4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10
2016-03-12
2016-03-12
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kralovic Andrej 2220F
Danada Tomas 2194F
Kleman Miroslav 2169F
Banasova Katarina 2130F
Macko Peter 2124F
Bochnickova Andrea 2101F
Pribila Gerhard 2101F
Lintner Igor 2092F
Hricak Vasil 2087F
Chovanec Vladimir 2079F
Mydlarik Martin 2074F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2073F
Paulovic Martin 2063F
Antol Ladislav 2055F
Kolman Richard 2054F
Hazir Svetozar 2045F
Novacek Vladimir 2045F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2039F
Szollos Ondrej 2035F
Koval Michal 2033F
Mandak Miroslav 2033F
Hartl Jan 2030F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Sturc Gustav 2010F
Deak Gabriel 1995F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Rezak Milan 1983F
Goga Frantisek 1978F
Tomasovic Dominik 1971F
Koloditsova Renata 1970F
Syrovy Ivan 1965F
Vanek Richard 1965F
Breja Stanislav 1962F
Sorsak Jozef 1960F
Kajan Milan 1959F
Fiala Vladimir 1954F
Chabada Tomas 1953F
Antala Jan 1951F
Ondercin Martin 1945F
Isa Vlastimil 1944F
Olvecky Jaroslav 1942F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1938F
Lobodas Andrej 1937F
Srna Jan 1934F
Karlik Lukas 1927F
Kosegi Marek 1927F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1923F
Tomanek Rafael 1918F
Makuch Martin 1909F
Henc Marian 1906F
Badura Peter 1900F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Sobek Michal 1898F
Mihalik Michal 1897F
Zacik Anton 1897F
Pekar Jozef 1896F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1895F
Kucera Michal 1885F
Borik Milan 1884F
Maslonka Marek 1884F
Cibik Jan 1882F
Vinarcik Jan 1880F
Husek Lubomir 1878F
Sustak Roman 1874F
Stanko Ivan 1873F
Kopcok Michal 1870F
Ulehla Dag 1862F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1860F
Andre Jan 1858F
Jancura Andrej 1847F
Simkovic Eduard 1847F
Mrkvik Jan 1842F
Havrila Martin 1841F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Pozsar Peter 1839F
Horvath Marek 1838F
Sosovicka Jakub 1838F
Rybajlak Igor 1836F
Lachcina Alojz 1835F
Jezo Frantisek 1834F
Priam Stefan 1834F
Ardo Peter 1833F
Granec Stefan 1833F
Zetocha Adrian 1833F
Munk Lubomir 1828F
Turcer Peter 1827F
Farkas Vladimir 1824F
Cerovsky Marian 1820F
Petrakovic Kamil 1817F
Navara Vladimir 1814F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1812F
Docolomansky Rudolf 1811F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Chrenko Peter 1803F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1802F
Petrigacova Daniela 1802F
Simon Szilard 1797F
Soldan Jan 1796F
Durovka Stefan 1794F
Zemianek Juraj 1791F
Susko Peter 1789F
Kovacic Stefan 1787F
Krammer Peter 1787F
Marcok Jan 1787F
Damek Michal 1786F
Krno Vladimir 1785F
Molnar Viliam 1784F
Jurcak Marian 1783F
Chodak Ivan 1782F
Ferik Andrej 1782F
Galan Anton 1780F
Pobuda Tibor 1780F
Bujnovsky Jan 1779F
Kosnac Patrik 1775F
Perasin Marian 1774F
Kollar Jan Marek 1773F
Marko Jan 1766F
Silhar Martin 1766F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1763F
Kysel Jozef 1763F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Hrubos Milan 1750F
Hrivnak Martin 1747F
Lencucha Tibor 1747F
Bohacek Ludovit 1745F
Garaj Ivan 1745F
Halasz Adam 1745F
Sandor Martin 1742F
Heriban Karol 1740F
Vitazka Juraj 1738F
Hlubovic Michal 1735F
Halasz Michal 1731F
Fiala Ivan 1729F
Moravcik Denis 1723F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Ptak Jozef 1720F
Kunak Stanislav 1713F
Vadila Ondrej 1713F
Ballo Juraj 1710F
Lichner Peter 1709F
Volek Jan 1709F
Belej Marian 1708F
Smelko Eduard 1707F
Paulicka Ivan 1706F
Karas Juraj 1703F
Meszaros Laszlo 1703F
Simko Peter 1702F
Rintel Boris 1699F
Cipka Ivan 1698F
Scepan Juraj 1695F
Szabo Ladislav 1695F
Varholak Peter 1695F
Simon Dora 1692F
Hudcovic Branislav 1690F
Moravcik Peter 1690F
Knaperek Stefan 1689F
Illovsky Michal 1688F
Matusek Jan 1679F
Kobela Pavol 1678F
Gzib David 1677F
Sith Jozef 1677F
Valovic Matus 1675F
Kuma Rudolf 1674F
Mikovic Stefan 1668F
Cacko Jozef 1667F
Skripek Jan 1667F
Michal Viktor 1658F
Just Jozef 1650F
Fedor Pavol 1649F
Stipanic Pavol 1647F
Bordac Marian 1644F
Marcek Jan 1644F
Panik Ladislav 1642F
Povraznik Peter 1641F
Fusek Peter 1640F
Benova Zita 1639F
Saly Jan Jakub 1639F
Andel Milos 1632F
Tittel Emil 1623F
Vrbiar Tomas 1620F
Ludwig Anton 1615F
Mlkvik Peter 1610F
Hrnciar Marian 1609F
Machotka Frantisek 1605F
Gavornik Miroslav 1599F
Butala Michal 1595F
Sapovalov Artom 1589F
Berec Branislav 1585F
Oravec Lubos 1581F
Valigursky Michal 1574F
Podmajersky Jan 1569F
Kison Jan 1564F
Stipanic Peter 1559F
Chlpek Daniel 1558F
Dubnicka Stefan 1555F
Jambrich Jaromir 1555F
Kulik Juraj 1525F
Cibikova Maria 1524F
Achberger Jarolim 1523F
Mraz Miloslav 1523F
Vojtko Robert 1519F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1502F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Manasek Vladimir 1501F
Koman Antonin 1497F
Hatala Peter 1492F
Salgovic Simon 1491F
Hervaiova Sandra 1487F
Blaho Igor 1472F
Elis Julius 1448F
Belosovic Pavol 1444F
Bilka Radoslav 1433F
Vozarova Adriana 1416F
Seleng Simon 1393F
Kozak Maros 1389F
Gasparovic Samuel 1344F
Petrek David 1324F
Stavela Frantisek Viktor 1280F
Banas Kamil 1270F
Sobekova Adela 1137F
Banas Samuel 0
Fiala Viliam 0
Fonod Zigmund 0
Gajdos Miroslav 0
Hanula Tomas 0
Horvath Andrej 0
Hurban Milos 0
Jezek Filip 0
Juza Stefan 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Mate Zoltan 0
Merka Peter 0
Mlady Juraj 0
Orszaghova Eva 0
Pis Urban 0
Polak Pavol 0
Poller Jan 0
Rajnoha Stefan 0
Sivak Erik 0
Slovak Pavol 0
Sun Jan 0
Szenasi Juraj 0
Verner Robert 0
Vojtek Jan 0
Wagner Michal 0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.