4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Rank

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Results

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Danada Tomas 2194F
Provaznik Michal 2194F
Pribila Gerhard 2101F
Sefcik Marek 2044F
Horak Ivan 2037F
Nemeckay Rastislav 2017F
Pericka Tomas 1995F
Jancovicova Andrea 1980F
Podjavorinsky Michal 1975F
Diviak Rastislav 1967F
Chabada Tomas 1953F
Hirmajer Jan 1953F
Danada Ondrej 1948F
Ocko Martin 1941F
Hanzluvka Peter 1940F
Kubis Ivan 1939F
Bilovsky Milan 1931F
Vogl Zdenek 1918F
Palka Miroslav 1915F
Sobek Michal 1898F
Lanik Miroslav 1897F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1895F
Kocak Branislav 1890F
Curidlo Jan 1889F
Husek Lubomir 1878F
Bardik Jozef 1870F
Skapikova Lubica 1870F
Likavska Barbora 1862F
Lajda Dusan 1861F
Sadlon Juraj 1859F
Miciak Emanuel 1848F
Skapik Branislav 1845F
Jozefovic Milan 1844F
Kubik Peter 1832F
Brunovsky Peter 1823F
Bjel Jan 1820F
Huska Branislav 1819F
Tokos Rastislav 1818F
Valla Tomas 1818F
Smrek Peter 1814F
Kovarik Otto 1812F
Hrubsa Marian 1810F
Diviak Rudolf 1800F
Zisek Jaroslav 1799F
Slaby Jozef 1788F
Pericka Pavol 1781F
Bjel Lubos 1780F
Kosiarcik Maximilian 1777F
Oravec Pavol 1774F
Gubis Vladimir 1771F
Kir Kvetoslav 1759F
Zajicek Ferdinand 1757F
Fidericky Milan 1751F
Krchnak Rudolf 1751F
Hrubos Milan 1750F
Orvisky Vladimir 1750F
Planka Peter 1748F
Slaba Andrea 1747F
Nedorost Lubomir 1746F
Havlicek Peter 1743F
Kastler Peter 1743F
Kupkovic Miroslav 1731F
Zlamal Marek 1730F
Bajcar Pavol 1717F
Vach Jozef 1708F
Musaev Urmat 1700F
Jarabek Milan 1698F
Celustkova Lubica 1693F
Podjavorinsky Peter 1690F
Kanka Tomas 1689F
Piestansky Jan 1689F
Bartos Bohumil 1686F
Sadlon Matus 1684F
Barcaj Jaroslav 1669F
Sedlak Rastislav 1669F
Lauko Tomas 1668F
Pripko Bystrik 1662F
Papanek Lubomir 1661F
Klimes Karel 1658F
Ulehla Jakub 1645F
Stasek Daniel 1642F
Jancovicova Petra 1636F
Stehlik Jan 1631F
Vagovic Milan 1610F
Benak Peter 1605F
Trojkova Michaela 1605F
Harasta Marian 1583F
Bjel Tomas 1575F
Valigursky Michal 1574F
Buran Andrej 1571F
Drozd Jan 1566F
Baumgartner Milan 1563F
Wallner Juraj 1551F
Tomasovic Roman 1543F
Danihel Jozef 1517F
Vlk Jaroslav 1513F
Madzo Anton 1508F
Musaev Matej Elbek 1501F
Brath Zdeno 1486F
Vozarova Adriana 1416F
Varga Adam 1404F
Dest Stanislav 1402F
Hrdlicka Martin 1381F
Kaufman Robert 1369F
Spanik Ondrej 1356F
Petrek David 1324F
Tomasovic Pavol 1308F
Skodacek Peter 1239F
Svarc Vaclav 1234F
Babis Jozef 0
Bendzela Tibor 0
Cambal Peter 0
Datkova Monika 0
Davidik Miroslav 0
Drabek Martin 0
Drska Michal 0
Ganobcik Miroslav 0
Holan Jaroslav 0
Keller Jozef 0
Klimesova Lucia 0
Kosinar Oto 0
Mraz Jan 0
Nemeth Karol 0
Pavelka Lubos 0
Pripko Jakub 0
Prvy Alojz 0
Ralbovsky Dominik 0
Ralbovsky Milan 0
Skrabak Tomas 0
Sladek Michal 0
Spacek Jan 0
Veres Marcel 0

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Export

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.