4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Results

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Provaznik Michal
2212F
Danada Tomas
2152F
Pribila Gerhard
2097F
Horak Ivan
2041F
Ocko Martin
2038F
Sefcik Marek
2038F
Pericka Tomas
2008F
Nemeckay Rastislav
1995F
Jancovicova Andrea
1964F
Kubis Ivan
1957F
Diviak Rastislav
1949F
Chabada Tomas
1932F
Hanzluvka Peter
1932F
Hirmajer Jan
1932F
Danada Ondrej
1923F
Palka Miroslav
1910F
Sobek Michal
1909F
Bilovsky Milan
1906F
Husek Lubomir
1902F
Kocak Branislav
1899F
Lanik Miroslav
1896F
Vogl Zdenek
1894F
Curidlo Jan
1889F
Jozefovic Milan
1878F
Bardik Jozef
1876F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Skapikova Lubica
1870F
Likavska Barbora
1865F
Kahanek Jaroslav
1863F
Brunovsky Peter
1859F
Miciak Emanuel
1854F
Podjavorinsky Michal
1846F
Kubik Peter
1838F
Tokos Rastislav
1838F
Bjel Jan
1835F
Sadlon Juraj
1830F
Kovarik Otto
1828F
Zisek Jaroslav
1821F
Hrubsa Marian
1814F
Lajda Dusan
1814F
Diviak Rudolf
1812F
Slaby Jozef
1808F
Smrek Peter
1808F
Valla Tomas
1802F
Pericka Pavol
1796F
Krchnak Rudolf
1787F
Bjel Lubos
1784F
Huska Branislav
1777F
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777F
Gubis Vladimir
1771F
Orvisky Vladimir
1769F
Kastler Peter
1764F
Havlicek Peter
1756F
Zajicek Ferdinand
1754F
Bajcar Pavol
1753F
Planka Peter
1753F
Hrubos Milan
1752F
Nedorost Lubomir
1747F
Kupkovic Miroslav
1734F
Fidericky Milan
1731F
Jarabek Milan
1708F
Vach Jozef
1697F
Podjavorinsky Peter
1694F
Klimes Karel
1692F
Zlamal Marek
1691F
Kanka Tomas
1685F
Pripko Bystrik
1683F
Piestansky Jan
1680F
Bartos Bohumil
1675F
Lauko Tomas
1674F
Celustkova Lubica
1673F
Ulehla Jakub
1665F
Sadlon Matus
1664F
Papanek Lubomir
1655F
Sedlak Rastislav
1626F
Vagovic Milan
1612F
Benak Peter
1609F
Harasta Marian
1602F
Stasek Daniel
1601F
Buran Andrej
1582F
Bjel Tomas
1575F
Danihel Jozef
1569F
Baumgartner Milan
1563F
Wallner Juraj
1554F
Tomasovic Roman
1548F
Drozd Jan
1538F
Trojkova Michaela
1536F
Madzo Anton
1517F
Slaba Andrea
1506F
Valigursky Michal
1500F
Brath Zdeno
1480F
Vozarova Adriana
1422F
Musaev Matej Elbek
1414F
Dest Stanislav
1402F
Hrdlicka Martin
1367F
Spanik Ondrej
1347F
Tomasovic Pavol
1313F
Skodacek Peter
1242F
Petrek David
1241F
Babis Jozef
0
Barcaj Jaroslav
0
Bendzela Tibor
0
Cambal Peter
0
Davidik Miroslav
0
Drabek Martin
0
Drska Michal
0
Ganobcik Miroslav
0
Holan Jaroslav
0
Jancovicova Petra
0
Kaufman Robert
0
Keller Jozef
0
Kir Kvetoslav
0
Klimesova Lucia
0
Kosinar Oto
0
Mraz Jan
0
Musaev Urmat
0
Nemeth Karol
0
Oravec Pavol
0
Pavelka Lubos
0
Pripko Jakub
0
Prvy Alojz
0
Ralbovsky Dominik
0
Ralbovsky Milan
0
Skrabak Tomas
0
Skrabakova Monika
0
Sladek Michal
0
Spacek Jan
0
Stehlik Jan
0
Svarc Vaclav
0
Varga Adam
0
Veres Marcel
0
Vlk Jaroslav
0

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Export

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.liga A21 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.