4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-21
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Results

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kralovic Andrej 2218F
Kleman Miroslav 2170F
Danada Tomas 2152F
Mydlarik Martin 2151F
Banasova Katarina 2136F
Bochnickova Andrea 2131F
Lintner Igor 2128F
Macko Peter 2110F
Pribila Gerhard 2097F
Hricak Vasil 2094F
Chovanec Vladimir 2083F
Kolman Richard 2079F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2069F
Paulovic Martin 2069F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2067F
Antol Ladislav 2059F
Szollos Ondrej 2047F
Novacek Vladimir 2043F
Hartl Jan 2039F
Hazir Svetozar 2036F
Koval Michal 2016F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Sturc Gustav 2012F
Deak Gabriel 2011F
Mandak Miroslav 2002F
Syrovy Ivan 1999F
Vimmer Michal 1997F
Breja Stanislav 1988F
Tomasovic Dominik 1970F
Goga Frantisek 1969F
Koloditsova Renata 1967F
Kajan Milan 1966F
Vanek Richard 1965F
Tomanek Rafael 1964F
Fiala Vladimir 1960F
Rezak Milan 1960F
Sorsak Jozef 1952F
Antala Jan 1951F
Karlik Lukas 1942F
Olvecky Jaroslav 1940F
Srna Jan 1939F
Ondercin Martin 1933F
Chabada Tomas 1932F
Isa Vlastimil 1931F
Badura Peter 1922F
Henc Marian 1916F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1911F
Sobek Michal 1909F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Borik Milan 1906F
Stanko Ivan 1904F
Kundrak Vladimir 1903F
Husek Lubomir 1902F
Kosegi Marek 1901F
Makuch Martin 1899F
Vinarcik Jan 1899F
Lobodas Andrej 1895F
Sosovicka Jakub 1895F
Ulehla Dag 1893F
Cibik Jan 1883F
Kopcok Michal 1880F
Mihalik Michal 1880F
Kucera Michal 1877F
Havrila Martin 1874F
Sustak Roman 1874F
Zacik Anton 1867F
Jezo Frantisek 1864F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1863F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1862F
Farkas Vladimir 1861F
Maslonka Marek 1859F
Simkovic Eduard 1854F
Granec Stefan 1847F
Lachcina Alojz 1845F
Andre Jan 1841F
Jancura Andrej 1840F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Mrkvik Jan 1833F
Petrigacova Daniela 1832F
Navara Vladimir 1831F
Petrakovic Kamil 1830F
Priam Stefan 1827F
Horvath Marek 1823F
Cerovsky Marian 1821F
Rybajlak Igor 1819F
Jurcak Marian 1813F
Simon Szilard 1810F
Kukan Michal 1809F
Pozsar Peter 1807F
Pobuda Tibor 1804F
Docolomansky Rudolf 1802F
Galan Anton 1802F
Molnar Viliam 1801F
Ardo Peter 1800F
Turcer Peter 1799F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1798F
Durovka Stefan 1797F
Krno Vladimir 1797F
Munk Lubomir 1797F
Susko Peter 1790F
Ferik Andrej 1787F
Marcok Jan 1787F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1783F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783F
Kysel Jozef 1783F
Meszaros Laszlo 1781F
Zemianek Juraj 1781F
Chrenko Peter 1780F
Kovacic Stefan 1780F
Chodak Ivan 1778F
Damek Michal 1777F
Perasin Marian 1774F
Kollar Jan Marek 1773F
Marko Jan 1769F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1768F
Soldan Jan 1768F
Vitazka Juraj 1768F
Zetocha Adrian 1767F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Krammer Peter 1757F
Heriban Karol 1756F
Hlubovic Michal 1756F
Bujnovsky Jan 1753F
Hrubos Milan 1752F
Ptak Jozef 1752F
Silhar Martin 1751F
Halasz Michal 1746F
Halasz Adam 1743F
Hrivnak Martin 1743F
Vasil Patrik 1743F
Kosnac Patrik 1742F
Kunak Stanislav 1740F
Bohacek Ludovit 1738F
Garaj Ivan 1738F
Lencucha Tibor 1735F
Volek Jan 1734F
Vadila Ondrej 1730F
Fiala Ivan 1717F
Ballo Juraj 1713F
Rintel Boris 1712F
Smelko Eduard 1707F
Paulicka Ivan 1705F
Simko Peter 1703F
Scepan Juraj 1701F
Matusek Jan 1700F
Cipka Ivan 1698F
Valovic Matus 1698F
Karas Juraj 1694F
Knaperek Stefan 1689F
Varholak Peter 1689F
Kuma Rudolf 1686F
Saly Jan Jakub 1686F
Cacko Jozef 1683F
Hudcovic Branislav 1682F
Mikovic Stefan 1682F
Sandor Martin 1677F
Szabo Ladislav 1676F
Illovsky Michal 1675F
Moravcik Peter 1666F
Just Jozef 1664F
Sith Jozef 1663F
Andel Milos 1658F
Bordac Marian 1658F
Michal Viktor 1658F
Povraznik Peter 1656F
Gzib David 1654F
Benova Zita 1652F
Hrnciar Marian 1651F
Kobela Pavol 1650F
Skripek Jan 1649F
Moravcik Denis 1648F
Panik Ladislav 1648F
Marcek Jan 1645F
Tittel Emil 1632F
Fedor Pavol 1631F
Stipanic Pavol 1628F
Fusek Peter 1624F
Kison Jan 1624F
Ludwig Anton 1617F
Machotka Frantisek 1614F
Vrbiar Tomas 1611F
Mlkvik Peter 1610F
Simon Dora 1609F
Oravec Lubos 1605F
Butala Michal 1600F
Gavornik Miroslav 1595F
Jambrich Jaromir 1589F
Sapovalov Artom 1589F
Berec Branislav 1585F
Podmajersky Jan 1569F
Dubnicka Stefan 1559F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1528F
Achberger Jarolim 1524F
Cibikova Maria 1524F
Mraz Miloslav 1523F
Vavrak Jan 1517F
Hervaiova Sandra 1512F
Manasek Vladimir 1504F
Valigursky Michal 1500F
Hatala Peter 1498F
Blaho Igor 1497F
Koman Antonin 1497F
Chlpek Daniel 1478F
Belosovic Pavol 1467F
Vojtko Robert 1458F
Salgovic Simon 1431F
Vozarova Adriana 1422F
Seleng Simon 1411F
Bilka Radoslav 1406F
Kozak Maros 1351F
Gasparovic Samuel 1349F
Banas Kamil 1244F
Petrek David 1241F
Sobekova Adela 1146F
Banas Samuel 0
Belej Marian 0
Elis Julius 0
Fiala Viliam 0
Fonod Zigmund 0
Gajdos Miroslav 0
Hanula Tomas 0
Horvath Andrej 0
Hurban Milos 0
Jezek Filip 0
Juza Stefan 0
Kulik Juraj 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Lichner Peter 0
Mate Zoltan 0
Merka Peter 0
Mlady Juraj 0
Orszaghova Eva 0
Pis Urban 0
Polak Pavol 0
Poller Jan 0
Rajnoha Stefan 0
Sivak Erik 0
Slovak Pavol 0
Stavela Frantisek Viktor 0
Stipanic Peter 0
Sun Jan 0
Szenasi Juraj 0
Verner Robert 0
Vojtek Jan 0
Wagner Michal 0

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Export

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A11 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.