4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Rank

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Results

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Provaznik Michal
2194F
Danada Tomas
2170F
Pribila Gerhard
2100F
Horak Ivan
2045F
Sefcik Marek
2041F
Pericka Tomas
2016F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2003F
Jancovicova Andrea
1984F
Ocko Martin
1966F
Diviak Rastislav
1960F
Chabada Tomas
1947F
Danada Ondrej
1945F
Kubis Ivan
1939F
Sobek Michal
1931F
Hanzluvka Peter
1925F
Hirmajer Jan
1923F
Kocak Branislav
1919F
Bilovsky Milan
1901F
Vogl Zdenek
1900F
Palka Miroslav
1899F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1895F
Lanik Miroslav
1893F
Husek Lubomir
1880F
Curidlo Jan
1878F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Bardik Jozef
1874F
Skapikova Lubica
1874F
Likavska Barbora
1862F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1859F
Sadlon Juraj
1851F
Jozefovic Milan
1849F
Lajda Dusan
1841F
Miciak Emanuel
1840F
Brunovsky Peter
1838F
Kubik Peter
1838F
Bjel Jan
1826F
Tokos Rastislav
1822F
Smrek Peter
1818F
Hrubsa Marian
1811F
Valla Tomas
1811F
Zisek Jaroslav
1811F
Slaby Jozef
1809F
Kovarik Otto
1799F
Diviak Rudolf
1798F
Huska Branislav
1797F
Pericka Pavol
1791F
Bjel Lubos
1779F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1774F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Orvisky Vladimir
1771F
Hrubos Milan
1763F
Kastler Peter
1761F
Bajcar Pavol
1754F
Havlicek Peter
1748F
Fidericky Milan
1746F
Krchnak Rudolf
1745F
Nedorost Lubomir
1740F
Planka Peter
1739F
Kupkovic Miroslav
1731F
Zlamal Marek
1730F
Vach Jozef
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Piestansky Jan
1694F
Lauko Tomas
1693F
Celustkova Lubica
1689F
Kanka Tomas
1688F
Ulehla Jakub
1687F
Klimes Karel
1683F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1677F
Bartos Bohumil
1675F
Papanek Lubomir
1675F
Pripko Bystrik
1674F
Sadlon Matus
1671F
Sedlak Rastislav
1654F
Slaba Andrea
1641F
Vagovic Milan
1607F
Benak Peter
1605F
Stasek Daniel
1605F
Harasta Marian
1594F
Buran Andrej
1587F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Trojkova Michaela
1565F
Baumgartner Milan
1563F
Drozd Jan
1560F
Tomasovic Roman
1547F
Wallner Juraj
1534F
Danihel Jozef
1529F
Madzo Anton
1513F
Brath Zdeno
1496F
Valigursky Michal
1494F
Vozarova Adriana
1410F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1401F
Hrdlicka Martin
1368F
Spanik Ondrej
1356F
Tomasovic Pavol
1319F
Svarc Vaclav
1300F
Petrek David
1275F
Skodacek Peter
1242F
Babis Jozef
0
Barcaj Jaroslav
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cambal Peter
0
Davidik Miroslav
0
Drabek Martin
0
Drska Michal
0
Ganobcik Miroslav
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovicova Petra
0
Kaufman Robert
0
Keller Jozef
0
Kir Kvetoslav
0
Klimesova Lucia
0
Kosinar Oto
0
Mraz Jan
0
Musaev Urmat
0
Nemeth Karol
0
Oravec Pavol
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pripko Jakub
0
Prvy Alojz
0
Ralbovsky Dominik
0
Ralbovsky Milan
0
Skrabak Tomas
0
Skrabakova Monika
0
Sladek Michal
0
Spacek Jan
0
Stehlik Jan
0
Varga Adam
0
Veres Marcel
0
Vlk Jaroslav
0

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Export

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A21 2015/16 R6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.