2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Results

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2504F
Gazik Viktor 2432F
Farkas Gabor 2344F
Balogh Tomas 2342F
Maslik Miroslav 2337F
Gazik Igor 2308F
Vass Frantisek 2307F
Cibickova Zuzana 2272F
Kukel Imre 2271F
Kantorik Marian 2266F
Janko Zoltan 2260F
Bezuch Martin 2259F
Skreno Vladimir 2258F
Kalisky Vladimir 2257F
Chovan Milan 2249F
Nagy Tomas 2246F
Horvath Mario 2220F
Bottyan Peter 2219F
Obona Jan 2205F
Cvicela Anton 2200F
Jakubek Peter 2197F
Mojzis Marcel 2195F
Strachan Jan 2193F
Berek Geza 2192F
Packa Ladislav 2189F
Srvatka Igor 2189F
Gazikova Veronika 2178F
Dobrotka Martin 2175F
Kleman Miroslav 2170F
Fabian Jaroslav 2166F
Szucs Vladimir 2164F
Molnar Erno 2156F
Gorusa Miroslav 2154F
Szegi Tamas 2152F
Chlpik Martin 2149F
Chovanec Milan 2143F
Bielik Miroslav 2137F
Marko Anton 2137F
Zatko Gregor 2137F
Siroky Jan 2134F
Baranek Jozef 2132F
Kijac Miroslav 2132F
Kovac Lubomir 2132F
Detko Jan 2125F
Szilard Ladislav 2124F
Bojda Lubomir 2123F
Barczi Tibor 2108F
Beres Dominik 2107F
Voros Gellert 2100F
Hricak Vasil 2094F
Regec Stanislav 2092F
Pytlik Pavol 2091F
Riabov Alexander 2079F
Brestak Jan 2074F
Belan Jozef 2073F
Nagy Attila 2072F
Lancz Ondrej 2071F
Pallag Gergely 2070F
Blazek Milos 2068F
Meszaros Norbert 2068F
Dlhy Jozef 2059F
Gono Michal 2059F
Beres Lukas 2054F
Lovas Miroslav 2054F
Nikel Rastislav 2053F
Gazik Renata 2052F
Macka Oto 2052F
Svonavec Stefan 2049F
Tokar Zdenko 2043F
Foldesi Marek 2042F
Janco Darius 2039F
Masarik Drahoslav 2039F
Torotto Antal 2039F
Gulbis Adrian 2038F
Lecky Juraj 2038F
Berza Stefan 2037F
Budaj Peter 2037F
Moravcik Rastislav 2035F
Szeko Ludovit 2034F
Nagy Ervin 2030F
Orgon Dusan 2030F
Banszegi Attila 2029F
Spik Peter 2022F
Skrabakova Katarina 2020F
Blaho Stefan 2019F
Hegedus Roland 2019F
Kvassay Peter 2016F
Hlinka Miroslav 2015F
Boldis Frantisek 2013F
Horn Jozef 2013F
Sebensky Martin 2006F
Bencik Pavol 2001F
Capak Stefan 2001F
Edes Zsofia 1997F
Joba Arpad 1996F
Huliak Pavol 1995F
Lukacovic Miroslav 1993F
Chrast Adrian 1991F
Gombar Peter 1989F
Jakab Bela 1987F
Kunovsky Daniel 1986F
Kocmal Jaroslav 1980F
Goth Gabriel 1978F
Urbanic Martin 1976F
Vrbica Ladislav 1971F
Behul Pavol 1969F
Laho Maros 1968F
Koloditsova Renata 1967F
Magerciak Roman 1962F
Zahorsky Robert 1962F
Hlavina Lubomir 1954F
Belak Stefan 1952F
Halak Matej 1950F
Hronec Martin 1946F
Valovic Stefan 1945F
Banic Marek 1944F
Grof Stefan 1942F
Michalek Matej 1939F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Becko Frantisek 1936F
Geffert Peter 1934F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1930F
Hutyra Roman 1930F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1930F
Laho Lukas 1925F
Petras Karol 1923F
Urban Gabor 1923F
Gyopos Istvan 1922F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Lelkes Oliver 1910F
Fabik Tomas 1908F
Izak Milan 1902F
Joba Pavol 1902F
Kral Klaudia 1902F
Dvoranova Maria 1899F
Bona Zoltan 1898F
Novotny Michal 1892F
Vitek Matej 1891F
Kralova Katarina 1889F
Szaraz Vojtech 1886F
Bugar Anton 1883F
Barczi Viktor 1881F
Makuch Milan 1878F
Luptak Dusan 1871F
Kubrican Anton 1867F
Cvirik Vladimir 1865F
Nagy Attila 1864F
Szaraz Vojtech 1863F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1862F
Viczencz Peter 1859F
Pallag Gyorgy 1858F
Batora Matej 1857F
Joba Tamas 1855F
Bencok Ladislav 1852F
Hrstka Samuel 1849F
Motuzova Marta 1843F
Toth Erik 1842F
Drazo Pavol 1839F
Sopko Rudolf 1836F
Mrazik Vladislav 1826F
Zakovic Jozef 1821F
Kiripolsky Vladimir 1818F
Poliakova Emma 1817F
Krupa Miroslav 1815F
Vass Frantisek 1802F
Cernak Vincent 1797F
Bujna Martin 1793F
Meszarosova Eva 1791F
Kuna Martin 1786F
Galgoc Gabriel 1785F
Kamas Samuel 1780F
Bona Juraj 1779F
Prvy Peter 1774F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1766F
Mesaros Jan 1753F
Cervenka Peter 1749F
Hritz Julius 1747F
Malik Albin 1747F
Sunal Jan 1736F
Franc Vladimir 1735F
Babinsky Michal 1729F
Hamara Roman 1721F
Varga Alexander 1703F
Laho Matus 1683F
Cesnek Peter 1682F
Uhrecky Urban 1679F
Rybar Peter 1674F
Kovac Lubomir 1667F
Zavodsky Karol 1648F
Turicik Dusan 1614F
Chudy Jan 1604F
Nagy Miroslav 1597F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1577F
Latika Csaba 1549F
Halusic Jaroslav 1533F
Gazik Jakub 1492F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Blascak Mario 0
Bujnova Sara 0
Dzurenda Vladimir 0
Federic Edvin 0
Gaspar Michal 0
Hanko Miroslav 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Papes Milan 0
Pis Jozef 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Sedlacek Ondrej 0
Sloboda Peter 0
Sofer Jozef 0
Szekely Peter 0

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Export

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.