2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7
2016-01-24
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2507F
Gazik Viktor 2437F
Farkas Gabor 2380F
Maslik Miroslav 2342F
Balogh Tomas 2335F
Vass Frantisek 2311F
Gazik Igor 2306F
Chovan Milan 2272F
Cibickova Zuzana 2272F
Janko Michal 2260F
Bezuch Martin 2259F
Janko Zoltan 2255F
Nagy Tomas 2254F
Kantorik Marian 2252F
Kukel Imre 2249F
Skreno Vladimir 2242F
Maslikova Veronika 2229F
Kalisky Vladimir 2226F
Bottyan Peter 2219F
Obona Jan 2218F
Horvath Mario 2215F
Gazikova Veronika 2207F
Jakubek Peter 2205F
Cvicela Anton 2200F
Mojzis Marcel 2199F
Srvatka Igor 2193F
Berek Geza 2192F
Dobrotka Martin 2189F
Detko Jan 2173F
Strachan Jan 2172F
Packa Ladislav 2171F
Kleman Miroslav 2167F
Fabian Jaroslav 2166F
Szegi Tamas 2166F
Szucs Vladimir 2165F
Chlpik Martin 2161F
Kovac Lubomir 2154F
Gorusa Miroslav 2153F
Marko Anton 2140F
Bielik Miroslav 2139F
Siroky Jan 2134F
Zatko Gregor 2134F
Kijac Miroslav 2132F
Molnar Erno 2131F
Baranek Jozef 2130F
Chovanec Milan 2129F
Szilard Ladislav 2121F
Bojda Lubomir 2118F
Voros Gellert 2115F
Beres Dominik 2104F
Hricak Vasil 2100F
Barczi Tibor 2098F
Pytlik Pavol 2095F
Regec Stanislav 2082F
Blazek Milos 2079F
Nagy Attila 2078F
Riabov Alexander 2076F
Macka Oto 2070F
Lancz Ondrej 2068F
Brestak Jan 2067F
Lovas Miroslav 2062F
Meszaros Norbert 2062F
Pallag Gergely 2062F
Gono Michal 2059F
Lecky Juraj 2058F
Nikel Rastislav 2058F
Svonavec Stefan 2056F
Beres Lukas 2054F
Gazik Renata 2054F
Belan Jozef 2051F
Budaj Peter 2048F
Torotto Antal 2042F
Berza Stefan 2041F
Gulbis Adrian 2040F
Szeko Ludovit 2040F
Dlhy Jozef 2039F
Janco Darius 2039F
Foldesi Marek 2036F
Moravcik Rastislav 2036F
Tokar Zdenko 2036F
Orgon Dusan 2035F
Nagy Ervin 2032F
Joba Arpad 2027F
Lukacovic Miroslav 2026F
Slobodnik Michal 2021F
Skrabakova Katarina 2020F
Masarik Drahoslav 2018F
Banszegi Attila 2017F
Hlinka Miroslav 2015F
Kvassay Peter 2014F
Sebensky Martin 2013F
Spik Peter 2008F
Hlavina Lubomir 2007F
Horn Jozef 2007F
Blaho Stefan 2006F
Boldis Frantisek 2004F
Gombar Peter 2003F
Hegedus Roland 1999F
Edes Zsofia 1997F
Huliak Pavol 1995F
Bencik Pavol 1993F
Capak Stefan 1991F
Chrast Adrian 1983F
Urbanic Martin 1983F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Kocmal Jaroslav 1980F
Kunovsky Daniel 1972F
Laho Maros 1972F
Vrbica Ladislav 1971F
Magerciak Roman 1960F
Geffert Peter 1957F
Behul Pavol 1952F
Gyopos Istvan 1952F
Becko Frantisek 1951F
Koloditsova Renata 1949F
Hronec Martin 1946F
Jakab Bela 1945F
Banic Marek 1944F
Grof Stefan 1943F
Michalek Matej 1943F
Zahorsky Robert 1943F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1942F
Valovic Stefan 1940F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Belak Stefan 1937F
Halak Matej 1933F
Langova Katarina 1931F
Kralova Katarina 1929F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1923F
Izak Milan 1920F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Hutyra Roman 1918F
Urban Gabor 1918F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Kral Klaudia 1912F
Dvoranova Maria 1910F
Fabik Tomas 1908F
Lelkes Oliver 1907F
Barczi Viktor 1906F
Batora Matej 1902F
Laho Lukas 1902F
Vitek Matej 1897F
Bona Zoltan 1894F
Petras Karol 1892F
Joba Pavol 1891F
Szaraz Vojtech 1888F
Novotny Michal 1886F
Bugar Anton 1882F
Makuch Milan 1878F
Cvirik Vladimir 1875F
Pallag Gyorgy 1867F
Dzurenda Vladimir 1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Hrstka Samuel 1861F
Bona Juraj 1859F
Nagy Attila 1859F
Joba Tamas 1855F
Luptak Dusan 1855F
Sopko Rudolf 1854F
Szaraz Vojtech 1852F
Bencok Ladislav 1846F
Motuzova Marta 1845F
Toth Erik 1844F
Kubrican Anton 1841F
Viczencz Peter 1833F
Mrazik Vladislav 1825F
Eremias Igor 1822F
Zakovic Jozef 1814F
Galgoc Gabriel 1813F
Drazo Pavol 1812F
Meszarosova Eva 1809F
Vass Frantisek 1806F
Poliakova Emma 1804F
Prvy Peter 1802F
Kiripolsky Vladimir 1801F
Kamas Samuel 1799F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Bujna Martin 1793F
Kuna Martin 1790F
Kollar Jan 1783F
Krupa Miroslav 1762F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1758F
Hritz Julius 1757F
Mesaros Jan 1756F
Kukel Imre 1755F
Cervenka Peter 1752F
Sunal Jan 1751F
Malik Albin 1747F
Hamara Roman 1742F
Okruhlica Filip 1725F
Varga Alexander 1703F
Franc Vladimir 1699F
Babinsky Michal 1692F
Cesnek Peter 1692F
Laho Matus 1685F
Uhrecky Urban 1664F
Zavodsky Karol 1659F
Kovac Lubomir 1655F
Rybar Peter 1650F
Federic Edvin 1642F
Turicik Dusan 1625F
Nagy Miroslav 1615F
Chudy Jan 1599F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1564F
Gazik Jakub 1557F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1555F
Latika Csaba 1549F
Halusic Jaroslav 1533F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Blascak Mario 0
Bujnova Sara 0
Gaspar Michal 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Hanko Miroslav 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kuric Michal 0
Orgon Jakub 0
Orgon Patrik 0
Papes Milan 0
Pis Jozef 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Sedlacek Ondrej 0
Sloboda Peter 0
Sofer Jozef 0
Szekely Peter 0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.