2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7
2016-01-24
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2507F
Gazik Viktor
2437F
Farkas Gabor
2380F
Maslik Miroslav
2342F
Balogh Tomas
2335F
Vass Frantisek
2311F
Gazik Igor
2306F
Chovan Milan
2272F
Cibickova Zuzana
2272F
Janko Michal
2260F
Bezuch Martin
2259F
Janko Zoltan
2255F
Nagy Tomas
2254F
Kantorik Marian
2252F
Kukel Imre
2249F
Skreno Vladimir
2242F
Maslikova Veronika
2229F
Kalisky Vladimir
2226F
Bottyan Peter
2219F
Obona Jan
2218F
Horvath Mario
2215F
Gazikova Veronika
2207F
Jakubek Peter
2205F
Cvicela Anton
2200F
Mojzis Marcel
2199F
Srvatka Igor
2193F
Berek Geza
2192F
Dobrotka Martin
2189F
Detko Jan
2173F
Strachan Jan
2172F
Packa Ladislav
2171F
Kleman Miroslav
2167F
Fabian Jaroslav
2166F
Szegi Tamas
2166F
Szucs Vladimir
2165F
Chlpik Martin
2161F
Kovac Lubomir
2154F
Gorusa Miroslav
2153F
Marko Anton
2140F
Bielik Miroslav
2139F
Siroky Jan
2134F
Zatko Gregor
2134F
Kijac Miroslav
2132F
Molnar Erno
2131F
Baranek Jozef
2130F
Chovanec Milan
2129F
Szilard Ladislav
2121F
Bojda Lubomir
2118F
Voros Gellert
2115F
Beres Dominik
2104F
Hricak Vasil
2100F
Barczi Tibor
2098F
Pytlik Pavol
2095F
Regec Stanislav
2082F
Blazek Milos
2079F
Nagy Attila
2078F
Riabov Alexander
2076F
Macka Oto
2070F
Lancz Ondrej
2068F
Brestak Jan
2067F
Lovas Miroslav
2062F
Meszaros Norbert
2062F
Pallag Gergely
2062F
Gono Michal
2059F
Lecky Juraj
2058F
Nikel Rastislav
2058F
Svonavec Stefan
2056F
Beres Lukas
2054F
Gazik Renata
2054F
Belan Jozef
2051F
Budaj Peter
2048F
Torotto Antal
2042F
Berza Stefan
2041F
Gulbis Adrian
2040F
Szeko Ludovit
2040F
Dlhy Jozef
2039F
Janco Darius
2039F
Foldesi Marek
2036F
Moravcik Rastislav
2036F
Tokar Zdenko
2036F
Orgon Dusan
2035F
Nagy Ervin
2032F
Joba Arpad
2027F
Lukacovic Miroslav
2026F
Slobodnik Michal
2021F
Skrabakova Katarina
2020F
Masarik Drahoslav
2018F
Banszegi Attila
2017F
Hlinka Miroslav
2015F
Kvassay Peter
2014F
Sebensky Martin
2013F
Spik Peter
2008F
Hlavina Lubomir
2007F
Horn Jozef
2007F
Blaho Stefan
2006F
Boldis Frantisek
2004F
Gombar Peter
2003F
Hegedus Roland
1999F
Edes Zsofia
1997F
Huliak Pavol
1995F
Bencik Pavol
1993F
Capak Stefan
1991F
Chrast Adrian
1983F
Urbanic Martin
1983F
Goth Gabriel
1980F
Kocmal Jaroslav
1980F
Kunovsky Daniel
1972F
Laho Maros
1972F
Vrbica Ladislav
1971F
Magerciak Roman
1960F
Geffert Peter
1957F
Behul Pavol
1952F
Gyopos Istvan
1952F
Becko Frantisek
1951F
Koloditsova Renata
1949F
Hronec Martin
1946F
Jakab Bela
1945F
Banic Marek
1944F
Grof Stefan
1943F
Michalek Matej
1943F
Zahorsky Robert
1943F
Chrenko Kristian
1942F
Valovic Stefan
1940F
Randziak Martin
1939F
Belak Stefan
1937F
Halak Matej
1933F
Langova Katarina
1931F
Kralova Katarina
1929F
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1923F
Izak Milan
1920F
Uhrik Boris
1920F
Hutyra Roman
1918F
Urban Gabor
1918F
Vencel Gabriel
1913F
Kral Klaudia
1912F
Dvoranova Maria
1910F
Fabik Tomas
1908F
Lelkes Oliver
1907F
Barczi Viktor
1906F
Batora Matej
1902F
Laho Lukas
1902F
Vitek Matej
1897F
Bona Zoltan
1894F
Petras Karol
1892F
Joba Pavol
1891F
Szaraz Vojtech
1888F
Novotny Michal
1886F
Bugar Anton
1882F
Makuch Milan
1878F
Cvirik Vladimir
1875F
Pallag Gyorgy
1867F
Dzurenda Vladimir
1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir
1863F
Hrstka Samuel
1861F
Bona Juraj
1859F
Nagy Attila
1859F
Joba Tamas
1855F
Luptak Dusan
1855F
Sopko Rudolf
1854F
Szaraz Vojtech
1852F
Bencok Ladislav
1846F
Motuzova Marta
1845F
Toth Erik
1844F
Kubrican Anton
1841F
Viczencz Peter
1833F
Mrazik Vladislav
1825F
Eremias Igor
1822F
Zakovic Jozef
1814F
Galgoc Gabriel
1813F
Drazo Pavol
1812F
Meszarosova Eva
1809F
Vass Frantisek
1806F
Poliakova Emma
1804F
Prvy Peter
1802F
Kiripolsky Vladimir
1801F
Kamas Samuel
1799F
Cernak Vincent
1796F
Bujna Martin
1793F
Kuna Martin
1790F
Kollar Jan
1783F
Krupa Miroslav
1762F
Verbytskiy Patrik
1758F
Hritz Julius
1757F
Mesaros Jan
1756F
Kukel Imre
1755F
Cervenka Peter
1752F
Sunal Jan
1751F
Malik Albin
1747F
Hamara Roman
1742F
Okruhlica Filip
1725F
Varga Alexander
1703F
Franc Vladimir
1699F
Babinsky Michal
1692F
Cesnek Peter
1692F
Laho Matus
1685F
Uhrecky Urban
1664F
Zavodsky Karol
1659F
Kovac Lubomir
1655F
Rybar Peter
1650F
Federic Edvin
1642F
Turicik Dusan
1625F
Nagy Miroslav
1615F
Chudy Jan
1599F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1564F
Gazik Jakub
1557F
Ondrusova Miroslava
1555F
Latika Csaba
1549F
Halusic Jaroslav
1533F
Zilkay Dominik
1412F
Babala Ondrej
0
Belan Martin
0
Blascak Mario
0
Bujnova Sara
0
Gaspar Michal
0
Gavalec Patrik
0
Hanko Miroslav
0
Kostolanyi Simon
0
Kuric Michal
0
Orgon Jakub
0
Orgon Patrik
0
Papes Milan
0
Pis Jozef
0
Prielozny Dusan
0
Sedlacek Ondrej
0
Sloboda Peter
0
Sofer Jozef
0
Szekely Peter
0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.