2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11
2016-03-12
2016-03-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2508F
Gazik Viktor 2442F
Farkas Gabor 2398F
Maslik Miroslav 2349F
Balogh Tomas 2335F
Vass Frantisek 2309F
Chovan Milan 2304F
Gazik Igor 2301F
Kantorik Marian 2301F
Cibickova Zuzana 2272F
Janko Zoltan 2255F
Obona Jan 2251F
Bezuch Martin 2250F
Kalisky Vladimir 2246F
Maslikova Veronika 2243F
Kukel Imre 2240F
Horvath Mario 2235F
Nagy Tomas 2232F
Janko Michal 2229F
Skreno Vladimir 2226F
Bottyan Peter 2219F
Gazikova Veronika 2207F
Mojzis Marcel 2203F
Jakubek Peter 2201F
Cvicela Anton 2200F
Srvatka Igor 2197F
Szucs Vladimir 2189F
Berek Geza 2176F
Strachan Jan 2175F
Kovac Lubomir 2174F
Dobrotka Martin 2170F
Kleman Miroslav 2169F
Fabian Jaroslav 2166F
Detko Jan 2165F
Packa Ladislav 2161F
Szegi Tamas 2157F
Gorusa Miroslav 2152F
Bielik Miroslav 2148F
Zatko Gregor 2139F
Voros Gellert 2136F
Siroky Jan 2134F
Chlpik Martin 2131F
Szilard Ladislav 2131F
Chovanec Milan 2129F
Baranek Jozef 2115F
Kijac Miroslav 2113F
Barczi Tibor 2109F
Marko Anton 2107F
Molnar Erno 2104F
Pytlik Pavol 2104F
Bojda Lubomir 2103F
Beres Dominik 2092F
Hricak Vasil 2087F
Blazek Milos 2082F
Regec Stanislav 2082F
Nagy Attila 2078F
Lecky Juraj 2077F
Meszaros Norbert 2076F
Lancz Ondrej 2070F
Gulbis Adrian 2063F
Riabov Alexander 2063F
Szeko Ludovit 2063F
Pallag Gergely 2062F
Macka Oto 2061F
Lovas Miroslav 2060F
Gono Michal 2059F
Beres Lukas 2054F
Nikel Rastislav 2052F
Orgon Dusan 2048F
Belan Jozef 2046F
Budaj Peter 2045F
Berza Stefan 2041F
Kvassay Peter 2041F
Foldesi Marek 2039F
Moravcik Rastislav 2039F
Dlhy Jozef 2035F
Janco Darius 2033F
Brestak Jan 2032F
Nagy Ervin 2032F
Gombar Peter 2031F
Slobodnik Michal 2031F
Tokar Zdenko 2030F
Torotto Antal 2024F
Svonavec Stefan 2021F
Skrabakova Katarina 2020F
Hlinka Miroslav 2015F
Boldis Frantisek 2011F
Gazik Renata 2010F
Bencik Pavol 2006F
Banszegi Attila 2005F
Masarik Drahoslav 2004F
Sebensky Martin 2004F
Blaho Stefan 2003F
Lukacovic Miroslav 1998F
Edes Zsofia 1997F
Hegedus Roland 1997F
Hlavina Lubomir 1997F
Jakab Bela 1995F
Spik Peter 1989F
Capak Stefan 1985F
Kocmal Jaroslav 1985F
Huliak Pavol 1984F
Chrast Adrian 1983F
Laho Maros 1983F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Hanko Miroslav 1980F
Joba Arpad 1979F
Horn Jozef 1978F
Magerciak Roman 1973F
Batora Matej 1970F
Koloditsova Renata 1970F
Valovic Stefan 1968F
Becko Frantisek 1966F
Vrbica Ladislav 1966F
Belak Stefan 1962F
Banic Marek 1959F
Michalek Matej 1958F
Urbanic Martin 1954F
Behul Pavol 1952F
Hronec Martin 1946F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1945F
Kunovsky Daniel 1944F
Gaspar Michal 1943F
Zahorsky Robert 1943F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Gyopos Istvan 1938F
Geffert Peter 1935F
Langova Katarina 1931F
Grof Stefan 1930F
Izak Milan 1927F
Vitek Matej 1926F
Kralova Katarina 1921F
Urban Gabor 1921F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Vencel Gabriel 1920F
Dvoranova Maria 1918F
Hutyra Roman 1918F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1918F
Halak Matej 1916F
Kral Klaudia 1911F
Laho Lukas 1909F
Fabik Tomas 1908F
Hrstka Samuel 1906F
Bona Zoltan 1896F
Joba Pavol 1895F
Lelkes Oliver 1893F
Viczencz Peter 1892F
Szaraz Vojtech 1885F
Novotny Michal 1883F
Makuch Milan 1882F
Petras Karol 1882F
Barczi Viktor 1878F
Szaraz Vojtech 1875F
Bona Juraj 1874F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1874F
Kuna Martin 1871F
Bugar Anton 1870F
Pallag Gyorgy 1870F
Cvirik Vladimir 1863F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Toth Erik 1861F
Dzurenda Vladimir 1860F
Joba Tamas 1858F
Sopko Rudolf 1858F
Kubrican Anton 1855F
Luptak Dusan 1855F
Poliakova Emma 1851F
Bencok Ladislav 1849F
Motuzova Marta 1847F
Drazo Pavol 1846F
Nagy Attila 1843F
Meszarosova Eva 1829F
Eremias Igor 1828F
Mrazik Vladislav 1825F
Zakovic Jozef 1809F
Kiripolsky Vladimir 1808F
Vass Frantisek 1806F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Bujna Martin 1793F
Kamas Samuel 1789F
Krupa Miroslav 1788F
Galgoc Gabriel 1785F
Prvy Peter 1784F
Kollar Jan 1783F
Kukel Imre 1767F
Hamara Roman 1754F
Mesaros Jan 1752F
Hritz Julius 1750F
Malik Albin 1747F
Okruhlica Filip 1747F
Sunal Jan 1737F
Cervenka Peter 1731F
Kovac Lubomir 1712F
Franc Vladimir 1708F
Babinsky Michal 1700F
Varga Alexander 1697F
Zavodsky Karol 1681F
Uhrecky Urban 1673F
Cesnek Peter 1671F
Laho Matus 1653F
Rybar Peter 1645F
Federic Edvin 1642F
Turicik Dusan 1639F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1605F
Gazik Jakub 1602F
Nagy Miroslav 1595F
Chudy Jan 1577F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1573F
Latika Csaba 1560F
Halusic Jaroslav 1533F
Sloboda Peter 1512F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Blascak Mario 0
Bujnova Sara 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kuric Michal 0
Orgon Jakub 0
Orgon Patrik 0
Papes Milan 0
Pis Jozef 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Sedlacek Ondrej 0
Sofer Jozef 0
Szekely Peter 0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.