2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2499F
Gazik Viktor 2432F
Farkas Gabor 2405F
Maslik Miroslav 2339F
Balogh Tomas 2337F
Vass Frantisek 2307F
Gazik Igor 2300F
Kantorik Marian 2288F
Chovan Milan 2274F
Cibickova Zuzana 2272F
Janko Michal 2260F
Janko Zoltan 2255F
Kukel Imre 2252F
Bezuch Martin 2250F
Nagy Tomas 2242F
Kalisky Vladimir 2235F
Skreno Vladimir 2233F
Maslikova Veronika 2227F
Obona Jan 2225F
Horvath Mario 2220F
Bottyan Peter 2219F
Gazikova Veronika 2207F
Jakubek Peter 2207F
Cvicela Anton 2200F
Mojzis Marcel 2199F
Berek Geza 2195F
Srvatka Igor 2189F
Dobrotka Martin 2187F
Detko Jan 2185F
Szucs Vladimir 2181F
Szegi Tamas 2176F
Strachan Jan 2175F
Fabian Jaroslav 2166F
Kleman Miroslav 2161F
Packa Ladislav 2161F
Kovac Lubomir 2160F
Bielik Miroslav 2149F
Gorusa Miroslav 2149F
Chlpik Martin 2148F
Chovanec Milan 2140F
Kijac Miroslav 2134F
Siroky Jan 2134F
Baranek Jozef 2130F
Marko Anton 2126F
Zatko Gregor 2123F
Szilard Ladislav 2121F
Voros Gellert 2115F
Bojda Lubomir 2105F
Beres Dominik 2100F
Hricak Vasil 2100F
Barczi Tibor 2098F
Molnar Erno 2098F
Pytlik Pavol 2089F
Blazek Milos 2082F
Regec Stanislav 2082F
Nagy Attila 2078F
Lancz Ondrej 2077F
Lecky Juraj 2067F
Riabov Alexander 2067F
Lovas Miroslav 2062F
Pallag Gergely 2062F
Budaj Peter 2061F
Macka Oto 2061F
Gono Michal 2059F
Beres Lukas 2054F
Meszaros Norbert 2052F
Szeko Ludovit 2052F
Belan Jozef 2051F
Nikel Rastislav 2050F
Gulbis Adrian 2049F
Orgon Dusan 2048F
Gazik Renata 2043F
Tokar Zdenko 2043F
Berza Stefan 2041F
Janco Darius 2039F
Joba Arpad 2039F
Foldesi Marek 2036F
Dlhy Jozef 2034F
Torotto Antal 2033F
Brestak Jan 2032F
Nagy Ervin 2032F
Svonavec Stefan 2030F
Kvassay Peter 2027F
Moravcik Rastislav 2027F
Slobodnik Michal 2025F
Skrabakova Katarina 2020F
Lukacovic Miroslav 2019F
Gombar Peter 2018F
Masarik Drahoslav 2018F
Hlinka Miroslav 2015F
Sebensky Martin 2010F
Spik Peter 2008F
Banszegi Attila 2007F
Hlavina Lubomir 2007F
Horn Jozef 2005F
Boldis Frantisek 2004F
Hegedus Roland 2002F
Edes Zsofia 1997F
Huliak Pavol 1997F
Blaho Stefan 1992F
Capak Stefan 1992F
Bencik Pavol 1991F
Kocmal Jaroslav 1985F
Chrast Adrian 1983F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Magerciak Roman 1973F
Laho Maros 1970F
Urbanic Martin 1969F
Vrbica Ladislav 1966F
Jakab Bela 1965F
Koloditsova Renata 1959F
Becko Frantisek 1957F
Behul Pavol 1952F
Gaspar Michal 1952F
Valovic Stefan 1947F
Hronec Martin 1946F
Banic Marek 1944F
Geffert Peter 1944F
Kunovsky Daniel 1944F
Michalek Matej 1943F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1942F
Gyopos Istvan 1941F
Zahorsky Robert 1940F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Belak Stefan 1938F
Langova Katarina 1931F
Halak Matej 1930F
Kralova Katarina 1929F
Batora Matej 1926F
Grof Stefan 1924F
Izak Milan 1920F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Dvoranova Maria 1918F
Hutyra Roman 1918F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Urban Gabor 1912F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1910F
Fabik Tomas 1908F
Lelkes Oliver 1907F
Barczi Viktor 1906F
Vitek Matej 1906F
Kral Klaudia 1905F
Laho Lukas 1902F
Bona Zoltan 1894F
Bona Juraj 1893F
Hrstka Samuel 1888F
Joba Pavol 1888F
Petras Karol 1886F
Novotny Michal 1883F
Szaraz Vojtech 1880F
Makuch Milan 1878F
Dzurenda Vladimir 1871F
Bugar Anton 1870F
Pallag Gyorgy 1866F
Szaraz Vojtech 1865F
Cvirik Vladimir 1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Toth Erik 1863F
Joba Tamas 1857F
Kubrican Anton 1855F
Luptak Dusan 1855F
Sopko Rudolf 1854F
Nagy Attila 1850F
Motuzova Marta 1847F
Bencok Ladislav 1846F
Kuna Martin 1844F
Eremias Igor 1838F
Viczencz Peter 1835F
Drazo Pavol 1825F
Mrazik Vladislav 1825F
Zakovic Jozef 1817F
Poliakova Emma 1812F
Kiripolsky Vladimir 1808F
Vass Frantisek 1806F
Meszarosova Eva 1804F
Galgoc Gabriel 1799F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Krupa Miroslav 1794F
Bujna Martin 1793F
Kamas Samuel 1791F
Prvy Peter 1788F
Kollar Jan 1783F
Kukel Imre 1779F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1774F
Mesaros Jan 1756F
Hritz Julius 1753F
Malik Albin 1747F
Sunal Jan 1743F
Hamara Roman 1742F
Okruhlica Filip 1740F
Cervenka Peter 1735F
Varga Alexander 1713F
Babinsky Michal 1694F
Cesnek Peter 1682F
Zavodsky Karol 1681F
Franc Vladimir 1679F
Kovac Lubomir 1669F
Uhrecky Urban 1664F
Laho Matus 1653F
Turicik Dusan 1643F
Federic Edvin 1642F
Rybar Peter 1642F
Nagy Miroslav 1615F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1609F
Gazik Jakub 1589F
Chudy Jan 1581F
Latika Csaba 1560F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1541F
Halusic Jaroslav 1533F
Sloboda Peter 1512F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Blascak Mario 0
Bujnova Sara 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Hanko Miroslav 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kuric Michal 0
Orgon Jakub 0
Orgon Patrik 0
Papes Milan 0
Pis Jozef 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Sedlacek Ondrej 0
Sofer Jozef 0
Szekely Peter 0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.