4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Rank

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Results

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Danada Tomas
2194F
Provaznik Michal
2194F
Pribila Gerhard
2101F
Sefcik Marek
2044F
Horak Ivan
2037F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2017F
Pericka Tomas
1995F
Jancovicova Andrea
1980F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1975F
Diviak Rastislav
1967F
Chabada Tomas
1953F
Hirmajer Jan
1953F
Danada Ondrej
1948F
Ocko Martin
1941F
Hanzluvka Peter
1940F
Kubis Ivan
1939F
Bilovsky Milan
1931F
Vogl Zdenek
1918F
Palka Miroslav
1915F
Sobek Michal
1898F
Lanik Miroslav
1897F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1895F
Kocak Branislav
1890F
Curidlo Jan
1889F
Husek Lubomir
1878F
Bardik Jozef
1870F
Skapikova Lubica
1870F
Likavska Barbora
1862F
Lajda Dusan
1861F
Sadlon Juraj
1859F
Miciak Emanuel
1848F
Skapik Branislav
1845F
Jozefovic Milan
1844F
Kubik Peter
1832F
Brunovsky Peter
1823F
Bjel Jan
1820F
Huska Branislav
1819F
Tokos Rastislav
1818F
Valla Tomas
1818F
Smrek Peter
1814F
Kovarik Otto
1812F
Hrubsa Marian
1810F
Diviak Rudolf
1800F
Zisek Jaroslav
1799F
Slaby Jozef
1788F
Pericka Pavol
1781F
Bjel Lubos
1780F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Oravec Pavol
1774F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Kir Kvetoslav
1759F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1757F
Fidericky Milan
1751F
Krchnak Rudolf
1751F
Hrubos Milan
1750F
Orvisky Vladimir
1750F
Planka Peter
1748F
Slaba Andrea
1747F
Nedorost Lubomir
1746F
Havlicek Peter
1743F
Kastler Peter
1743F
Kupkovic Miroslav
1731F
Zlamal Marek
1730F
Bajcar Pavol
1717F
Vach Jozef
1708F
Musaev Urmat
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Celustkova Lubica
1693F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1690F
Kanka Tomas
1689F
Piestansky Jan
1689F
Bartos Bohumil
1686F
Sadlon Matus
1684F
Barcaj Jaroslav
1669F
Sedlak Rastislav
1669F
Lauko Tomas
1668F
Pripko Bystrik
1662F
Papanek Lubomir
1661F
Klimes Karel
1658F
Ulehla Jakub
1645F
Stasek Daniel
1642F
Jancovicova Petra
1636F
Stehlik Jan
1631F
Vagovic Milan
1610F
Benak Peter
1605F
Trojkova Michaela
1605F
Harasta Marian
1583F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Valigursky Michal
1574F
Buran Andrej
1571F
Drozd Jan
1566F
Baumgartner Milan
1563F
Wallner Juraj
1551F
Tomasovic Roman
1543F
Danihel Jozef
1517F
Vlk Jaroslav
1513F
Madzo Anton
1508F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1501F
Brath Zdeno
1486F
Vozarova Adriana
1416F
Varga Adam
1404F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Hrdlicka Martin
1381F
Kaufman Robert
1369F
Spanik Ondrej
1356F
Petrek David
1324F
Tomasovic Pavol
1308F
Skodacek Peter
1239F
Svarc Vaclav
1234F
Babis Jozef
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cambal Peter
0
Davidik Miroslav
0
Drabek Martin
0
Drska Michal
0
Ganobcik Miroslav
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Keller Jozef
0
Klimesova Lucia
0
Kosinar Oto
0
Mraz Jan
0
Nemeth Karol
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pripko Jakub
0
Prvy Alojz
0
Ralbovsky Dominik
0
Ralbovsky Milan
0
Skrabak Tomas
0
Skrabakova Monika
0
Sladek Michal
0
Spacek Jan
0
Veres Marcel
0

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Export

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A21 2015/16 R10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.