4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Rank

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Results

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Danada Tomas
2197F
Provaznik Michal
2194F
Pribila Gerhard
2112F
Horak Ivan
2043F
Sefcik Marek
2032F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2030F
Pericka Tomas
2003F
Jancovicova Andrea
1990F
Ocko Martin
1983F
Diviak Rastislav
1980F
Kubis Ivan
1953F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1948F
Chabada Tomas
1947F
Bilovsky Milan
1940F
Hanzluvka Peter
1940F
Palka Miroslav
1940F
Hirmajer Jan
1934F
Danada Ondrej
1926F
Vogl Zdenek
1925F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1899F
Sobek Michal
1898F
Curidlo Jan
1896F
Kocak Branislav
1889F
Skapikova Lubica
1889F
Husek Lubomir
1882F
Lanik Miroslav
1882F
Sadlon Juraj
1873F
Bardik Jozef
1864F
Skapik Branislav
1854F
Lajda Dusan
1851F
Likavska Barbora
1849F
Jozefovic Milan
1844F
Valla Tomas
1838F
Kubik Peter
1832F
Hrubsa Marian
1828F
Huska Branislav
1819F
Miciak Emanuel
1816F
Brunovsky Peter
1812F
Bjel Jan
1809F
Smrek Peter
1807F
Tokos Rastislav
1806F
Kovarik Otto
1803F
Diviak Rudolf
1799F
Zisek Jaroslav
1799F
Pericka Pavol
1795F
Planka Peter
1786F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Slaby Jozef
1776F
Slaba Andrea
1773F
Ulehla Jakub
1772F
Bjel Lubos
1771F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Oravec Pavol
1768F
Hrubos Milan
1767F
Zlamal Marek
1761F
Kir Kvetoslav
1759F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1756F
Fidericky Milan
1747F
Havlicek Peter
1743F
Orvisky Vladimir
1743F
Kastler Peter
1741F
Nedorost Lubomir
1739F
Kupkovic Miroslav
1731F
Krchnak Rudolf
1728F
Musaev Urmat
1725F
Bajcar Pavol
1717F
Vach Jozef
1706F
Kanka Tomas
1704F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1695F
Sadlon Matus
1695F
Celustkova Lubica
1693F
Barcaj Jaroslav
1681F
Lauko Tomas
1680F
Piestansky Jan
1674F
Papanek Lubomir
1666F
Sedlak Rastislav
1666F
Bartos Bohumil
1660F
Klimes Karel
1660F
Pripko Bystrik
1658F
Trojkova Michaela
1655F
Stasek Daniel
1642F
Jancovicova Petra
1636F
Stehlik Jan
1631F
Vagovic Milan
1631F
Harasta Marian
1608F
Bjel Tomas
1600F
Benak Peter
1588F
Valigursky Michal
1581F
Drozd Jan
1569F
Tomasovic Roman
1565F
Baumgartner Milan
1563F
Buran Andrej
1558F
Wallner Juraj
1535F
Danihel Jozef
1517F
Vozarova Adriana
1509F
Madzo Anton
1508F
Brath Zdeno
1486F
Vlk Jaroslav
1481F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1470F
Petrek David
1404F
Varga Adam
1404F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Hrdlicka Martin
1380F
Spanik Ondrej
1356F
Kaufman Robert
1317F
Tomasovic Pavol
1308F
Skodacek Peter
1276F
Svarc Vaclav
1188F
Babis Jozef
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cambal Peter
0
Davidik Miroslav
0
Drabek Martin
0
Drska Michal
0
Ganobcik Miroslav
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Keller Jozef
0
Klimesova Lucia
0
Kosinar Oto
0
Mraz Jan
0
Nemeth Karol
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pripko Jakub
0
Prvy Alojz
0
Ralbovsky Dominik
0
Ralbovsky Milan
0
Skrabak Tomas
0
Skrabakova Monika
0
Sladek Michal
0
Spacek Jan
0
Veres Marcel
0

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Export

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A21 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.