4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6
2015-12-05
2015-12-19
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kralovic Andrej
2226F
Kleman Miroslav
2181F
Danada Tomas
2158F
Banasova Katarina
2136F
Macko Peter
2136F
Bochnickova Andrea
2127F
Mydlarik Martin
2119F
Lintner Igor
2103F
Hricak Vasil
2100F
Pribila Gerhard
2094F
Bochnicka Vladimir
2080F
Kolman Richard
2070F
Paulovic Martin
2069F
Chovanec Vladimir
2067F
Antol Ladislav
2065F
Szollos Ondrej
2054F
Nestorenko Dmitry
2051F
Novacek Vladimir
2039F
Hazir Svetozar
2034F
Hartl Jan
2025F
Sturc Gustav
2024F
Koval Michal
2018F
Deak Gabriel
2017F
Mandak Miroslav
2016F
Magyar Frantisek
2013F
Breja Stanislav
2002F
Vimmer Michal
1994F
Goga Frantisek
1985F
Syrovy Ivan
1983F
Rezak Milan
1981F
Vanek Richard
1978F
Fiala Vladimir
1972F
Tomasovic Dominik
1970F
Kajan Milan
1966F
Antala Jan
1960F
Olvecky Jaroslav
1960F
Tomanek Rafael
1953F
Chabada Tomas
1942F
Karlik Lukas
1942F
Srna Jan
1940F
Isa Vlastimil
1939F
Badura Peter
1937F
Ondercin Martin
1934F
Koloditsova Renata
1931F
Sorsak Jozef
1931F
Henc Marian
1921F
Lobodas Andrej
1920F
Zdrazil Bohumir
1913F
Kundrak Vladimir
1911F
Kosegi Marek
1909F
Pekar Jozef
1908F
Borik Milan
1906F
Vinarcik Jan
1896F
Husek Lubomir
1893F
Makuch Martin
1893F
Stanko Ivan
1891F
Sobek Michal
1887F
Mihalik Michal
1884F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1881F
Kopcok Michal
1880F
Zacik Anton
1877F
Sustak Roman
1874F
Ulehla Dag
1874F
Cibik Jan
1873F
Kucera Michal
1871F
Tomovicsova Evelina
1869F
Havrila Martin
1864F
Simkovic Eduard
1860F
Maslonka Marek
1853F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1852F
Farkas Vladimir
1847F
Jancura Andrej
1842F
Andre Jan
1841F
Mrkvik Jan
1839F
Horvath Marek
1835F
Pozsar Peter
1831F
Priam Stefan
1831F
Navara Vladimir
1829F
Granec Stefan
1826F
Jezo Frantisek
1825F
Kukan Michal
1823F
Jurcak Marian
1821F
Lachcina Alojz
1821F
Petrigacova Daniela
1819F
Simon Szilard
1818F
Durovka Stefan
1817F
Petrakovic Kamil
1817F
Rybajlak Igor
1816F
Turcer Peter
1810F
Docolomansky Rudolf
1809F
Chodak Ivan
1805F
Munk Lubomir
1803F
Sosovicka Vladimir
1803F
Zetocha Adrian
1803F
Cerovsky Marian
1802F
Machalec Vladimir
1802F
Ardo Peter
1800F
Ferik Andrej
1798F
Galan Anton
1797F
Sosovicka Jakub
1793F
Molnar Viliam
1791F
Pobuda Tibor
1791F
Susko Peter
1789F
Marcok Jan
1787F
Krno Vladimir
1786F
Damek Michal
1783F
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1783F
Kovacic Stefan
1783F
Krammer Peter
1782F
Zemianek Juraj
1781F
Vitazka Juraj
1779F
Kosnac Patrik
1778F
Perasin Marian
1774F
Kollar Jan Marek
1773F
Kysel Jozef
1773F
Marko Jan
1769F
Soldan Jan
1769F
Silhar Martin
1767F
Hrubos Milan
1766F
Chrenko Peter
1764F
Bujnovsky Jan
1763F
Juhas Jan
1762F
Meszaros Laszlo
1761F
Hlubovic Michal
1756F
Hrivnak Martin
1752F
Garaj Ivan
1746F
Heriban Karol
1745F
Halasz Adam
1743F
Bochnicka Vladimir
1738F
Valovic Matus
1736F
Lencucha Tibor
1733F
Bohacek Ludovit
1730F
Ptak Jozef
1730F
Fiala Ivan
1728F
Halasz Michal
1728F
Volek Jan
1728F
Lichner Peter
1724F
Vasil Patrik
1723F
Kunak Stanislav
1722F
Paulicka Ivan
1714F
Ballo Juraj
1713F
Simko Peter
1712F
Sandor Martin
1708F
Smelko Eduard
1707F
Vadila Ondrej
1701F
Cipka Ivan
1698F
Rintel Boris
1698F
Scepan Juraj
1698F
Varholak Peter
1697F
Kobela Pavol
1691F
Hudcovic Branislav
1690F
Knaperek Stefan
1689F
Matusek Jan
1686F
Saly Jan Jakub
1686F
Illovsky Michal
1682F
Karas Juraj
1682F
Mikovic Stefan
1682F
Szabo Ladislav
1682F
Kuma Rudolf
1679F
Just Jozef
1671F
Cacko Jozef
1670F
Sith Jozef
1669F
Moravcik Peter
1667F
Andel Milos
1658F
Bordac Marian
1658F
Michal Viktor
1658F
Moravcik Denis
1654F
Benova Zita
1652F
Skripek Jan
1652F
Gzib David
1644F
Panik Ladislav
1642F
Povraznik Peter
1638F
Hrnciar Marian
1636F
Tittel Emil
1636F
Marcek Jan
1635F
Fedor Pavol
1631F
Fusek Peter
1629F
Ludwig Anton
1623F
Simon Dora
1623F
Stipanic Pavol
1621F
Vrbiar Tomas
1620F
Gavornik Miroslav
1611F
Mlkvik Peter
1610F
Machotka Frantisek
1605F
Oravec Lubos
1591F
Sapovalov Artom
1589F
Berec Branislav
1585F
Kison Jan
1582F
Butala Michal
1574F
Podmajersky Jan
1569F
Jambrich Jaromir
1567F
Dubnicka Stefan
1558F
Ruzicka Miroslav
1528F
Achberger Jarolim
1525F
Cibikova Maria
1524F
Mraz Miloslav
1523F
Vavrak Jan
1517F
Hervaiova Sandra
1512F
Vojtko Robert
1504F
Hatala Peter
1498F
Koman Antonin
1497F
Valigursky Michal
1487F
Chlpek Daniel
1486F
Manasek Vladimir
1486F
Blaho Igor
1478F
Belosovic Pavol
1451F
Elis Julius
1444F
Salgovic Simon
1417F
Bilka Radoslav
1410F
Seleng Simon
1407F
Vozarova Adriana
1396F
Kozak Maros
1379F
Gasparovic Samuel
1349F
Petrek David
1243F
Banas Kamil
1234F
Stavela Frantisek Viktor
1223F
Sobekova Adela
1146F
Banas Samuel
0
Belej Marian
0
Fiala Viliam
0
Fonod Zigmund
0
Gajdos Miroslav
0
Hanula Tomas
0
Horvath Andrej
0
Hurban Milos
0
Jezek Filip
0
Juza Stefan
0
Kulik Juraj
0
Kvasnica Michal
0
Mate Zoltan
0
Merka Peter
0
Mlady Juraj
0
Orszaghova Eva
0
Pis Urban
0
Polak Pavol
0
Poller Jan
0
Rajnoha Stefan
0
Sivak Erik
0
Slovak Pavol
0
Stipanic Peter
0
Sun Jan
0
Szenasi Juraj
0
Verner Robert
0
Vojtek Jan
0
Wagner Michal
0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.