2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2498F
Gazik Viktor
2430F
Farkas Gabor
2345F
Maslik Miroslav
2341F
Balogh Tomas
2333F
Vass Frantisek
2313F
Gazik Igor
2306F
Cibickova Zuzana
2272F
Janko Michal
2271F
Kantorik Marian
2267F
Chovan Milan
2266F
Bezuch Martin
2259F
Kukel Imre
2254F
Nagy Tomas
2254F
Janko Zoltan
2250F
Skreno Vladimir
2250F
Kalisky Vladimir
2232F
Horvath Mario
2222F
Bottyan Peter
2219F
Obona Jan
2209F
Gazikova Veronika
2207F
Jakubek Peter
2202F
Mojzis Marcel
2201F
Cvicela Anton
2200F
Srvatka Igor
2198F
Packa Ladislav
2190F
Berek Geza
2188F
Dobrotka Martin
2183F
Kleman Miroslav
2181F
Strachan Jan
2180F
Chlpik Martin
2172F
Fabian Jaroslav
2166F
Gorusa Miroslav
2158F
Detko Jan
2154F
Szucs Vladimir
2154F
Kovac Lubomir
2145F
Szegi Tamas
2144F
Zatko Gregor
2142F
Molnar Erno
2141F
Bielik Miroslav
2137F
Marko Anton
2136F
Siroky Jan
2134F
Kijac Miroslav
2132F
Szilard Ladislav
2131F
Baranek Jozef
2130F
Chovanec Milan
2127F
Barczi Tibor
2124F
Bojda Lubomir
2123F
Beres Dominik
2113F
Voros Gellert
2111F
Hricak Vasil
2100F
Pytlik Pavol
2095F
Nagy Attila
2085F
Brestak Jan
2081F
Regec Stanislav
2078F
Meszaros Norbert
2076F
Lancz Ondrej
2071F
Blazek Milos
2070F
Pallag Gergely
2062F
Nikel Rastislav
2061F
Gono Michal
2059F
Lovas Miroslav
2056F
Macka Oto
2056F
Beres Lukas
2054F
Gazik Renata
2052F
Svonavec Stefan
2052F
Belan Jozef
2051F
Riabov Alexander
2050F
Dlhy Jozef
2046F
Szeko Ludovit
2043F
Berza Stefan
2041F
Foldesi Marek
2041F
Lecky Juraj
2040F
Janco Darius
2039F
Budaj Peter
2038F
Masarik Drahoslav
2038F
Torotto Antal
2036F
Moravcik Rastislav
2035F
Gulbis Adrian
2033F
Nagy Ervin
2032F
Tokar Zdenko
2029F
Banszegi Attila
2023F
Orgon Dusan
2023F
Kvassay Peter
2020F
Skrabakova Katarina
2020F
Hlinka Miroslav
2015F
Boldis Frantisek
2013F
Blaho Stefan
2012F
Hegedus Roland
2012F
Lukacovic Miroslav
2008F
Spik Peter
2008F
Horn Jozef
2007F
Sebensky Martin
2003F
Joba Arpad
2000F
Slobodnik Michal
2000F
Edes Zsofia
1997F
Gombar Peter
1996F
Capak Stefan
1995F
Bencik Pavol
1992F
Chrast Adrian
1991F
Kunovsky Daniel
1986F
Hlavina Lubomir
1983F
Urbanic Martin
1983F
Huliak Pavol
1981F
Goth Gabriel
1980F
Kocmal Jaroslav
1980F
Laho Maros
1973F
Vrbica Ladislav
1971F
Jakab Bela
1968F
Zahorsky Robert
1958F
Behul Pavol
1957F
Magerciak Roman
1956F
Michalek Matej
1953F
Belak Stefan
1952F
Halak Matej
1946F
Hronec Martin
1946F
Valovic Stefan
1945F
Banic Marek
1944F
Becko Frantisek
1943F
Randziak Martin
1939F
Geffert Peter
1937F
Grof Stefan
1937F
Gyopos Istvan
1936F
Koloditsova Renata
1931F
Hutyra Roman
1930F
Kralova Katarina
1929F
Chrenko Kristian
1926F
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1924F
Urban Gabor
1923F
Uhrik Boris
1920F
Vencel Gabriel
1913F
Kral Klaudia
1912F
Laho Lukas
1910F
Dvoranova Maria
1909F
Fabik Tomas
1908F
Joba Pavol
1908F
Lelkes Oliver
1907F
Izak Milan
1905F
Bona Zoltan
1898F
Vitek Matej
1897F
Novotny Michal
1893F
Petras Karol
1892F
Bugar Anton
1888F
Barczi Viktor
1887F
Szaraz Vojtech
1886F
Makuch Milan
1878F
Cvirik Vladimir
1872F
Batora Matej
1870F
Nagy Attila
1864F
Szaraz Vojtech
1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir
1863F
Luptak Dusan
1862F
Viczencz Peter
1859F
Bencok Ladislav
1856F
Joba Tamas
1855F
Kubrican Anton
1853F
Pallag Gyorgy
1853F
Hrstka Samuel
1848F
Sopko Rudolf
1846F
Motuzova Marta
1843F
Toth Erik
1842F
Krupa Miroslav
1835F
Drazo Pavol
1834F
Mrazik Vladislav
1826F
Meszarosova Eva
1818F
Bona Juraj
1816F
Prvy Peter
1816F
Poliakova Emma
1815F
Zakovic Jozef
1812F
Kiripolsky Vladimir
1806F
Galgoc Gabriel
1803F
Vass Frantisek
1802F
Cernak Vincent
1797F
Kamas Samuel
1797F
Kuna Martin
1796F
Kollar Jan
1795F
Bujna Martin
1793F
Verbytskiy Patrik
1793F
Hritz Julius
1753F
Mesaros Jan
1753F
Sunal Jan
1750F
Malik Albin
1747F
Cervenka Peter
1743F
Hamara Roman
1724F
Franc Vladimir
1717F
Babinsky Michal
1713F
Varga Alexander
1703F
Laho Matus
1692F
Cesnek Peter
1682F
Uhrecky Urban
1679F
Zavodsky Karol
1670F
Kovac Lubomir
1667F
Rybar Peter
1654F
Federic Edvin
1642F
Turicik Dusan
1625F
Nagy Miroslav
1594F
Chudy Jan
1593F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1570F
Ondrusova Miroslava
1563F
Latika Csaba
1549F
Halusic Jaroslav
1533F
Gazik Jakub
1513F
Zilkay Dominik
1412F
Babala Ondrej
0
Belan Martin
0
Blascak Mario
0
Bujnova Sara
0
Dzurenda Vladimir
0
Gaspar Michal
0
Hanko Miroslav
0
Kostolanyi Simon
0
Papes Milan
0
Pis Jozef
0
Prielozny Dusan
0
Sedlacek Ondrej
0
Sloboda Peter
0
Sofer Jozef
0
Szekely Peter
0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.