4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kralovic Andrej 2218F
Danada Tomas 2170F
Kleman Miroslav 2167F
Banasova Katarina 2140F
Macko Peter 2134F
Bochnickova Andrea 2115F
Mydlarik Martin 2106F
Hricak Vasil 2100F
Pribila Gerhard 2100F
Kolman Richard 2077F
Lintner Igor 2077F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2074F
Paulovic Martin 2069F
Chovanec Vladimir 2058F
Antol Ladislav 2050F
Novacek Vladimir 2045F
Szollos Ondrej 2045F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2041F
Hazir Svetozar 2034F
Mandak Miroslav 2026F
Sturc Gustav 2025F
Koval Michal 2020F
Hartl Jan 2014F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Deak Gabriel 2002F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Breja Stanislav 1992F
Rezak Milan 1992F
Goga Frantisek 1983F
Vanek Richard 1973F
Syrovy Ivan 1972F
Antala Jan 1963F
Kajan Milan 1961F
Tomasovic Dominik 1960F
Fiala Vladimir 1951F
Ondercin Martin 1950F
Koloditsova Renata 1949F
Chabada Tomas 1947F
Karlik Lukas 1945F
Olvecky Jaroslav 1945F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Sorsak Jozef 1939F
Srna Jan 1937F
Tomanek Rafael 1934F
Sobek Michal 1931F
Lobodas Andrej 1929F
Badura Peter 1927F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1921F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1913F
Kosegi Marek 1912F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Borik Milan 1905F
Stanko Ivan 1901F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Zacik Anton 1896F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1895F
Henc Marian 1894F
Makuch Martin 1891F
Cibik Jan 1883F
Husek Lubomir 1880F
Kopcok Michal 1880F
Mihalik Michal 1880F
Kucera Michal 1874F
Sustak Roman 1869F
Havrila Martin 1868F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1863F
Vinarcik Jan 1863F
Maslonka Marek 1860F
Simkovic Eduard 1860F
Ulehla Dag 1859F
Priam Stefan 1853F
Mrkvik Jan 1845F
Jancura Andrej 1842F
Horvath Marek 1840F
Machalec Vladimir 1836F
Granec Stefan 1835F
Andre Jan 1834F
Jezo Frantisek 1832F
Pozsar Peter 1830F
Lachcina Alojz 1827F
Petrakovic Kamil 1827F
Farkas Vladimir 1826F
Navara Vladimir 1826F
Rybajlak Igor 1825F
Ardo Peter 1823F
Turcer Peter 1819F
Petrigacova Daniela 1815F
Cerovsky Marian 1812F
Munk Lubomir 1810F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Chodak Ivan 1806F
Docolomansky Rudolf 1806F
Sosovicka Jakub 1806F
Durovka Stefan 1803F
Jurcak Marian 1803F
Simon Szilard 1797F
Soldan Jan 1796F
Ferik Andrej 1795F
Zetocha Adrian 1795F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1794F
Zemianek Juraj 1793F
Krno Vladimir 1792F
Pobuda Tibor 1792F
Susko Peter 1789F
Damek Michal 1787F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1786F
Krammer Peter 1786F
Chrenko Peter 1783F
Kovacic Stefan 1783F
Galan Anton 1779F
Kosnac Patrik 1777F
Perasin Marian 1774F
Kollar Jan Marek 1773F
Molnar Viliam 1772F
Bujnovsky Jan 1771F
Marcok Jan 1766F
Kysel Jozef 1764F
Hrubos Milan 1763F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Marko Jan 1762F
Vitazka Juraj 1762F
Hrivnak Martin 1750F
Halasz Adam 1748F
Hlubovic Michal 1748F
Garaj Ivan 1745F
Silhar Martin 1745F
Heriban Karol 1744F
Lencucha Tibor 1744F
Bohacek Ludovit 1736F
Ptak Jozef 1736F
Volek Jan 1732F
Kunak Stanislav 1730F
Fiala Ivan 1724F
Lichner Peter 1724F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1721F
Halasz Michal 1721F
Ballo Juraj 1716F
Valovic Matus 1712F
Sandor Martin 1711F
Simko Peter 1710F
Smelko Eduard 1707F
Cipka Ivan 1698F
Rintel Boris 1698F
Meszaros Laszlo 1697F
Karas Juraj 1695F
Paulicka Ivan 1694F
Varholak Peter 1694F
Scepan Juraj 1692F
Kobela Pavol 1691F
Matusek Jan 1691F
Hudcovic Branislav 1690F
Knaperek Stefan 1689F
Szabo Ladislav 1688F
Sith Jozef 1687F
Vadila Ondrej 1687F
Illovsky Michal 1685F
Moravcik Denis 1683F
Moravcik Peter 1681F
Kuma Rudolf 1678F
Cacko Jozef 1671F
Just Jozef 1671F
Mikovic Stefan 1668F
Saly Jan Jakub 1667F
Andel Milos 1658F
Michal Viktor 1658F
Skripek Jan 1654F
Simon Dora 1653F
Benova Zita 1652F
Bordac Marian 1646F
Fedor Pavol 1643F
Panik Ladislav 1642F
Tittel Emil 1640F
Stipanic Pavol 1635F
Gzib David 1634F
Fusek Peter 1633F
Povraznik Peter 1633F
Hrnciar Marian 1626F
Vrbiar Tomas 1623F
Gavornik Miroslav 1621F
Ludwig Anton 1620F
Marcek Jan 1610F
Mlkvik Peter 1610F
Machotka Frantisek 1605F
Oravec Lubos 1590F
Sapovalov Artom 1589F
Berec Branislav 1585F
Butala Michal 1581F
Podmajersky Jan 1569F
Kison Jan 1559F
Dubnicka Stefan 1558F
Jambrich Jaromir 1553F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1528F
Cibikova Maria 1524F
Chlpek Daniel 1523F
Mraz Miloslav 1523F
Manasek Vladimir 1514F
Achberger Jarolim 1504F
Vojtko Robert 1503F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Hatala Peter 1497F
Koman Antonin 1497F
Valigursky Michal 1494F
Hervaiova Sandra 1490F
Blaho Igor 1466F
Belosovic Pavol 1451F
Elis Julius 1434F
Salgovic Simon 1421F
Seleng Simon 1419F
Bilka Radoslav 1410F
Vozarova Adriana 1410F
Kozak Maros 1389F
Gasparovic Samuel 1344F
Petrek David 1275F
Stavela Frantisek Viktor 1260F
Banas Kamil 1245F
Sobekova Adela 1146F
Banas Samuel 0
Belej Marian 0
Fiala Viliam 0
Fonod Zigmund 0
Gajdos Miroslav 0
Hanula Tomas 0
Horvath Andrej 0
Hurban Milos 0
Jezek Filip 0
Juza Stefan 0
Kulik Juraj 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Mate Zoltan 0
Merka Peter 0
Mlady Juraj 0
Orszaghova Eva 0
Pis Urban 0
Polak Pavol 0
Poller Jan 0
Rajnoha Stefan 0
Sivak Erik 0
Slovak Pavol 0
Stipanic Peter 0
Sun Jan 0
Szenasi Juraj 0
Verner Robert 0
Vojtek Jan 0
Wagner Michal 0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.