantisek
1974F
Ondercin Martin
1966F
Syrovy Ivan
1965F
Breja Stanislav
1962F
Vanek Richard
1962F
Tomasovic Dominik
1957F
Antala Jan
1951F
Kajan Milan
1950F
Sorsak Jozef
1950F
Fiala Vladimir
1949F
Chabada Tomas
1947F
Rezak Milan
1941F
Srna Jan
1939F
Lobodas Andrej
1936F
Olvecky Jaroslav
1934F
Isa Vlastimil
1933F
Kosegi Marek
1932F
Karlik Lukas
1927F
Zdrazil Bohumir
1916F
Henc Marian
1912F
Tomanek Rafael
1912F
Badura Peter
1906F
Kundrak Vladimir
1900F
Makuch Martin
1900F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1899F
Sobek Michal
1898F
Maslonka Marek
1897F
Pekar Jozef
1896F
Kucera Michal
1895F
Borik Milan
1892F
Mihalik Michal
1891F
Vinarcik Jan
1887F
Zacik Anton
1885F
Stanko Ivan
1884F
Husek Lubomir
1882F
Ulehla Dag
1882F
Sustak Roman
1881F
Cibik Jan
1879F
Kopcok Michal
1869F
Tomovicsova Evelina
1860F
Andre Jan
1858F
Simkovic Eduard
1855F
Machalec Vladimir
1848F
Jancura Andrej
1847F
Pozsar Peter
1847F
Havrila Martin
1841F
Zetocha Adrian
1838F
Rybajlak Igor
1837F
Lachcina Alojz
1835F
Ardo Peter
1833F
Farkas Vladimir
1831F
Horvath Marek
1831F
Granec Stefan
1830F
Priam Stefan
1829F
Navara Vladimir
1828F
Jezo Frantisek
1827F
Mrkvik Jan
1827F
Sosovicka Vladimir
1827F
Turcer Peter
1821F
Munk Lubomir
1820F
Cerovsky Marian
1818F
Chrenko Peter
1815F
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1815F
Docolomansky Rudolf
1811F
Durovka Stefan
1808F
Kukan Michal
1808F
Soldan Jan
1803F
Petrigacova Daniela
1801F
Petrakovic Kamil
1800F
Molnar Viliam
1799F
Simon Szilard
1797F
Krammer Peter
1793F
Zemianek Juraj
1791F
Sosovicka Jakub
1790F
Krno Vladimir
1788F
Marcok Jan
1786F
Susko Peter
1785F
Chodak Ivan
1782F
Bujnovsky Jan
1779F
Pobuda Tibor
1778F
Jurcak Marian
1776F
Kosnac Patrik
1776F
Marko Jan
1776F
Damek Michal
1774F
Ferik Andrej
1774F
Perasin Marian
1774F
Kollar Jan Marek
1773F
Galan Anton
1772F
Hrubos Milan
1767F
Garaj Ivan
1762F
Silhar Martin
1762F
Bohacek Ludovit
1760F
Juhas Jan
1760F
Kovacic Stefan
1760F
Bochnicka Vladimir
1757F
Kysel Jozef
1749F
Sandor Martin
1746F
Halasz Adam
1745F
Hrivnak Martin
1741F
Lencucha Tibor
1741F
Heriban Karol
1738F
Halasz Michal
1735F
Hlubovic Michal
1730F
Fiala Ivan
1729F
Paulicka Ivan
1729F
Vitazka Juraj
1725F
Kunak Stanislav
1724F
Vasil Patrik
1723F
Ptak Jozef
1722F
Lichner Peter
1714F
Simko Peter
1713F
Karas Juraj
1712F
Moravcik Denis
1712F
Ballo Juraj
1710F
Belej Marian
1708F
Scepan Juraj
1708F
Smelko Eduard
1707F
Volek Jan
1703F
Rintel Boris
1701F
Varholak Peter
1701F
Cipka Ivan
1698F
Vadila Ondrej
1696F
Knaperek Stefan
1695F
Szabo Ladislav
1691F
Hudcovic Branislav
1690F
Kuma Rudolf
1688F
Moravcik Peter
1686F
Matusek Jan
1682F
Illovsky Michal
1680F
Gzib David
1671F
Sith Jozef
1669F
Skripek Jan
1666F
Just Jozef
1661F
Fedor Pavol
1660F
Cacko Jozef
1658F
Michal Viktor
1658F
Simon Dora
1658F
Poller Jan
1656F
Stipanic Pavol
1656F
Meszaros Laszlo
1655F
Kison Jan
1652F
Kobela Pavol
1650F
Mikovic Stefan
1645F
Valovic Matus
1644F
Panik Ladislav
1642F
Fusek Peter
1640F
Benova Zita
1639F
Saly Jan Jakub
1639F
Povraznik Peter
1634F
Andel Milos
1632F
Marcek Jan
1628F
Vrbiar Tomas
1625F
Tittel Emil
1623F
Bordac Marian
1620F
Ludwig Anton
1617F
Hrnciar Marian
1610F
Mlkvik Peter
1610F
Gavornik Miroslav
1607F
Machotka Frantisek
1605F
Sapovalov Artom
1589F
Berec Branislav
1585F
Valigursky Michal
1581F
Oravec Lubos
1580F
Jambrich Jaromir
1574F
Podmajersky Jan
1569F
Butala Michal
1547F
Dubnicka Stefan
1544F
Vojtko Robert
1544F
Chlpek Daniel
1539F
Stipanic Peter
1531F
Kulik Juraj
1525F
Cibikova Maria
1524F
Achberger Jarolim
1523F
Mraz Miloslav
1523F
Salgovic Simon
1519F
Vozarova Adriana
1509F
Vavrak Jan
1502F
Koman Antonin
1497F
Hatala Peter
1492F
Belosovic Pavol
1488F
Bilka Radoslav
1488F
Hervaiova Sandra
1487F
Manasek Vladimir
1482F
Ruzicka Miroslav
1482F
Blaho Igor
1455F
Elis Julius
1432F
Seleng Simon
1418F
Petrek David
1404F
Kozak Maros
1383F
Gasparovic Samuel
1344F
Stavela Frantisek Viktor
1270F
Banas Kamil
1218F
Sobekova Adela
1174F
Banas Samuel
0
Fiala Viliam
0
Fonod Zigmund
0
Gajdos Miroslav
0
Hanula Tomas
0
Horvath Andrej
0
Hurban Milos
0
Jezek Filip
0
Juza Stefan
0
Kvasnica Michal
0
Mate Zoltan
0
Merka Peter
0
Mlady Juraj
0
Orszaghova Eva
0
Pis Urban
0
Polak Pavol
0
Rajnoha Stefan
0
Sivak Erik
0
Slovak Pavol
0
Sun Jan
0
Szenasi Juraj
0
Verner Robert
0
Vojtek Jan
0
Wagner Michal
0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.