4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-06
2016-02-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kralovic Andrej 2215F
Danada Tomas 2174F
Kleman Miroslav 2161F
Macko Peter 2146F
Banasova Katarina 2132F
Bochnickova Andrea 2115F
Pribila Gerhard 2107F
Hricak Vasil 2100F
Mydlarik Martin 2090F
Kolman Richard 2072F
Paulovic Martin 2069F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2066F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2064F
Lintner Igor 2058F
Chovanec Vladimir 2055F
Szollos Ondrej 2048F
Antol Ladislav 2047F
Novacek Vladimir 2045F
Hazir Svetozar 2038F
Koval Michal 2029F
Mandak Miroslav 2028F
Sturc Gustav 2024F
Hartl Jan 2018F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Rezak Milan 2005F
Deak Gabriel 1995F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Breja Stanislav 1989F
Vanek Richard 1983F
Goga Frantisek 1975F
Syrovy Ivan 1972F
Antala Jan 1963F
Kajan Milan 1961F
Tomasovic Dominik 1960F
Fiala Vladimir 1959F
Koloditsova Renata 1959F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1956F
Chabada Tomas 1950F
Ondercin Martin 1950F
Olvecky Jaroslav 1945F
Sorsak Jozef 1942F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Lobodas Andrej 1938F
Karlik Lukas 1937F
Srna Jan 1937F
Kosegi Marek 1922F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1921F
Tomanek Rafael 1919F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Borik Milan 1903F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1901F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Badura Peter 1899F
Zacik Anton 1893F
Henc Marian 1891F
Mihalik Michal 1891F
Husek Lubomir 1884F
Makuch Martin 1882F
Stanko Ivan 1881F
Cibik Jan 1878F
Vinarcik Jan 1878F
Sobek Michal 1875F
Kopcok Michal 1872F
Maslonka Marek 1872F
Sustak Roman 1871F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1869F
Havrila Martin 1862F
Kucera Michal 1859F
Ulehla Dag 1859F
Simkovic Eduard 1853F
Jancura Andrej 1847F
Machalec Vladimir 1845F
Priam Stefan 1845F
Mrkvik Jan 1843F
Pozsar Peter 1843F
Rybajlak Igor 1836F
Farkas Vladimir 1835F
Lachcina Alojz 1835F
Andre Jan 1834F
Navara Vladimir 1834F
Ardo Peter 1833F
Granec Stefan 1830F
Horvath Marek 1830F
Turcer Peter 1830F
Petrakovic Kamil 1822F
Sosovicka Jakub 1819F
Jezo Frantisek 1816F
Munk Lubomir 1810F
Cerovsky Marian 1808F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Docolomansky Rudolf 1803F
Jurcak Marian 1802F
Chodak Ivan 1800F
Simon Szilard 1797F
Durovka Stefan 1796F
Ferik Andrej 1796F
Petrigacova Daniela 1794F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1794F
Zemianek Juraj 1793F
Galan Anton 1792F
Zetocha Adrian 1791F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1790F
Susko Peter 1789F
Damek Michal 1787F
Kovacic Stefan 1787F
Soldan Jan 1786F
Krammer Peter 1784F
Chrenko Peter 1782F
Pobuda Tibor 1781F
Krno Vladimir 1779F
Molnar Viliam 1779F
Marcok Jan 1776F
Perasin Marian 1774F
Kollar Jan Marek 1773F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1771F
Bujnovsky Jan 1771F
Marko Jan 1770F
Sandor Martin 1767F
Kysel Jozef 1765F
Vitazka Juraj 1765F
Hrubos Milan 1763F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Kosnac Patrik 1753F
Silhar Martin 1752F
Hrivnak Martin 1748F
Halasz Adam 1742F
Garaj Ivan 1741F
Hlubovic Michal 1740F
Lencucha Tibor 1740F
Heriban Karol 1738F
Kunak Stanislav 1738F
Ptak Jozef 1736F
Bohacek Ludovit 1734F
Halasz Michal 1731F
Lichner Peter 1724F
Fiala Ivan 1723F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Volek Jan 1723F
Ballo Juraj 1710F
Smelko Eduard 1707F
Vadila Ondrej 1705F
Simko Peter 1702F
Illovsky Michal 1699F
Rintel Boris 1699F
Cipka Ivan 1698F
Meszaros Laszlo 1697F
Paulicka Ivan 1695F
Valovic Matus 1695F
Varholak Peter 1693F
Karas Juraj 1691F
Hudcovic Branislav 1690F
Moravcik Peter 1690F
Knaperek Stefan 1689F
Sith Jozef 1687F
Kuma Rudolf 1684F
Szabo Ladislav 1683F
Moravcik Denis 1680F
Scepan Juraj 1680F
Matusek Jan 1679F
Just Jozef 1678F
Simon Dora 1672F
Cacko Jozef 1671F
Kobela Pavol 1669F
Mikovic Stefan 1668F
Andel Milos 1658F
Michal Viktor 1658F
Skripek Jan 1656F
Gzib David 1653F
Fedor Pavol 1649F
Stipanic Pavol 1647F
Panik Ladislav 1642F
Bordac Marian 1641F
Benova Zita 1639F
Saly Jan Jakub 1639F
Povraznik Peter 1637F
Fusek Peter 1628F
Vrbiar Tomas 1628F
Hrnciar Marian 1626F
Marcek Jan 1623F
Tittel Emil 1623F
Gavornik Miroslav 1619F
Ludwig Anton 1619F
Mlkvik Peter 1610F
Machotka Frantisek 1605F
Butala Michal 1595F
Oravec Lubos 1591F
Sapovalov Artom 1589F
Berec Branislav 1585F
Podmajersky Jan 1569F
Dubnicka Stefan 1558F
Kison Jan 1555F
Jambrich Jaromir 1553F
Chlpek Daniel 1542F
Valigursky Michal 1541F
Kulik Juraj 1525F
Cibikova Maria 1524F
Achberger Jarolim 1523F
Mraz Miloslav 1523F
Manasek Vladimir 1514F
Vojtko Robert 1503F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1502F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Koman Antonin 1497F
Hatala Peter 1491F
Hervaiova Sandra 1490F
Blaho Igor 1480F
Salgovic Simon 1467F
Belosovic Pavol 1444F
Elis Julius 1434F
Bilka Radoslav 1433F
Vozarova Adriana 1406F
Seleng Simon 1393F
Kozak Maros 1389F
Gasparovic Samuel 1344F
Petrek David 1344F
Stavela Frantisek Viktor 1268F
Banas Kamil 1238F
Sobekova Adela 1140F
Banas Samuel 0
Belej Marian 0
Fiala Viliam 0
Fonod Zigmund 0
Gajdos Miroslav 0
Hanula Tomas 0
Horvath Andrej 0
Hurban Milos 0
Jezek Filip 0
Juza Stefan 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Mate Zoltan 0
Merka Peter 0
Mlady Juraj 0
Orszaghova Eva 0
Pis Urban 0
Polak Pavol 0
Poller Jan 0
Rajnoha Stefan 0
Sivak Erik 0
Slovak Pavol 0
Stipanic Peter 0
Sun Jan 0
Szenasi Juraj 0
Verner Robert 0
Vojtek Jan 0
Wagner Michal 0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.